Départementale
MONTPELLIER
Le Dimanche 15 Juin 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUSQUET Alexandre | 2001 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:04:13 | 831 | |
2 | CAUSSE Adrien | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:27 | 827 | |
3 | LE CREFF Alex | 2001 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:04:42 | 822 | |
4 | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:06:09 | 775 | |
5 | BALSIER Lucas | 2002 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:08:02 | 721 | |
6 | PEYRAUD Louis | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:09:14 | 691 | |
7 | MOLERO Paul | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:47 | 682 | |
8 | ORTUS Mathiou | 2001 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:09:50 | 681 | |
9 | MARTY Paul | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:17 | 664 | |
10 | BIETRY Thibaud | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:11:23 | 636 | |
11 | ROUX Quentin | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:31 | 634 | |
12 | ROQUES Adam | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:75 | 623 | |
13 | LEROY Julien | 2002 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:13:32 | 584 | |
14 | WICHT Quentin | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:13:54 | 579 | |
15 | LEFRANC Quentin | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:13:96 | 569 | |
16 | ALEXANDRE Emile | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:14:58 | 554 | |
17 | NOUGAREDE Elie | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB COURNON | FRA | 1:14:75 | 550 | |
18 | MOURET Arthur | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:14:93 | 545 | |
19 | PERON Guilhem | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:16:83 | 501 | |
20 | BEJAOUI Aymen | 2001 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:17:71 | 482 | |
21 | GONZALEZ Florian | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:18:09 | 473 | |
22 | BALAGUER Thomas | 2001 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:18:80 | 458 | |
23 | NAUD Mathis | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:19:17 | 450 | |
24 | ALIDE Reda | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:19:36 | 446 | |
25 | BERTRAND Maêl | 2002 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:21:58 | 399 | |
26 | JAMIN Maxime | 2001 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:22:08 | 389 | |
27 | GIRAUD Thomas | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:23:30 | 365 | |
28 | MAILHE Florian | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:26:81 | 300 | |
29 | GIBBINS Percy | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:28:43 | 273 | |
30 | HAMADI Rayane | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:30:60 | 237 | |
31 | WENDLING Julien | 2001 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:37:47 | 142 | |
32 | HEYRIES Louis | 2001 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:37:70 | 140 | |
33 | PIOCH DE PERETTI Maxime | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. |