Régionale
LE PORT
Le Dimanche 08 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELMOTTE Damien | 1999 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 0:30:66 | 1052 | |
2 | FAUBOURG Dimitri | 1997 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:31:73 | 989 | |
3 | M'COUEZOU Damien | 1998 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 0:32:09 | 968 | |
4 | GLAUDEL Jean-Christophe | 1971 | CN PANON | FRA | 0:32:46 | 947 | |
5 | SORINAS Loïs | 1999 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:32:75 | 931 | |
6 | GRONDIN Matthias | 1999 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:33:67 | 880 | |
7 | BOUHET Nicolas | 1998 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 0:34:03 | 861 | |
8 | PEREIRA Quentin | 1998 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:34:22 | 850 | |
9 | BENARD Baptiste | 2000 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 0:34:87 | 816 | |
10 | METRO Wicknael | 1998 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:36:40 | 738 | |
11 | ROPAULD Lukas | 2002 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:36:89 | 714 | |
12 | LEGOUAREGUER Antoine | 2000 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 0:37:66 | 676 | |
13 | PREVOST Yvan | 1999 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 0:37:92 | 664 | |
14 | DOYENNETTE Reyhane | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:38:06 | 657 | |
15 | ALAGUIRY Guillaume | 2000 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:38:70 | 628 | |
16 | BOULLAND Maxence | 2001 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:38:77 | 624 | |
17 | BENARD Quentin | 1999 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 0:38:90 | 618 | |
18 | BAVOL Laurent | 2000 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 0:40:54 | 546 | |
19 | VALLON Alexian | 2002 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 0:41:18 | 519 | |
20 | FRAYSSE Romain | 1999 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 0:41:27 | 515 | |
21 | JUVENAL Mathieu | 2000 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 0:41:92 | 488 | |
22 | DOYENNETTE Allan | 2002 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:42:97 | 447 | |
23 | IGOUF Pierrick | 2001 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 0:43:21 | 437 | |
24 | GRONDIN Thomas | 2001 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:44:06 | 405 | |
25 | NICOLAS Djilian | 2002 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:44:33 | 396 | |
26 | SAVIGNY Maël | 2000 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 0:44:44 | 392 | |
27 | GALTIER Xavier | 2001 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:45:02 | 371 | |
28 | DUMON Hugo | 2001 | CN PANON | FRA | 0:46:20 | 330 | |
29 | MOREL Lucas | 2000 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:46:84 | 309 | |
30 | SEVIN Daniel | 2001 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 0:47:25 | 296 | |
31 | BALLOT Mathias | 2002 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 0:47:53 | 287 | |
32 | GALMAR Léo | 2002 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:49:70 | 224 | |
33 | MAILLOT Nicolas | 2000 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:53:04 | 142 | |
34 | ANDRÉANI Nicolas | 2000 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | - | Disq. |