Régionale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Vendredi 30 Mai 2014 au Samedi 31 Mai 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATRAT Clotilde | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:48:36 | 1107 | |
2 | BIEHLMANN Emeline | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:52:40 | 1059 | |
3 | VIALA Laurie | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:57:29 | 1002 | |
4 | LAGANIER Amandine | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:57:88 | 996 | |
5 | ROUQUETTE Anaïs | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:58:91 | 984 | |
6 | FERRIERES Laura | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:59:49 | 977 | |
7 | LACOMBE Zoé | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:59:71 | 975 | |
8 | FRAPPE Aurore | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 3:01:21 | 958 | |
9 | MOULIN Marina | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 3:02:73 | 941 | |
10 | LEMONNIER Elisa | 2000 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 3:02:76 | 940 | |
11 | BOUDINOT Blandine | 1997 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 3:03:53 | 932 | |
12 | GESSE Delphine | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 3:04:42 | 922 | |
13 | BAULIER Emilie | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 3:05:75 | 908 | |
14 | BAILLY Elisa | 1999 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 3:06:37 | 901 | |
15 | ROQUES Chloé | 1997 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 3:06:96 | 894 | |
16 | SOLERE Laurine | 1998 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 3:07:36 | 890 | |
17 | FERRIERES Elisa | 2000 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 3:10:45 | 857 | |
18 | ROQUES Mayssa | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 3:11:77 | 843 | |
19 | COLLIER Emilie | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 3:13:28 | 827 | |
20 | PASZKIEWICZ Elodie | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 3:13:93 | 820 | |
21 | FERRUS Jeanne | 2000 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 3:17:09 | 788 | |
22 | ESTEVENON Marie | 1996 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | 3:20:06 | 758 | |
23 | TASSAN-TOFFOLA Noellia | 1999 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 3:20:79 | 751 | |
24 | JAMET Juliette | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 3:26:75 | 693 | |
25 | BEZIAT Léa | 1997 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIEHLMANN Emeline | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:50:33 | 1084 | |
2 | VIALA Laurie | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:50:45 | 1082 | |
3 | ROUQUETTE Anaïs | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:51:32 | 1072 | |
4 | LAGANIER Amandine | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:56:72 | 1009 | |
5 | FRAPPE Aurore | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:57:93 | 995 | |
6 | FERRIERES Laura | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:58:58 | 988 | |
7 | MOULIN Marina | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:59:52 | 977 | |
8 | LACOMBE Zoé | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 3:01:25 | 957 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GESSE Delphine | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:57:57 | 999 | |
2 | LEMONNIER Elisa | 2000 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 2:58:00 | 994 | |
3 | BAULIER Emilie | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 3:02:00 | 949 | |
4 | BOUDINOT Blandine | 1997 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 3:03:98 | 927 | |
5 | ROQUES Chloé | 1997 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 3:05:86 | 906 | |
6 | SOLERE Laurine | 1998 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 3:07:44 | 889 | |
7 | FERRIERES Elisa | 2000 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 3:08:02 | 883 | |
8 | BAILLY Elisa | 1999 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 3:08:41 | 879 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLIER Emilie | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 3:06:30 | 902 | |
2 | TASSAN-TOFFOLA Noellia | 1999 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 3:13:47 | 825 | |
3 | FERRUS Jeanne | 2000 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 3:15:21 | 807 | |
4 | ROQUES Mayssa | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. |