Nationale
NÎMES
Le Samedi 26 Avril 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAMUEL Raphaël | 1987 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:29:63 | 1250 | |
2 | PERROT Stephan | 1977 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:30:63 | 1232 | |
3 | WACKER Didier | 1965 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:33:49 | 1150 | |
4 | BOIRON BOIREL Fabien | 1984 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:33:29 | 1064 | |
5 | PERROT Jean-Michel | 1945 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:41:80 | 1043 | |
6 | BICHEU Jérôme | 1975 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:34:20 | 1041 | |
7 | UNKOVIC Alexandre | 1974 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:35:09 | 1027 | |
8 | AYMERICH Philippe | 1964 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:37:01 | 1025 | |
9 | BELDA Jean-Denis | 1972 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:35:40 | 1011 | |
10 | PATSOURIS Platon | 1958 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:39:80 | 961 | |
11 | RÉZOUALI Frédéric | 1974 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 0:37:12 | 927 | |
12 | PICHOT MAGAN Lilian | 1969 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 0:38:29 | 914 | |
13 | BIOT Daniel | 1952 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:43:16 | 896 | |
14 | DIDIER Aurélien | 1988 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:36:67 | 877 | |
15 | RITTORE David | 1974 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:38:51 | 862 | |
16 | PEROLAT Eric | 1959 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:42:15 | 860 | |
17 | GRANIER Thierry | 1958 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:42:63 | 840 | |
18 | NATCHOO Serge | 1956 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 0:42:83 | 832 | |
19 | ********** ********** | 1989 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:83 | 822 | |
20 | ARTAUD Sébastien | 1981 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:38:31 | 816 | |
21 | FLORANCE Patrick | 1961 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:42:01 | 801 | |
22 | CARRILLO Philippe | 1975 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:39:29 | 796 | |
23 | MICHEL Max | 1967 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:40:98 | 794 | |
24 | HUOT-MARCHAND Clément | 1973 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | 0:40:10 | 790 | |
25 | VALETTE Cédric | 1983 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:39:31 | 771 | |
26 | NIER Jean | 1960 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 0:42:88 | 765 | |
27 | DANGEL Philippe | 1959 | CN ORANGE | FRA | 0:45:41 | 728 | |
28 | DOUSSON Cyril | 1973 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:42:05 | 707 | |
29 | BENAMOUR Nicolas | 1976 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:41:68 | 692 | |
30 | FOURRÉ Cyrille | 1975 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 0:42:16 | 672 | |
31 | TOURNIAIRE Franck | 1973 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | 0:42:91 | 672 | |
32 | PAUL Gregory | 1973 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:42:94 | 671 | |
33 | CLEMENT Christophe | 1966 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:45:65 | 605 | |
34 | GRACIA-GARAY Sebastien | 1972 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:44:76 | 599 | |
35 | DALLIER Michel | 1944 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:57:39 | 595 | |
36 | GUERIN Stephane | 1973 | CN ORANGE | FRA | 0:45:79 | 560 | |
37 | BODET Stéphane | 1967 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:47:10 | 552 | |
38 | FABRE Jean-Luc | 1965 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | 0:47:90 | 524 | |
39 | PERRIN Michel | 1961 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | 0:50:41 | 486 | |
40 | DURAND DEGRANGES Paul | 1966 | APT NATATION | FRA | 0:49:52 | 469 | |
41 | OGITA Kozo | 1960 | SUISSE | SUI | - | Disq. |