Internationale
AMIENS
Du Vendredi 14 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 16 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERRASZTO David | 1988 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:21:49 | 1306 | |
2 | M'RABET Taki | 1989 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 4:30:96 | 1229 | |
3 | VAN LITH Sebas | 1990 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 4:31:13 | 1228 | |
4 | PERSSON Erik | 1994 | SUÈDE | SWE | 4:31:31 | 1226 | |
5 | SJOEDIN Simon | 1986 | SUÈDE | SWE | 4:33:03 | 1213 | |
6 | REYMOND Axel | 1994 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 4:33:76 | 1207 | |
7 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:33:94 | 1206 | |
8 | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:36:50 | 1185 | |
9 | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 4:38:55 | 1170 | |
10 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:44:38 | 1125 | |
11 | ROUBIOL Titouan | 1997 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 4:45:09 | 1119 | |
12 | KOTTERINK Ensger | 1994 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 4:45:37 | 1117 | |
13 | LATUILERIE Thomas | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:47:20 | 1103 | |
14 | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:49:52 | 1086 | |
15 | LASSERRE Kévin | 1998 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 4:50:39 | 1079 | |
16 | KOTTERINK Floris | 1998 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 4:59:30 | 1014 | |
17 | SARAZIN Théo | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:59:62 | 1012 | |
18 | SRHIOUAR Jordan | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 5:00:84 | 1003 | |
19 | LEON Gauthier | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 5:06:37 | 964 | |
20 | KIRILLOVA Sander | 1998 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 5:06:79 | 961 | |
21 | DUBOIS Martin | 1998 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 5:08:03 | 952 | |
22 | PIERSON Thibaut | 1997 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 5:13:44 | 914 | |
23 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERRASZTO David | 1988 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:17:45 | 1339 | |
2 | SJOEDIN Simon | 1986 | SUÈDE | SWE | 4:24:14 | 1284 | |
3 | PERSSON Erik | 1994 | SUÈDE | SWE | 4:28:40 | 1250 | |
4 | M'RABET Taki | 1989 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 4:29:65 | 1240 | |
5 | VAN LITH Sebas | 1990 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 4:32:51 | 1217 | |
6 | REYMOND Axel | 1994 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 4:33:02 | 1213 | |
7 | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:35:10 | 1196 | |
8 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:37:48 | 1178 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 4:38:08 | 1173 | |
2 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:39:75 | 1160 | |
3 | KOTTERINK Ensger | 1994 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 4:42:51 | 1139 | |
4 | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:44:29 | 1125 | |
5 | LATUILERIE Thomas | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:46:98 | 1105 | |
6 | KOTTERINK Floris | 1998 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 4:56:67 | 1033 | |
7 | LASSERRE Kévin | 1998 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | ROUBIOL Titouan | 1997 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SRHIOUAR Jordan | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:52:87 | 1061 | |
2 | SARAZIN Théo | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 5:03:01 | 987 | |
3 | KIRILLOVA Sander | 1998 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 5:06:77 | 961 | |
4 | LEON Gauthier | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
5 | DUBOIS Martin | 1998 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. |