Régionale
BÉZIERS
Le Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:10:11 | 849 | |
2 | FERRAKH Farès | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:12:56 | 788 | |
3 | CAMBLONG Tommy-Lee | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:13:99 | 753 | |
4 | CAUSSE Adrien | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:49 | 695 | |
5 | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:16:83 | 687 | |
6 | ABDELJELIL Romain | 2001 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:17:58 | 670 | |
7 | PEYRAUD Louis | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:18:45 | 650 | |
8 | ROQUES Martin | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:57 | 604 | |
9 | CROUZET Réno | 2001 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:21:24 | 590 | |
10 | CAVAILLE Matthieu | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:23:93 | 534 | |
11 | CREGUT Nathan | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:25:62 | 501 | |
12 | BAERT Paul | 2001 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:26:71 | 480 | |
13 | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:27:32 | 468 | |
14 | HEMBERGER Yoan | 2002 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 1:27:79 | 459 | |
15 | LE CREFF Alex | 2001 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:28:20 | 452 | |
16 | BALSIER Lucas | 2002 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:28:35 | 449 | |
17 | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:28:70 | 443 | |
18 | PERON Guilhem | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:28:85 | 440 | |
19 | ELOMBO Erwann | 2001 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:28:98 | 438 | |
20 | YAICI Matis | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:29:29 | 432 | |
21 | DEFER Kwinlane | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:30:11 | 417 | |
22 | ESTOURNET Valentin | 2001 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 1:30:28 | 414 | |
23 | ANDREU Antoine | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:30:99 | 402 | |
24 | KUBIAK Mathys | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:31:65 | 390 | |
25 | ARNAL Lylian | 2001 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:33:06 | 366 | |
26 | ASTIER Léo | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:33:08 | 366 | |
27 | GOIN Adel | 2002 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:33:28 | 363 | |
28 | CAUSSE Vincent | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:33:71 | 356 | |
29 | FOSSE Thibaut | 2001 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:34:07 | 350 | |
30 | LLANTIA Romain | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:34:97 | 335 | |
31 | PUCHE Theo | 2002 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:38:09 | 287 | |
32 | LAUX Julien | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:39:17 | 272 | |
33 | VILLEPREUX Lilian | 2002 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:39:24 | 271 | |
34 | BEAUVILLIERS Nathan | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:39:87 | 262 | |
35 | AFFRE Thomas | 2002 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:40:38 | 254 | |
36 | RAVALLEC Etienne | 2001 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:45:31 | 191 | |
37 | MARTIN Julien | 2002 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:48:92 | 150 | |
38 | MAILHE Florian | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:50:50 | 133 | |
39 | OURO-BANG'NA Rashad | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:52:96 | 110 | |
40 | DIAS-LASSERRE Luca | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:56:32 | 81 | |
41 | ALIDE Reda | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:59:83 | 56 | |
42 | RIVIERE Jonathan | 2001 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:07:59 | 17 | |
43 | BOUSQUET Theo | 2002 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | TRISTAN Louis | 2002 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALETTE Henri | 2002 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:43:77 | 210 | |
2 | MAILLE Thomas | 2002 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:44:68 | 198 | |
3 | YASSAA Yanis | 2001 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:57:20 | 74 | |
4 | YASSAA Rayan | 2002 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 2:00:70 | 50 |