Régionale
BÉZIERS
Le Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GHILARDI Carla | 2001 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:25:00 | 961 | |
2 | PAGE Valentine | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:26:87 | 921 | |
3 | REMY Agathe | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:27:58 | 905 | |
4 | KUCK Zoé | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:28:48 | 886 | |
5 | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:28:78 | 880 | |
6 | PIENNE Laura | 2001 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:30:47 | 844 | |
7 | MOCZULSKI An-Ella | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:30:86 | 836 | |
8 | AUBIN Enora | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:31:25 | 828 | |
9 | MONTAGNE Manon | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:31:54 | 822 | |
10 | MYKOLOW Anna | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:31:74 | 818 | |
11 | BOUHAROUF Cerine | 2001 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:32:28 | 807 | |
12 | TORRES Elvina | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:33:05 | 792 | |
13 | RABAGLIA Noémie | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:34:86 | 756 | |
14 | ETIENNE Oriane | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:35:00 | 753 | |
15 | CARLIER Mila | 2001 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:36:05 | 733 | |
16 | LAFOND Sonia | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:36:06 | 733 | |
17 | GREGET Manon | 2002 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:36:62 | 722 | |
18 | RIVIERE Anais | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:36:76 | 719 | |
19 | GRAVIER Celia | 2001 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:36:91 | 716 | |
20 | TOUTANT Jeanne | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:37:08 | 713 | |
21 | AUTHIER Louna | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:37:37 | 707 | |
22 | MOY Juliette | 2002 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:37:99 | 696 | |
23 | CASTEL Julia | 2002 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:38:23 | 691 | |
24 | PAUL Julie | 2001 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:38:26 | 691 | |
25 | CASTEL Pauline | 2001 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:38:75 | 682 | |
26 | PERRET Candice | 2001 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:39:00 | 677 | |
27 | PITARCH Melany | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:39:21 | 673 | |
28 | CHASSAING Marine | 2002 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:39:35 | 670 | |
29 | REMY Alice | 2002 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:39:71 | 664 | |
30 | ROLLAND Lise | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:40:38 | 652 | |
31 | MARTIN Vanessa | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:40:57 | 648 | |
32 | VALLEE Alexandra | 2002 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:40:92 | 642 | |
33 | OSVALD Eva | 2002 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:41:78 | 626 | |
34 | ANDRIEU Claire | 2001 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:42:14 | 620 | |
35 | MOREL Luna | 2002 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:42:16 | 620 | |
36 | HERMET CHALESSIN Thiphaine | 2002 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:42:58 | 612 | |
37 | NEBOUT Fanni | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:43:41 | 598 | |
38 | BERTIN Ines | 2001 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:44:31 | 582 | |
39 | HUMBERT-LEDRU Laura | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:44:48 | 579 | |
40 | BLANC Marie | 2002 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:44:71 | 575 | |
41 | TEISSIER Garance | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:46:00 | 553 | |
42 | MAHI Amel | 2002 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:47:08 | 535 | |
43 | JENKINS Matisse | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:47:58 | 527 | |
44 | LECLERC Agathe | 2002 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:49:50 | 496 | |
45 | DJAFFO Emma | 2001 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:49:69 | 493 | |
46 | ********** ********** | 2002 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:50:92 | 474 | |
47 | MARSAUDON Oceane | 2001 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:51:47 | 465 | |
48 | MAGDALENO Julia | 2002 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 1:51:55 | 464 | |
49 | COURBIS Clothilde | 2002 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:52:36 | 452 | |
50 | COVERNALE Flora | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:57:39 | 379 | |
51 | BUONANNO Anais | 2002 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:57:97 | 371 | |
52 | GHENNI Auriane | 2002 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 1:58:91 | 358 | |
53 | MARTIN Pauline | 2001 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:00:83 | 333 | |
54 | MIGOULE Eloise | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:02:03 | 317 | |
55 | GONZALES PUERTA Lea | 2002 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 2:02:89 | 306 | |
56 | SORIANO Anaelle | 2001 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 2:03:85 | 295 | |
57 | VILLEMIN Maéva | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:10:16 | 222 | |
58 | BERRIAH Lila | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:11:04 | 213 | |
59 | ABADIE Ema | 2001 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 2:11:32 | 210 | |
60 | VIGOUROUX Valentine | 2001 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | ENJALBERT Manon | 2002 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | CLIFF Isabella | 2002 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | DEPETRI France | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | DUCRET Zoé | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:32:83 | 796 | |
2 | ESPOSITO Lauriane | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:36:69 | 720 |