Interrégionale
HYÈRES
Du Vendredi 27 Juin 2003 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAZQUEZ Laurane | 1985 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:49:17 | 767 | |
2 | DARAM Aurélie | 1985 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:50:91 | 751 | |
3 | INNOCENTI Bettina | 1986 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | 2:52:01 | 741 | |
4 | ROBINET Gwendoline | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:52:91 | 734 | |
5 | KASPRZYK Eva | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:53:12 | 732 | |
6 | SALVATORI Emma | 1986 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:54:09 | 724 | |
7 | PELLE Pauline | 1985 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:54:61 | 720 | |
8 | PUECH Marion | 1988 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:54:75 | 718 | |
9 | PEPIN Anaïs | 1988 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 2:54:96 | 717 | |
10 | DEVEZA Marion | 1985 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:55:40 | 713 | |
11 | FEUILLERAT Stéphanie | 1977 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:55:62 | 711 | |
12 | JAUBERT Justine | 1989 | US ST-TROPEZ | FRA | 2:55:63 | 711 | |
13 | BERTHEAS Maud | 1989 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:55:65 | 711 | |
14 | BORREDON Maëlle | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:55:86 | 709 | |
15 | REPELLIN Mathilde | 1985 | AC SEYSSINET-PARISET | FRA | 2:56:12 | 707 | |
16 | COLLONGE Jeanne | 1987 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:56:15 | 707 | |
17 | OSTERMANN Violaine | 1988 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 2:57:55 | 696 | |
18 | MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy | 1988 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:58:04 | 692 | |
19 | CIAFFOLONI Ornella | 1988 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:58:22 | 691 | |
20 | PEYSSON Laurie | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:58:81 | 686 | |
21 | GREGORI Stéphanie | 1986 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:59:92 | 677 | |
22 | BUCHHOLZ Raphaëlle | 1989 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 3:00:51 | 673 | |
23 | PLAGIAU Nathalie | 1982 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 3:00:51 | 673 | |
24 | DINEAUX Lucie | 1988 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 3:01:04 | 669 | |
25 | BOUCHERIT Audrey | 1988 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 3:01:40 | 666 | |
26 | ANSELME Anaïs | 1987 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 3:01:41 | 666 | |
27 | GEORGES Elodie | 1988 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 3:02:04 | 662 | |
28 | COUSIN Cécile | 1987 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 3:02:80 | 656 | |
29 | BERNARD Karen | 1985 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 3:03:31 | 652 | |
30 | BRUN Annabelle | 1986 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 3:03:68 | 650 | |
31 | MAFFRE Marine | 1987 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 3:04:81 | 642 | |
32 | BROYER Elodie | 1988 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 3:06:17 | 632 | |
33 | JACQUET Flora | 1987 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 3:06:90 | 627 | |
34 | CATANZARO Elodie | 1988 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 3:09:92 | 607 | |
35 | HOMBOURGER Elodie | 1988 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAZQUEZ Laurane | 1985 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:48:23 | 775 | |
2 | JAUBERT Justine | 1989 | US ST-TROPEZ | FRA | 2:48:89 | 769 | |
3 | DARAM Aurélie | 1985 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:49:03 | 768 | |
4 | BERTHEAS Maud | 1989 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:51:43 | 746 | |
5 | ROBINET Gwendoline | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:51:78 | 743 | |
6 | SALVATORI Emma | 1986 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:52:18 | 740 | |
7 | PLAGIAU Nathalie | 1982 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 2:52:60 | 736 | |
8 | PUECH Marion | 1988 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:52:70 | 736 | |
9 | KASPRZYK Eva | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:52:89 | 734 | |
10 | PEPIN Anaïs | 1988 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 2:53:02 | 733 | |
11 | INNOCENTI Bettina | 1986 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | 2:53:31 | 730 | |
12 | DEVEZA Marion | 1985 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:54:30 | 722 | |
13 | REPELLIN Mathilde | 1985 | AC SEYSSINET-PARISET | FRA | 2:55:00 | 716 | |
14 | GREGORI Stéphanie | 1986 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:55:45 | 713 | |
15 | FEUILLERAT Stéphanie | 1977 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:55:98 | 708 | |
16 | PELLE Pauline | 1985 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:56:11 | 707 | |
17 | COLLONGE Jeanne | 1987 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:56:64 | 703 | |
18 | OSTERMANN Violaine | 1988 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 2:57:95 | 693 | |
19 | PEYSSON Laurie | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:58:27 | 690 | |
20 | BORREDON Maëlle | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:59:30 | 682 | |
21 | BERNARD Karen | 1985 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:59:55 | 680 | |
22 | ANSELME Anaïs | 1987 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:59:64 | 680 | |
23 | BRUN Annabelle | 1986 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 3:02:62 | 657 | |
24 | COUSIN Cécile | 1987 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 3:04:15 | 646 |