Nationale
MONTPELLIER
Du Samedi 15 Fevrier 2014 au Dimanche 16 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:57:23 | 1207 | |
2 | VILACECA Thomas | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:57:38 | 1203 | |
3 | COMPAGNONE Fabio | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:57:80 | 1190 | |
4 | COUDRY Florent | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:89 | 1187 | |
5 | MAISONNEUVE Marvin | 1991 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:57:98 | 1185 | |
6 | BARONI Alex | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:58:28 | 1176 | |
7 | FRANÇOIS Fabien | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:58:79 | 1160 | |
8 | BERNIER Aurélien | 1994 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:59:12 | 1151 | |
9 | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:14 | 1150 | |
10 | QUAMMIE Qulaüs | 1995 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:59:20 | 1148 | |
11 | ROYO Jean | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:59:32 | 1145 | |
12 | FULTON Benjamin | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:59:37 | 1143 | |
13 | ABILY Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:45 | 1141 | |
14 | SERTIC Charles | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:59:92 | 1127 | |
15 | MEOZZI Marcus | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:59:96 | 1126 | |
16 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:00:05 | 1123 | |
17 | WENZEL Lucas | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:17 | 1120 | |
18 | BERNET Jean-Patrick | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:00:24 | 1118 | |
19 | GUILLOT Victor | 1998 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:00:35 | 1115 | |
20 | JACOB Maximilien | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:00:45 | 1112 | |
21 | EZZINA Youssef | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:00:53 | 1109 | |
22 | ABILY Augustin | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:00:76 | 1103 | |
23 | ARNOUX Laurent | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:01:05 | 1094 | |
24 | COUTANCEAU Guillaume | 1993 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:01:11 | 1093 | |
25 | VIGOUROUX Romain | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:01:34 | 1086 | |
26 | OGBONNA Alex | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:01:66 | 1077 | |
27 | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:01:73 | 1075 | |
28 | POURANTRU Pierre-Julian | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:77 | 1074 | |
29 | DEVISE Anthony | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:82 | 1072 | |
30 | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:01:98 | 1068 | |
31 | ZAPATA Sebastian | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:02:01 | 1067 | |
32 | MIALON Jordan | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:02:13 | 1063 | |
33 | ROUX Charly | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:02:39 | 1056 | |
34 | CHEVALIER Aymeric | 1995 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:02:45 | 1054 | |
35 | PEREIRA Théo | 1996 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:02:57 | 1051 | |
36 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:02:66 | 1048 | |
37 | BRIGION TOBE Alain | 1986 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:02:68 | 1048 | |
38 | SELVA Alexandre | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:02:75 | 1046 | |
39 | JAMET Baptiste | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:02:78 | 1045 | |
40 | PREVOST Guillaume | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:02:81 | 1044 | |
41 | DALMAS Dylan | 1996 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:02:91 | 1041 | |
42 | RECULARD Thibaud | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:02:93 | 1041 | |
43 | RABAGLIA Alexis | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:03:10 | 1036 | |
44 | DE AMORIM Thomas | 1998 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:03:27 | 1031 | |
45 | BOVEY Jolann | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:03:98 | 1012 | |
46 | MAZZAGATTI Alan | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:04:04 | 1010 | |
47 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:04:38 | 1000 | |
48 | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:04:40 | 1000 | |
49 | ISERN Bruno | 1995 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:04:84 | 988 | |
50 | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:05:04 | 982 | |
51 | VERNET Robin | 1996 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:05:36 | 974 | |
52 | PAYAN Quentin | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:05:63 | 966 | |
53 | AVENA Tom | 1998 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:05:65 | 966 | |
54 | COURCHET Lucas | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:06:45 | 944 | |
55 | GUILLERAULT Maxime | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:69 | 938 | |
56 | JACOB Vladimir | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:07:25 | 923 | |
57 | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:07:57 | 915 | |
58 | MARQUIER Hugo | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:07:74 | 910 | |
59 | ROCA Pierre | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:07:95 | 905 | |
60 | DE LUCA Alexandre | 1997 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:07:99 | 903 | |
61 | CARRETIE Vincent | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:08:13 | 900 | |
62 | BOUABDALLAH Hedi | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:08:23 | 897 | |
63 | KUCH Alain | 1998 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:08:25 | 897 | |
64 | HORTH Dyklan | 1997 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:08:26 | 896 | |
65 | CALAS Yann | 2000 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:08:78 | 883 | |
66 | CASTELLON Pierre-Louis | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:09:74 | 858 | |
67 | LAFFORGUE Axel | 1997 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:09:76 | 858 | |
68 | MEYER Matthieu | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:10:56 | 837 | |
69 | ROCHETTE Gaétan | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:79 | 832 | |
70 | TOUHAMI Hichem | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:12:03 | 801 | |
71 | LARDAN Charles | 2000 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:12:40 | 792 | |
72 | BOCHARD Pierre | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:13:67 | 761 | |
73 | WILSON Matthias | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:13:68 | 761 | |
74 | BERTRAND Laurian | 1999 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:14:06 | 752 | |
75 | FELS Pablo | 1999 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:14:49 | 741 | |
76 | MANIFACIER Thomas | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:14:90 | 732 | |
77 | SARAZIN Dylan | 1998 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:15:16 | 726 | |
78 | LOPEZ Baptiste | 2000 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:17:45 | 673 | |
79 | PAGES Bertrand | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:18:34 | 653 | |
80 | VIDAL Jules | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:21:91 | 576 | |
81 | KEO Rama | 1997 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:22:13 | 571 | |
82 | USTACHE Titouan | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:22:98 | 554 | |
83 | JACOB Thomas | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:23:69 | 539 | |
84 | BARBES Pierrick | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
85 | DELAFUENTE Enzo | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILACECA Thomas | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:54:45 | 1293 | |
2 | MAISONNEUVE Marvin | 1991 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:55:43 | 1262 | |
3 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:57:09 | 1211 | |
4 | COUDRY Florent | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:43 | 1201 | |
5 | BARONI Alex | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:57:85 | 1188 | |
6 | COMPAGNONE Fabio | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:57:98 | 1185 | |
7 | FRANÇOIS Fabien | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:58:18 | 1179 | |
8 | BERNIER Aurélien | 1994 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:58:66 | 1164 | |
9 | QUAMMIE Qulaüs | 1995 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:59:39 | 1143 | |
10 | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:60 | 1136 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABILY Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:27 | 1146 | |
2 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:61 | 1136 | |
3 | GUILLOT Victor | 1998 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:00:12 | 1121 | |
4 | ABILY Augustin | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:00:52 | 1110 | |
5 | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:00:60 | 1107 | |
6 | JACOB Maximilien | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:00:81 | 1101 | |
7 | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:01:69 | 1076 | |
8 | ROUX Charly | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:02:39 | 1056 | |
9 | RABAGLIA Alexis | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:03:80 | 1017 | |
10 | PAYAN Quentin | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:06:08 | 954 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OGBONNA Alex | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:00:10 | 1122 | |
2 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:01:58 | 1079 | |
3 | SELVA Alexandre | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:02:98 | 1039 | |
4 | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:03:72 | 1019 | |
5 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:05:02 | 983 | |
6 | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:05:68 | 965 | |
7 | COURCHET Lucas | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:06:37 | 946 | |
8 | MARQUIER Hugo | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:06:83 | 934 | |
9 | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:06:86 | 933 | |
10 | ROCA Pierre | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:07:45 | 918 |