Nationale
MONTPELLIER
Du Samedi 15 Fevrier 2014 au Dimanche 16 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:63 | 1338 | |
2 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:26:52 | 1277 | |
3 | WEYDERS Justine | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:27:10 | 1238 | |
4 | POULET Laure | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:12 | 1237 | |
5 | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:24 | 1229 | |
6 | MATTHEWS Rebecca | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:27:38 | 1219 | |
7 | ABERT Marion | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:27:87 | 1187 | |
8 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:03 | 1176 | |
9 | CHADENIER Mégan | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1159 | |
10 | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1159 | |
11 | LECHEVALIER Lucy | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:28:48 | 1147 | |
12 | NIZIER Julia | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:61 | 1139 | |
13 | GRUGET Paloma | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:28:64 | 1137 | |
14 | DULAT Delphine | 1993 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:28:68 | 1134 | |
15 | VAQUETTE Mathilde | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:71 | 1132 | |
16 | POUPPEVILLE Melanie | 1997 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:73 | 1131 | |
17 | SYLVESTRE Salome | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:75 | 1130 | |
18 | SCORDIA Mélina | 1997 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:28:78 | 1128 | |
19 | CHEBARAKA Majda | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:81 | 1126 | |
20 | MARCO Agathe | 1996 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:28:82 | 1125 | |
21 | BERNIER Clémence | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:28:84 | 1124 | |
22 | GUEYDAN Aurélie | 1991 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1123 | |
23 | POLIT Claire | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:28:94 | 1118 | |
24 | ANFOSSO Leslie | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:29:02 | 1112 | |
25 | AUTHIER Chloé | 1997 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:29:21 | 1100 | |
26 | LEPROVOST Juliette | 1997 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1098 | |
27 | RAYNAUD Manon | 1994 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:30 | 1095 | |
28 | MARTINEZ France | 2000 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:34 | 1092 | |
29 | LECHEVALIER Alice | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:29:37 | 1090 | |
30 | CASTELLON Orianne | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:29:38 | 1090 | |
31 | PABION Sarah | 1995 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:29:38 | 1090 | |
32 | KRUGER Nina | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:29:41 | 1088 | |
33 | SAMPIETRO Camille | 1999 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:29:45 | 1085 | |
34 | BONGIOVANI Pauline | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:45 | 1085 | |
35 | DESPLAS Charline | 1999 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:29:49 | 1083 | |
36 | LE DALL Ambre | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:51 | 1082 | |
37 | FIDERER Lisa | 1998 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:29:51 | 1082 | |
38 | BRIAN Léa | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:55 | 1079 | |
39 | CROS Mathilde | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:29:61 | 1075 | |
40 | ROQUES Mayssa | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:62 | 1075 | |
41 | PAGANO Noémie | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:29:69 | 1070 | |
42 | BARTCZAK Pauline | 1999 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:29:71 | 1069 | |
43 | CAUSSE Pauline | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:29:71 | 1069 | |
44 | VERDEAU Anais | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:29:72 | 1068 | |
45 | VIALELLE Emma | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:73 | 1068 | |
46 | BEDDOURI Margot | 1999 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:29:73 | 1068 | |
47 | FAFET Lucie | 1999 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:29:81 | 1063 | |
48 | BONACORSI Camille | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 0:29:84 | 1061 | |
49 | AIT-TABET Lilia | 1999 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:29:91 | 1057 | |
50 | CAIZERGUES Lisa | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:95 | 1054 | |
51 | BERTHON Camille | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:99 | 1052 | |
52 | ROUSSILLE Laurie | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:30:04 | 1049 | |
53 | SALLES Eloise | 1997 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:30:14 | 1042 | |
54 | HUFFNER Géraldine | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:22 | 1037 | |
55 | BENTAOUZA Claire | 1996 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1037 | |
56 | WALTER Margaux | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:24 | 1036 | |
57 | GENTILHOMME Aurelie | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:30:25 | 1036 | |
58 | NOUGARET Emilie | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:30:30 | 1033 | |
59 | BEGUE Marie | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:30:37 | 1028 | |
60 | LARNAUD Marine | 1997 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:30:50 | 1020 | |
61 | MAZOUE Alexia | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:55 | 1017 | |
62 | AUDONNET Céline | 1992 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:30:56 | 1017 | |
63 | CARETTE-NOORI Anabelle | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:30:56 | 1017 | |
64 | PHILIPPOT Marion | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:30:61 | 1014 | |
65 | PIRES Léa | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:30:65 | 1011 | |
66 | CESMAT Andréïna | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:30:65 | 1011 | |
67 | MARCEL Camille | 2000 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:66 | 1011 | |
68 | LE PEN Naomi | 1998 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:30:67 | 1010 | |
69 | FALLET Lisa | 1997 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:30:68 | 1009 | |
70 | FERREN Justine | 2000 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:30:71 | 1008 | |
71 | COUSO Justine | 1999 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:30:73 | 1006 | |
72 | GUYON Manuela | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:30:84 | 1000 | |
73 | GEIGER Valentine | 2000 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:30:88 | 997 | |
74 | RAYNAUD Emma | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:30:89 | 997 | |
75 | AUBENAS Olivia | 1988 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:30:98 | 991 | |
76 | LAVALEE Faustine | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:12 | 983 | |
77 | SALAMONE Floriane | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:31:15 | 981 | |
78 | IEMMOLO Julie | 1999 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 0:31:17 | 980 | |
79 | LOPEZ Sydney | 2000 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:25 | 975 | |
80 | POVEDA Josie | 1999 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:31:30 | 972 | |
81 | BAILLY Elisa | 1999 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:31:30 | 972 | |
82 | ANTONINI Nais | 1999 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:31:41 | 966 | |
83 | RIFF Emma | 2000 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:31:52 | 959 | |
84 | PALADEL Loane | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:54 | 958 | |
85 | ROUBIRA Lea | 1999 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:31:56 | 957 | |
86 | FAVOREL Jessica | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:31:57 | 956 | |
87 | BURLON-ROUX Laura | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:31:74 | 946 | |
88 | GINDRO Margaux | 2000 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:82 | 942 | |
89 | BOREL Juliette | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:31:86 | 939 | |
90 | JOUXTEL Ophelie | 1999 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:31:88 | 938 | |
91 | FILLOUX Alixia | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:32:09 | 926 | |
92 | LECONTE Marie | 1999 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:32:19 | 920 | |
93 | POTIER Laurène | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:32:20 | 919 | |
94 | SAUVAGE Blandine | 1996 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:32:22 | 918 | |
95 | CROUZET Margaux | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:32:22 | 918 | |
96 | CLUYOU Océane | 1999 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:32:25 | 917 | |
97 | COLLET Pauline | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:32 | 913 | |
98 | DHAINAUT Morgane | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:42 | 907 | |
99 | SANCHEZ Marie | 1999 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:32:43 | 906 | |
100 | REYMOND Emma | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:32:50 | 902 | |
101 | FRAPPE Aurore | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:32:53 | 900 | |
102 | GENSANA Fanny | 1999 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:32:54 | 900 | |
103 | GISSINGER Maëlys | 1998 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:32:55 | 899 | |
104 | BADAROUX Juliette | 1999 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:59 | 897 | |
105 | DEBONO Adriana | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:80 | 885 | |
106 | CAMPO Juline | 1998 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:32:82 | 884 | |
107 | PAGES Amelie | 1997 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:17 | 864 | |
108 | DAGUES Solene | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:33:21 | 862 | |
109 | FIGUEREDO Nais | 2000 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:33:30 | 857 | |
110 | MARI Victoria | 1997 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:33:51 | 845 | |
111 | DROUET Mathilde | 1998 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:33:55 | 843 | |
112 | MAGNIEN Sibylle | 1997 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:33:83 | 828 | |
113 | DELGADO Isée | 1998 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:34:07 | 815 | |
114 | HUMBERT Emma | 1999 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:35:01 | 764 | |
115 | COSENTINO Lucie | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:35:88 | 719 | |
116 | NEGRINOTTI Alice | 1999 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:37:07 | 659 | |
117 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
118 | MERISIER Laura | 1994 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
119 | LUZ Anaelle | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
120 | TIRODE Rose | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:47 | 1350 | |
2 | WEYDERS Justine | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:27:03 | 1243 | |
3 | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:33 | 1223 | |
4 | POULET Laure | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:35 | 1221 | |
5 | MATTHEWS Rebecca | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:27:47 | 1213 | |
6 | ABERT Marion | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:27:75 | 1195 | |
7 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:96 | 1181 | |
8 | CHADENIER Mégan | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:03 | 1176 | |
9 | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:28:06 | 1174 | |
10 | LECHEVALIER Lucy | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:28:50 | 1146 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCORDIA Mélina | 1997 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:28:39 | 1153 | |
2 | NIZIER Julia | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:60 | 1139 | |
3 | POUPPEVILLE Melanie | 1997 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:69 | 1134 | |
4 | SYLVESTRE Salome | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:73 | 1131 | |
5 | BRIAN Léa | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:19 | 1102 | |
6 | AUTHIER Chloé | 1997 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:29:23 | 1099 | |
7 | CROS Mathilde | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:29:32 | 1093 | |
8 | BONGIOVANI Pauline | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:35 | 1092 | |
9 | CAUSSE Pauline | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:29:84 | 1061 | |
10 | FIDERER Lisa | 1998 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:29:95 | 1054 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAQUETTE Mathilde | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:38 | 1154 | |
2 | LECHEVALIER Alice | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:28:55 | 1143 | |
3 | CHEBARAKA Majda | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:65 | 1136 | |
4 | ANFOSSO Leslie | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:28:71 | 1132 | |
5 | SAMPIETRO Camille | 1999 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1110 | |
6 | MARTINEZ France | 2000 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:22 | 1100 | |
7 | BARTCZAK Pauline | 1999 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:29:41 | 1088 | |
8 | DESPLAS Charline | 1999 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:29:47 | 1084 | |
9 | ROQUES Mayssa | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:57 | 1078 | |
10 | KRUGER Nina | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:30:02 | 1050 |