Nationale
NIMES
Du Samedi 25 Janvier 2014 au Dimanche 26 Janvier 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYO Jean | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:58:46 | 1236 | |
2 | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:56 | 1202 | |
3 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:77 | 1196 | |
4 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:00:71 | 1168 | |
5 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:95 | 1161 | |
6 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:01:81 | 1135 | |
7 | DODIN Quentin | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:02:38 | 1119 | |
8 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:02:45 | 1117 | |
9 | DUPUIS Geoffroy | 1992 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:04:09 | 1069 | |
10 | DERRUGA Dylan | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:04:60 | 1055 | |
11 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:05:22 | 1037 | |
12 | CAVALIE Victor | 1996 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:05:35 | 1034 | |
13 | GUIGNARD Loïc | 1998 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:05:61 | 1026 | |
14 | RECULARD Thibaud | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:06:49 | 1002 | |
15 | DOIGNEAUX Simon | 1998 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:07:41 | 977 | |
16 | LELLI Luc | 1990 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:07:51 | 974 | |
17 | GUEUDET Florian | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:08:20 | 955 | |
18 | ROUX Charly | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:08:24 | 954 | |
19 | MARTINEZ Roland | 1997 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:08:50 | 947 | |
20 | BONIN Tanguy | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:09:11 | 931 | |
21 | TORIS Hugo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:09:53 | 920 | |
22 | GITARD BARDAJI Thibaud | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:09:61 | 917 | |
23 | GOASGUEN Loïc | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:09:83 | 912 | |
24 | JAULMES Thibault | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:10:05 | 906 | |
25 | DACLIN Mathis | 1999 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:10:09 | 905 | |
26 | DAHAN Sacha | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:10:78 | 887 | |
27 | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:10:92 | 883 | |
28 | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:10:99 | 881 | |
29 | METZGER Loic | 2000 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:11:36 | 872 | |
30 | RABOUIN Ludovic | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:11:45 | 869 | |
31 | LADET Julien | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:11:51 | 868 | |
32 | PAYAN Quentin | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:11:71 | 863 | |
33 | BLANC Christopher | 1997 | APT NATATION | FRA | 1:12:59 | 840 | |
34 | GARCIA Théo | 1999 | CN ORANGE | FRA | 1:12:79 | 835 | |
35 | SARAZIN Dylan | 1998 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:12:88 | 833 | |
36 | BOUABDALLAH Hedi | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:13:15 | 826 | |
37 | COURCHET Lucas | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:13:47 | 818 | |
38 | NAHON David | 1997 | APT NATATION | FRA | 1:13:66 | 813 | |
39 | ROGER Cédric | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:14:40 | 795 | |
40 | ALQUIER Guillaume | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:14:43 | 794 | |
41 | OLTRA Mathias | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:15:04 | 779 | |
42 | CARCASSES Baptiste | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:15:43 | 770 | |
43 | LALLEMAND Ugo | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:15:49 | 769 | |
44 | LOPEZ Baptiste | 2000 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:15:61 | 766 | |
45 | GRANET Thomas | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:16:50 | 744 | |
46 | PAGES Bertrand | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:17:29 | 726 | |
47 | BERGER Paul | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:17:64 | 717 | |
48 | SENIA Florent | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:19:24 | 680 | |
49 | USTACHE Titouan | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:21:92 | 621 | |
50 | FRAPPE Matthieu | 1998 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | SIDERAKIS Fabien | 1994 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | GASQUET Sasha | 1997 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | BARBEROT Tristan | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYO Jean | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:58:52 | 1234 | |
2 | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:78 | 1196 | |
3 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:22 | 1183 | |
4 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:00:48 | 1175 | |
5 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:74 | 1167 | |
6 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:01:63 | 1141 | |
7 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:02:37 | 1119 | |
8 | DODIN Quentin | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:02:48 | 1116 | |
9 | DUPUIS Geoffroy | 1992 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:03:71 | 1080 | |
10 | DERRUGA Dylan | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:04:45 | 1059 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:04:47 | 1058 | |
2 | GUIGNARD Loïc | 1998 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:05:63 | 1026 | |
3 | ROUX Charly | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:05:69 | 1024 | |
4 | DOIGNEAUX Simon | 1998 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:08:70 | 942 | |
5 | MARTINEZ Roland | 1997 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:08:95 | 935 | |
6 | GITARD BARDAJI Thibaud | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:09:63 | 917 | |
7 | GOASGUEN Loïc | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:10:46 | 895 | |
8 | BONIN Tanguy | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:10:47 | 895 | |
9 | PAYAN Quentin | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:11:58 | 866 | |
10 | BLANC Christopher | 1997 | APT NATATION | FRA | 1:16:30 | 749 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:08:03 | 960 | |
2 | JAULMES Thibault | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:08:44 | 949 | |
3 | GUEUDET Florian | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:08:54 | 946 | |
4 | TORIS Hugo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:08:64 | 943 | |
5 | DACLIN Mathis | 1999 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:08:80 | 939 | |
6 | DAHAN Sacha | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:10:58 | 892 | |
7 | RABOUIN Ludovic | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:10:77 | 887 | |
8 | METZGER Loic | 2000 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:11:24 | 875 | |
9 | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:11:29 | 874 | |
10 | GARCIA Théo | 1999 | CN ORANGE | FRA | 1:14:94 | 782 |