Interrégionale
ISTRES
Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNET Jean-Patrick | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:56:78 | 1221 | |
2 | SIRVENT Timothey | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:11 | 1211 | |
3 | MURARO Clément | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:57:21 | 1208 | |
4 | ARNOUX Laurent | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:33 | 1204 | |
5 | TOURE Oumar | 1996 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:57:36 | 1203 | |
6 | COMPAGNONE Fabio | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:57:63 | 1195 | |
7 | MEOZZI Marcus | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:57:69 | 1193 | |
8 | SARZOTTI Enzo | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:70 | 1193 | |
9 | BOBE Alann | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:79 | 1190 | |
10 | ABDOLRASHID AJDARI Mohammad | 1994 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:57:87 | 1188 | |
11 | PAPA Florent | 1990 | G.F.C AJACCIO | FRA | 0:57:94 | 1186 | |
12 | FULTON Benjamin | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:58:12 | 1180 | |
13 | DESPLAT Yvain | 1995 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:58:19 | 1178 | |
14 | MALACHANNE Gabriel | 1993 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:58:23 | 1177 | |
15 | MICHAILOF Alexis | 1995 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:58:24 | 1177 | |
16 | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:58:32 | 1174 | |
17 | GREAU Alexandre | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:87 | 1158 | |
18 | SERTIC Charles | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:58:93 | 1156 | |
19 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:59:18 | 1149 | |
20 | GUILLOT Victor | 1998 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:59:28 | 1146 | |
21 | BATAHI Nouamane | 1994 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:59:31 | 1145 | |
22 | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:59:51 | 1139 | |
23 | CALA Romain | 1990 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:59:70 | 1134 | |
24 | JACQUEMOUD Mathis | 1997 | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:59:83 | 1130 | |
25 | VERNET Robin | 1996 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:00:32 | 1115 | |
26 | QUERE Corentin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:00:36 | 1114 | |
27 | BUISSON Nicolas | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:00:55 | 1109 | |
28 | PAVLISTA Justin | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:00:71 | 1104 | |
29 | ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:00:84 | 1100 | |
30 | BRIGION TOBE Alain | 1986 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:00:87 | 1099 | |
31 | BLANC Christopher | 1997 | APT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:90 | 1099 | |
32 | COICAUD Charles | 1995 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:00:91 | 1098 | |
33 | ISERN Bruno | 1995 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:00:95 | 1097 | |
34 | DALMAS Dylan | 1996 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:01:17 | 1091 | |
35 | LAMBERT Nicolas | 1999 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:01:18 | 1091 | |
36 | VAROQUIER Valentin | 1997 | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:01:20 | 1090 | |
37 | SELVA Alexandre | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:01:28 | 1088 | |
38 | DUFAYET Guillaume | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:01:30 | 1087 | |
39 | COUENNE Dorian | 1997 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:01:30 | 1087 | |
40 | DAS DORES PEDRO Thomas | 1997 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:33 | 1086 | |
41 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:01:43 | 1083 | |
42 | VIALE Samuele | 1999 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:63 | 1078 | |
43 | RABAGLIA Alexis | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:01:70 | 1076 | |
44 | GIRERD Benjamin | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:01:70 | 1076 | |
45 | COUTARD Theo | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:02:07 | 1065 | |
46 | BELIN Victor | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:27 | 1059 | |
47 | GOASGUEN Loïc | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:02:27 | 1059 | |
48 | CHERRIERE Maxime | 1998 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:02:75 | 1046 | |
49 | DURANDO Adrian | 1997 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:03:06 | 1037 | |
50 | COURCHET Lucas | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:03:10 | 1036 | |
51 | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:03:20 | 1033 | |
52 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:03:44 | 1027 | |
53 | BUTEAU Corentin | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:50 | 1025 | |
54 | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:03:75 | 1018 | |
55 | RABOUIN Ludovic | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:03:91 | 1013 | |
56 | DI DONNA Rémi | 1999 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:03:97 | 1012 | |
57 | BOUABDALLAH Hedi | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:04:02 | 1010 | |
58 | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:04:10 | 1008 | |
59 | ROSSO Vincent | 1996 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 1:04:18 | 1006 | |
60 | TIMMS Yoann | 1997 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:04:29 | 1003 | |
61 | ARNAUD Charles | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:04:56 | 996 | |
62 | LAFFORGUE Axel | 1997 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:04:65 | 993 | |
63 | PHILIPPOT Thomas | 1999 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:04:70 | 992 | |
64 | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:04:80 | 989 | |
65 | GAUSSERES Marin | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:04:84 | 988 | |
66 | OLTRA Mathias | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:05:21 | 978 | |
67 | MUNOZ Théo | 1999 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:05:26 | 976 | |
68 | ROCA Pierre | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:05:50 | 970 | |
69 | DIGOIN Adrien | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:05:53 | 969 | |
70 | EIFFES Hugo | 1997 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:05:54 | 969 | |
71 | JACOB Vladimir | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:05:55 | 968 | |
72 | BRAVI Tom | 1998 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 1:05:86 | 960 | |
73 | SARAZIN Dylan | 1998 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:05:90 | 959 | |
74 | JACQUES Kevin | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:06:23 | 950 | |
75 | CASTELLON Pierre-Louis | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:06:74 | 937 | |
76 | KNAUPP Alexandre | 2000 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:06:76 | 936 | |
77 | ROUX Terrence | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:07:01 | 929 | |
78 | MARQUIER Hugo | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:07:13 | 926 | |
79 | GRECH Tristan | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:07:17 | 925 | |
80 | MARQUIER Louis | 1999 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 1:07:42 | 918 | |
81 | O'CONNOR Wolfram | 1999 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 1:07:47 | 917 | |
82 | CORDAZZO Mattéo | 1999 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:07:68 | 912 | |
83 | GINESTA Teo | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:08:01 | 903 | |
84 | BEAUGRAND Paul | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:08:66 | 886 | |
85 | FOMBONNE Virgile | 2000 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:80 | 882 | |
86 | MEYER Matthieu | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:09:30 | 870 | |
87 | MALLET Thomas | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:09:65 | 861 | |
88 | ROCHETTE Gaétan | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:80 | 857 | |
89 | LALLEMAND Ugo | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:09:90 | 854 | |
90 | MANIFACIER Thomas | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:10:86 | 830 | |
91 | FAUQUE Tristan | 2000 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:10:94 | 828 | |
92 | COUTANT Victor | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:11:18 | 822 | |
93 | DELAFUENTE Enzo | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:11:60 | 811 | |
94 | AOUADI Fares | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:11:70 | 809 | |
95 | DUGARDIN Gaucelin | 2000 | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:12:12 | 799 | |
96 | BOUREGA Ismaël | 2000 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:15:23 | 724 | |
97 | MAZOUZI Ramzi | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMPAGNONE Fabio | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:56:38 | 1233 | |
2 | BERNET Jean-Patrick | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:56:48 | 1230 | |
3 | SIRVENT Timothey | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:76 | 1221 | |
4 | MEOZZI Marcus | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:57:58 | 1197 | |
5 | TOURE Oumar | 1996 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:57:61 | 1196 | |
6 | SARZOTTI Enzo | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:13 | 1180 | |
7 | ARNOUX Laurent | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:58:33 | 1174 | |
8 | MURARO Clément | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:58:79 | 1160 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOBE Alann | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:42 | 1201 | |
2 | FULTON Benjamin | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:57:46 | 1200 | |
3 | PAPA Florent | 1990 | G.F.C AJACCIO | FRA | 0:57:71 | 1193 | |
4 | GREAU Alexandre | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:76 | 1191 | |
5 | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:57:98 | 1185 | |
6 | DESPLAT Yvain | 1995 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:58:08 | 1182 | |
7 | MICHAILOF Alexis | 1995 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:58:62 | 1165 | |
8 | MALACHANNE Gabriel | 1993 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:58:80 | 1160 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:00:02 | 1124 | |
2 | SELVA Alexandre | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:00:79 | 1102 | |
3 | LAMBERT Nicolas | 1999 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:01:21 | 1090 | |
4 | VIALE Samuele | 1999 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:60 | 1079 | |
5 | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:03:27 | 1031 | |
6 | COURCHET Lucas | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:03:44 | 1027 | |
7 | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:03:69 | 1020 | |
8 | RABOUIN Ludovic | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:03:94 | 1013 |