Interrégionale
ISTRES
Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MURARO Clément | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:25:14 | 1270 | |
2 | FULTON Benjamin | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:25:67 | 1237 | |
3 | ARNOUX Laurent | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:69 | 1235 | |
4 | ABDOLRASHID AJDARI Mohammad | 1994 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:25:74 | 1232 | |
5 | SIRVENT Timothey | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:78 | 1230 | |
6 | BERNET Jean-Patrick | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:25:80 | 1228 | |
7 | MICHAILOF Alexis | 1995 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:25:80 | 1228 | |
8 | TOURE Oumar | 1996 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:25:83 | 1227 | |
9 | BOBE Alann | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:00 | 1216 | |
10 | GOURI Lucas | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:26:07 | 1212 | |
11 | COMPAGNONE Fabio | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:26:11 | 1209 | |
12 | MEOZZI Marcus | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:26:29 | 1198 | |
13 | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:26:34 | 1195 | |
14 | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:26:35 | 1194 | |
15 | SCHEIDET Daniel | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1194 | |
16 | DESPLAT Yvain | 1995 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1193 | |
17 | BATAHI Nouamane | 1994 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:26:43 | 1189 | |
18 | SARZOTTI Enzo | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:43 | 1189 | |
19 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:45 | 1188 | |
20 | DUFAYET Guillaume | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1185 | |
21 | SLOBODA Arnold | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:65 | 1176 | |
22 | CALA Romain | 1990 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:72 | 1171 | |
23 | BRIGION TOBE Alain | 1986 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:26:72 | 1171 | |
24 | SERTIC Charles | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:74 | 1170 | |
25 | FRANÇOIS Fabien | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:26:79 | 1167 | |
26 | FEYFANT Jérémy | 1995 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1166 | |
27 | COT Raphaël | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:26:86 | 1163 | |
28 | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:26:99 | 1155 | |
29 | ISERN Bruno | 1995 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:27:01 | 1154 | |
30 | GUILLOT Victor | 1998 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:27:06 | 1151 | |
31 | PAVLISTA Justin | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:27:09 | 1149 | |
32 | JACQUEMOUD Mathis | 1997 | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:27:24 | 1140 | |
33 | ABERLENC Florian | 1994 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:25 | 1139 | |
34 | BLANC Christopher | 1997 | APT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:26 | 1139 | |
35 | KITCHING Kianu | 1996 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:27:30 | 1136 | |
36 | VERNET Robin | 1996 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:27:34 | 1134 | |
37 | DALMAS Dylan | 1996 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:42 | 1129 | |
38 | SELVA Alexandre | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:44 | 1128 | |
39 | JOUSSEN Paul | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:27:48 | 1125 | |
40 | COUENNE Dorian | 1997 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:27:49 | 1125 | |
41 | GASQUET Sasha | 1997 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 0:27:54 | 1122 | |
42 | DAS DORES PEDRO Thomas | 1997 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:55 | 1121 | |
43 | ARNAUD Charles | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:27:57 | 1120 | |
44 | COICAUD Charles | 1995 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:70 | 1112 | |
45 | GAUSSERES Marin | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:74 | 1110 | |
46 | RABAGLIA Alexis | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:27:75 | 1109 | |
47 | GIRERD Benjamin | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:27:78 | 1108 | |
48 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:27:82 | 1105 | |
49 | BUISSON Nicolas | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:83 | 1105 | |
50 | BARCZUK Sebastian | 1997 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 0:27:88 | 1102 | |
51 | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:28:01 | 1094 | |
52 | CASTELLON Pierre-Louis | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:28:03 | 1093 | |
53 | VIALE Samuele | 1999 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:08 | 1090 | |
54 | DI DONNA Rémi | 1999 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:28:10 | 1089 | |
55 | AGUSOT Jérémy | 1999 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:28:11 | 1088 | |
56 | LAMBERT Nicolas | 1999 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:28:31 | 1076 | |
57 | BURCKEL Alexis | 1998 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:33 | 1075 | |
58 | FLORI Xavier | 1984 | AQUATIC CLUB COURNON | FRA | 0:28:36 | 1073 | |
59 | PULSEN Maxime | 1997 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:28:37 | 1073 | |
60 | EIFFES Hugo | 1997 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:38 | 1072 | |
61 | DE LUCA Alexandre | 1997 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:39 | 1072 | |
62 | DURANDO Adrian | 1997 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:28:41 | 1070 | |
63 | BOUABDALLAH Hedi | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:42 | 1070 | |
64 | MUNOZ Théo | 1999 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:28:43 | 1069 | |
65 | LAFFORGUE Axel | 1997 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:45 | 1068 | |
66 | BUTEAU Corentin | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:53 | 1063 | |
67 | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:28:55 | 1062 | |
68 | COURCHET Lucas | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:62 | 1058 | |
69 | GUIGNARD Loïc | 1998 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:28:66 | 1056 | |
70 | ASCENZI Ugo | 1998 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:77 | 1049 | |
71 | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:28:82 | 1047 | |
72 | CHERRIERE Maxime | 1998 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:28:84 | 1045 | |
73 | PARET Maxime | 1997 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:28:88 | 1043 | |
74 | DIGOIN Adrien | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:29:02 | 1035 | |
75 | OLTRA Mathias | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:29:07 | 1032 | |
76 | CORDAZZO Nicolas | 1997 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:29:13 | 1029 | |
77 | SACCO Valentin | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:29:44 | 1011 | |
78 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:29:45 | 1010 | |
79 | FOMBONNE Virgile | 2000 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:56 | 1004 | |
80 | BRAVI Tom | 1998 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:29:60 | 1002 | |
81 | LASNEL Etienne | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:60 | 1002 | |
82 | JACQUES Kevin | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:29:64 | 1000 | |
83 | ROCA Pierre | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:29:69 | 997 | |
84 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA | 0:29:79 | 991 | |
85 | BERTRAND Laurian | 1999 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:29:79 | 991 | |
86 | GREGOIRE Lilian | 2000 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:89 | 986 | |
87 | VIALETTES Dylan | 1999 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:29:89 | 986 | |
88 | PIGNATARO Christophe | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:29:96 | 982 | |
89 | MARQUIER Louis | 1999 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 0:30:02 | 978 | |
90 | HERADES Vincent | 1999 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:30:18 | 969 | |
91 | COICAUD Henri | 1999 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:19 | 969 | |
92 | GROSSO Matéo | 2000 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:30:29 | 963 | |
93 | PIOT Maxime | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:35 | 960 | |
94 | RANDLE Calum | 2000 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 0:30:53 | 950 | |
95 | FABRE Quentin | 1998 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:30:58 | 947 | |
96 | MEYER Matthieu | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:30:62 | 945 | |
97 | DALMAIS Arnaud | 2000 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:30:66 | 943 | |
98 | MANIFACIER Thomas | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:30:67 | 942 | |
99 | VIGNE Marius | 1999 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:30:89 | 930 | |
100 | DAUMAS Nathan | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:30:94 | 927 | |
101 | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:30:96 | 926 | |
102 | DULON Noé | 2000 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:31:01 | 924 | |
103 | LAURET Valentin | 1999 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:31:02 | 923 | |
104 | AOUADI Fares | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:31:06 | 921 | |
105 | LALLEMAND Ugo | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:06 | 921 | |
106 | TOUHAMI Hichem | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:31:15 | 916 | |
107 | FAUQUE Tristan | 2000 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:31:22 | 912 | |
108 | MOLLO Loris | 2000 | CN MENTON | FRA | 0:31:32 | 907 | |
109 | CALAS Yann | 2000 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:31:50 | 897 | |
110 | LARDAN Charles | 2000 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:31:57 | 894 | |
111 | DELAFUENTE Enzo | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:74 | 884 | |
112 | DUGARDIN Gaucelin | 2000 | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:94 | 874 | |
113 | BOULESTEIX Valentin | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:32:00 | 871 | |
114 | COUTANT Victor | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:32:22 | 859 | |
115 | REVELAT Tom | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:52 | 843 | |
116 | BOUREGA Ismaël | 2000 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:32:84 | 827 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIRVENT Timothey | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:49 | 1248 | |
2 | ARNOUX Laurent | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:68 | 1236 | |
3 | MURARO Clément | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:25:70 | 1235 | |
4 | ABDOLRASHID AJDARI Mohammad | 1994 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:25:72 | 1233 | |
5 | TOURE Oumar | 1996 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:25:73 | 1233 | |
6 | FULTON Benjamin | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:25:77 | 1230 | |
7 | BERNET Jean-Patrick | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:25:80 | 1228 | |
8 | MICHAILOF Alexis | 1995 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1215 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOBE Alann | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:73 | 1233 | |
2 | SCHEIDET Daniel | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:25:88 | 1223 | |
3 | MEOZZI Marcus | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:26:07 | 1212 | |
4 | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:26:25 | 1200 | |
5 | SARZOTTI Enzo | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:28 | 1199 | |
6 | GOURI Lucas | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:26:29 | 1198 | |
7 | DESPLAT Yvain | 1995 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:26:38 | 1192 | |
8 | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1166 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SELVA Alexandre | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:09 | 1149 | |
2 | GAUSSERES Marin | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:49 | 1125 | |
3 | ARNAUD Charles | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:27:62 | 1117 | |
4 | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:27:65 | 1115 | |
5 | VIALE Samuele | 1999 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:89 | 1101 | |
6 | DI DONNA Rémi | 1999 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:27:92 | 1099 | |
7 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:27:94 | 1098 | |
8 | CASTELLON Pierre-Louis | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:28:30 | 1077 |