Interrégionale
ISTRES
Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROCHERIE Clementine | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:41:37 | 1193 | |
2 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:42:50 | 1179 | |
3 | SERRAMOGLIA Kelia | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:42:90 | 1174 | |
4 | GRENOUILLAT Alexia | 2000 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | 2:43:31 | 1169 | |
5 | PECH Célia | 1997 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 2:44:25 | 1157 | |
6 | MUNIER Morgane | 1998 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:44:47 | 1155 | |
7 | GIACOMONI Clemence | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:45:20 | 1146 | |
8 | CARTIER Julie | 1986 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:45:81 | 1138 | |
9 | ANTONINI Nais | 1999 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:47:55 | 1117 | |
10 | VIALA Laurie | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:47:93 | 1113 | |
11 | MARAIN Aude | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:48:33 | 1108 | |
12 | VOELLINGER Muriel | 1996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:49:31 | 1096 | |
13 | ROUQUETTE Anaïs | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:49:74 | 1091 | |
14 | ABDELJELIL Chloé | 1999 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 2:51:03 | 1075 | |
15 | FERRIERES Laura | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:51:06 | 1075 | |
16 | FERRAGUTI Elisa | 1997 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA | 2:51:51 | 1070 | |
17 | PICCIN Alexane | 1998 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:52:23 | 1061 | |
18 | BAILLY Marine | 1999 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 2:52:55 | 1057 | |
19 | MOUTON Magali | 1999 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 2:52:82 | 1054 | |
20 | THION Marie | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:52:93 | 1053 | |
21 | PIRES Léa | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:53:72 | 1044 | |
22 | FRAPPE Aurore | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:55:63 | 1021 | |
23 | GOURI Mathilde | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:55:73 | 1020 | |
24 | FAVRETTO Justine | 1996 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:55:95 | 1018 | |
25 | BRIOT Pauline | 1997 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 2:56:20 | 1015 | |
26 | MARCHIO Manon | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:56:62 | 1010 | |
27 | MOULIN Marina | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:56:62 | 1010 | |
28 | SOLERE Laurine | 1998 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:56:69 | 1009 | |
29 | GESSE Delphine | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:56:80 | 1008 | |
30 | PILON Dina | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:56:96 | 1006 | |
31 | BERTRAND Pauline | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:57:11 | 1004 | |
32 | ROQUES Chloé | 1997 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 2:58:76 | 985 | |
33 | TIBIKA Pauline | 1998 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 2:59:43 | 978 | |
34 | BARALE Lison | 2000 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:59:48 | 977 | |
35 | BAULIER Emilie | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:59:52 | 977 | |
36 | BAILLY Elisa | 1999 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:59:84 | 973 | |
37 | LE CALLONEC Chloé | 1999 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 3:00:15 | 970 | |
38 | HOUE Romane | 1999 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 3:00:41 | 967 | |
39 | COLLIER Emilie | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 3:00:50 | 966 | |
40 | LEMONNIER Elisa | 2000 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 3:00:59 | 965 | |
41 | BOUDINOT Blandine | 1997 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 3:00:76 | 963 | |
42 | EZZAHR Inès | 2000 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 3:00:82 | 962 | |
43 | COLLET Pauline | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 3:01:75 | 952 | |
44 | FERRIERES Elisa | 2000 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 3:02:96 | 938 | |
45 | CANILLOS Jade | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 3:03:01 | 938 | |
46 | LAUER Coralie | 2000 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 3:04:38 | 923 | |
47 | VIEVILLE Caroline | 1999 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 3:06:03 | 904 | |
48 | DHAINAUT Morgane | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 3:07:17 | 892 | |
49 | VERGNE Léa | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | 3:08:76 | 875 | |
50 | VIDAL Clémence | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 3:09:30 | 869 | |
51 | JAMET Juliette | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 3:11:30 | 848 | |
52 | TASSAN-TOFFOLA Noellia | 1999 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 3:14:82 | 811 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROCHERIE Clementine | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:39:42 | 1218 | |
2 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:43 | 1218 | |
3 | MUNIER Morgane | 1998 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:39:93 | 1211 | |
4 | CARTIER Julie | 1986 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:41:31 | 1194 | |
5 | PECH Célia | 1997 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 2:42:12 | 1184 | |
6 | GRENOUILLAT Alexia | 2000 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | 2:44:13 | 1159 | |
7 | GIACOMONI Clemence | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:44:79 | 1151 | |
8 | SERRAMOGLIA Kelia | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:46:95 | 1124 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTONINI Nais | 1999 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:44:73 | 1152 | |
2 | FERRIERES Laura | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:46:51 | 1130 | |
3 | VOELLINGER Muriel | 1996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:73 | 1115 | |
4 | VIALA Laurie | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:47:94 | 1112 | |
5 | MARAIN Aude | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:48:25 | 1109 | |
6 | ABDELJELIL Chloé | 1999 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 2:49:26 | 1097 | |
7 | FERRAGUTI Elisa | 1997 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA | 2:49:70 | 1091 | |
8 | ROUQUETTE Anaïs | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:49:81 | 1090 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOUTON Magali | 1999 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 2:48:89 | 1101 | |
2 | PIRES Léa | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:49:46 | 1094 | |
3 | BAILLY Marine | 1999 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 2:52:80 | 1054 | |
4 | MOULIN Marina | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:53:34 | 1048 | |
5 | BERTRAND Pauline | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:53:45 | 1047 | |
6 | FRAPPE Aurore | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:55:17 | 1027 | |
7 | GESSE Delphine | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:58:44 | 989 | |
8 | MARCHIO Manon | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:58:85 | 984 |