Régionale
ALES
Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUIGNARD Chloe | 1997 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:32:90 | 1136 | |
2 | HYMOND Hermance | 1991 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:33:04 | 1128 | |
3 | DE LA CHAISE Mathilde | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:33:09 | 1125 | |
4 | DUMAS Jeanne | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:33:43 | 1106 | |
5 | SENIA Céline | 1995 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:33:50 | 1102 | |
6 | CHOLAT NAMY Lucile | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:33:51 | 1101 | |
7 | FABICK Celine | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:33:73 | 1088 | |
8 | HOUDELIN Lisa | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:33:90 | 1079 | |
9 | LAVERGNE Nina | 1998 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:33:97 | 1075 | |
10 | MAILLOT Léa | 1998 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:34:04 | 1071 | |
11 | GAIANI Audrey | 1994 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:34:22 | 1061 | |
12 | PELISSIER Andrea | 1996 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 0:34:28 | 1057 | |
13 | MIMAULT Léa | 1995 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:34:39 | 1051 | |
14 | MAUREL Julie | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:34:91 | 1022 | |
15 | ROUBIRA Lea | 1999 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:35:00 | 1017 | |
16 | SANTIAGO Maya | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:35:20 | 1006 | |
17 | BAULIER Emilie | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:35:34 | 999 | |
18 | YERLE Manon | 1996 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:35:44 | 993 | |
19 | TOCQUARD Lisa | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:35:63 | 983 | |
20 | NIZARD Fanny | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:36:05 | 960 | |
21 | VELLA Julie | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:36:28 | 948 | |
22 | GUYOT Jade | 2000 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:36:34 | 945 | |
23 | ROUQUETTE Anaïs | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:36:51 | 936 | |
24 | BARO Pauline | 1999 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:81 | 920 | |
25 | LAVISSE Maéva | 1997 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:36:88 | 917 | |
26 | PALADEL Loane | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:37:09 | 906 | |
27 | COFFY Elsa | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:37:11 | 905 | |
28 | LAUNE Perrine | 1991 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:27 | 896 | |
29 | CANÉ Claire | 1999 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 0:38:12 | 853 | |
30 | PONT Fanny | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:38:25 | 847 | |
31 | ROBERT Elisa | 1998 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:38:51 | 834 | |
32 | PICARELLI Julia | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:38:78 | 820 | |
33 | DELCAMPE Johanna | 2000 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 0:38:87 | 816 | |
34 | COLIN Aylen | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:39:13 | 803 | |
35 | CHABRIER Marie | 1998 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:79 | 771 | |
36 | DEJEAN Mathilde | 2000 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:39:88 | 767 | |
37 | PALPACUER Manon | 1999 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:98 | 762 | |
38 | BOUDINOT Blandine | 1997 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | CAIZERGUES Emma | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUIGNARD Chloe | 1997 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:31:13 | 1241 | |
2 | SENIA Céline | 1995 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:32:71 | 1147 | |
3 | HYMOND Hermance | 1991 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:32:80 | 1142 | |
4 | DUMAS Jeanne | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:32:85 | 1139 | |
5 | DE LA CHAISE Mathilde | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:33:28 | 1114 | |
6 | CHOLAT NAMY Lucile | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:33:47 | 1103 | |
7 | HOUDELIN Lisa | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:33:58 | 1097 | |
8 | MAILLOT Léa | 1998 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:34:30 | 1056 | |
9 | FABICK Celine | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:34:72 | 1033 | |
10 | LAVERGNE Nina | 1998 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:35:05 | 1015 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELISSIER Andrea | 1996 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 0:33:89 | 1079 | |
2 | GAIANI Audrey | 1994 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:34:37 | 1052 | |
3 | MIMAULT Léa | 1995 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:34:62 | 1038 | |
4 | MAUREL Julie | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:34:77 | 1030 | |
5 | BAULIER Emilie | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:34:79 | 1029 | |
6 | ROUBIRA Lea | 1999 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:35:18 | 1007 | |
7 | YERLE Manon | 1996 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:35:35 | 998 | |
8 | SANTIAGO Maya | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:35:77 | 975 | |
9 | TOCQUARD Lisa | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:35:88 | 970 | |
10 | VELLA Julie | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:35:90 | 968 |