Régionale
ALES
Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIELVAQUE Cécile | 1990 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:28:24 | 1163 | |
2 | BERNIER Clémence | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:28:74 | 1130 | |
3 | HYMOND Hermance | 1991 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:28:85 | 1123 | |
4 | SALLES Eloise | 1997 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:29:07 | 1109 | |
5 | LE DALL Ambre | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:35 | 1092 | |
6 | TIRODE Rose | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:38 | 1090 | |
7 | VERDEAU Anais | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:29:63 | 1074 | |
8 | FALLET Lisa | 1997 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:29:76 | 1066 | |
9 | CHOLAT NAMY Lucile | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:29:83 | 1062 | |
10 | RIEU Marie-Pascale | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:29:85 | 1060 | |
11 | RODRIGUEZ Marion | 1997 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:30:02 | 1050 | |
12 | PHILIPPOT Marion | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:30:12 | 1044 | |
13 | LAVERGNE Nina | 1998 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:30:12 | 1044 | |
14 | NOUGARET Emilie | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:30:13 | 1043 | |
15 | PELISSIER Andrea | 1996 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 0:30:16 | 1041 | |
16 | CHABAS Aure | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:30:26 | 1035 | |
17 | CAIZERGUES Lisa | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:40 | 1026 | |
18 | BARDOU Lise | 1998 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:30:42 | 1025 | |
19 | FAVOREL Jessica | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:30:51 | 1020 | |
20 | BAULIER Emilie | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:30:64 | 1012 | |
21 | DELMAS Manon | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:30:70 | 1008 | |
22 | RAYNAUD Emma | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:30:87 | 998 | |
23 | BADAROUX Juliette | 1999 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:90 | 996 | |
24 | BALESDENS Adrianne | 1997 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:30:91 | 996 | |
25 | HOUDELIN Lisa | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:05 | 987 | |
26 | VELLA Julie | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:31:26 | 975 | |
27 | MAILLOT Léa | 1998 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:31:32 | 971 | |
28 | POVEDA Josie | 1999 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:31:34 | 970 | |
29 | LEMONNIER Elisa | 2000 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:31:38 | 967 | |
30 | COSSON Lea | 1999 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:31:41 | 966 | |
31 | MARI Victoria | 1997 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:31:47 | 962 | |
32 | AUDEBERT Floriane | 1997 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:31:50 | 960 | |
33 | POTIER Laurène | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:31:55 | 957 | |
34 | LECONTE Marie | 1999 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:31:63 | 953 | |
35 | CLARK Lilia | 1999 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 0:31:65 | 952 | |
36 | GENSANA Fanny | 1999 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:31:70 | 949 | |
37 | RIFF Emma | 2000 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:31:82 | 942 | |
38 | DE MARIN Jeanne | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:31:84 | 940 | |
39 | FILLOUX Alixia | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:97 | 933 | |
40 | SANTIAGO Maya | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:32:03 | 929 | |
41 | FRAPPE Aurore | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:32:06 | 928 | |
42 | LOUVETY Agathe | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:32:10 | 925 | |
43 | NEYRAND Alexia | 1998 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:32:12 | 924 | |
44 | NIZARD Fanny | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:32:20 | 919 | |
45 | DEJEAN Mathilde | 2000 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:32:22 | 918 | |
46 | FRELIER Wendy | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:32:28 | 915 | |
47 | DAGUES Solene | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:32:28 | 915 | |
48 | QUARATO Lisa | 1997 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:29 | 914 | |
49 | GARCIA Lisa | 1998 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 0:32:46 | 904 | |
50 | ALGANS Sophie | 1997 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:32:57 | 898 | |
51 | RYS Gwenaëlle | 1999 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:32:59 | 897 | |
52 | YERLE Manon | 1996 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:32:59 | 897 | |
53 | POUPELIN Chloé | 2000 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:32:61 | 896 | |
54 | BENEZECH Cloey | 2000 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:32:71 | 890 | |
55 | ISSALY Aurore | 1999 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:32:75 | 888 | |
56 | FIGUEREDO Nais | 2000 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:32:97 | 875 | |
57 | LEMONT Eva | 1999 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:33:05 | 871 | |
58 | PALPACUER Manon | 1999 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:17 | 864 | |
59 | GESSE Delphine | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:33:25 | 860 | |
60 | GUYOT Jade | 2000 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:33:34 | 855 | |
61 | DELMAS Virginie | 1999 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:39 | 852 | |
62 | PUGINIER Camille | 1998 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:33:77 | 831 | |
63 | VIDAL Purdey | 2000 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 0:33:94 | 822 | |
64 | CANÉ Claire | 1999 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 0:33:94 | 822 | |
65 | COLIN Aylen | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:34:14 | 811 | |
66 | FERRUS Jeanne | 2000 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 0:34:49 | 792 | |
67 | CARCEL Laura | 1999 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE DALL Ambre | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:73 | 1131 | |
2 | BERNIER Clémence | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:28:87 | 1122 | |
3 | HYMOND Hermance | 1991 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:29:05 | 1111 | |
4 | SALLES Eloise | 1997 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:29:35 | 1092 | |
5 | TIRODE Rose | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1083 | |
6 | VERDEAU Anais | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:29:53 | 1080 | |
7 | RODRIGUEZ Marion | 1997 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:29:85 | 1060 | |
8 | FALLET Lisa | 1997 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:29:88 | 1058 | |
9 | CHOLAT NAMY Lucile | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:29:89 | 1058 | |
10 | RIEU Marie-Pascale | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:30:28 | 1034 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAIZERGUES Lisa | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:70 | 1070 | |
2 | PELISSIER Andrea | 1996 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 0:29:86 | 1060 | |
3 | NOUGARET Emilie | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:29:97 | 1053 | |
4 | CHABAS Aure | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:30:29 | 1033 | |
5 | LAVERGNE Nina | 1998 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:30:55 | 1017 | |
6 | BAULIER Emilie | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:30:67 | 1010 | |
7 | FAVOREL Jessica | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:30:76 | 1005 | |
8 | PHILIPPOT Marion | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:30:87 | 998 | |
9 | BARDOU Lise | 1998 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:30:98 | 991 | |
10 | DELMAS Manon | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:31:15 | 981 |