Régionale
CASTRES
Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERISIER Laura | 1994 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:12 | 1242 | |
2 | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:31:18 | 1238 | |
3 | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:19 | 1238 | |
4 | MAGNE Soa | 1996 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:61 | 1212 | |
5 | SCRIVIN Julia | 1992 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:89 | 1196 | |
6 | PABOIS Manon | 1995 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:24 | 1175 | |
7 | MARTIN Perrine | 1996 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:32:74 | 1145 | |
8 | BELER Morgane | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:88 | 1137 | |
9 | CARO Emma | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:33:14 | 1122 | |
10 | ASTIER Justine | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:33:27 | 1115 | |
11 | FONS Pauline | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:55 | 1099 | |
12 | CAZAUX Emma | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:34:16 | 1064 | |
13 | DORCIER Gwenola | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:34:19 | 1062 | |
14 | FERRER Marine | 1996 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:34:28 | 1057 | |
15 | AUGEAU Anais | 1997 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:38 | 1052 | |
16 | CAUSSADE Léna | 1997 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:43 | 1049 | |
17 | PEGHEON Perrine | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:34:50 | 1045 | |
18 | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:34:68 | 1035 | |
19 | CECILIOT Clotilde | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:34:86 | 1025 | |
20 | LE GAL Ambre | 2000 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:34:87 | 1025 | |
21 | VAISSETTE Laurie | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:35:09 | 1012 | |
22 | ENJALBERT Julie | 1997 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:16 | 1009 | |
23 | TON THAT Jade | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:35:19 | 1007 | |
24 | PRIOU Gwladys | 1999 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:35:26 | 1003 | |
25 | SICARD Heilanie | 1999 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:35:30 | 1001 | |
26 | BLANC Alisea | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:35:33 | 999 | |
27 | MOROSI Valentine | 1997 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:35:35 | 998 | |
28 | ROZIERE Chloé | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:35:41 | 995 | |
29 | AVELLANA Anne-sophie | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:44 | 993 | |
30 | BENEZECH Emeline | 1997 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | 0:35:51 | 990 | |
31 | WEIDEL Elodie | 2000 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:35:57 | 986 | |
32 | BARBOT Célia | 2000 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:35:71 | 979 | |
33 | MARTINEZ Marie | 1999 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:35:76 | 976 | |
34 | SIMIONI Léa | 1997 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:35:93 | 967 | |
35 | LAVAGNE Camille | 1998 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 0:35:97 | 965 | |
36 | VILLA Emma | 2000 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:35:98 | 964 | |
37 | FRAAS Julie | 1996 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:02 | 962 | |
38 | GAQUIERE Servane | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:36:03 | 962 | |
39 | CARVAILLO Hélène | 1998 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 0:36:13 | 956 | |
40 | ROUTELOUS Célia | 2000 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 0:36:18 | 954 | |
41 | BEYNE Fanny | 1997 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:36:31 | 947 | |
42 | DA SILVA PINTO Justine | 1996 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:36:49 | 937 | |
43 | SIMOEN Margot | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:53 | 935 | |
44 | BOUTELOUP Constance | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:36:64 | 929 | |
45 | DELPAL Elvia | 1999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:36:67 | 928 | |
46 | CAUSSADE Sarah | 2000 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:36:79 | 921 | |
47 | GUIRAUD Camille | 1999 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 0:36:85 | 918 | |
48 | KUNTZ Alice | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:37:42 | 889 | |
49 | PAU Laura | 1998 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 0:37:46 | 887 | |
50 | ALBAREDE Alix | 2000 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:37:63 | 878 | |
51 | SENEGAS Lucie | 1997 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | LUIS Ophélie | 1994 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCRIVIN Julia | 1992 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:31 | 1292 | |
2 | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:77 | 1263 | |
3 | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:31:00 | 1249 | |
4 | MERISIER Laura | 1994 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:85 | 1198 | |
5 | MAGNE Soa | 1996 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:89 | 1196 | |
6 | PABOIS Manon | 1995 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:29 | 1172 | |
7 | BELER Morgane | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:63 | 1152 | |
8 | MARTIN Perrine | 1996 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:33:63 | 1094 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FONS Pauline | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:54 | 1099 | |
2 | CARO Emma | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:33:67 | 1092 | |
3 | ASTIER Justine | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:33:70 | 1090 | |
4 | FERRER Marine | 1996 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:34:28 | 1057 | |
5 | AUGEAU Anais | 1997 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:53 | 1043 | |
6 | CAUSSADE Léna | 1997 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:77 | 1030 | |
7 | CAZAUX Emma | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:34:83 | 1027 | |
8 | DORCIER Gwenola | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:34:90 | 1023 |