Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 14 Avril 2006 au Dimanche 16 Avril 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:07:90 | 1237 | |
2 | MEYNARD William | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:10:59 | 1194 | |
3 | ROGER Pierre | 1983 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:10:76 | 1191 | |
4 | HENRI Pierre | 1983 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:11:23 | 1184 | |
5 | LAGET Adrien | 1988 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 2:12:03 | 1171 | |
6 | LANDRY Romain | 1989 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:12:17 | 1169 | |
7 | MIQUELESTORENA Nicolas | 1982 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:12:37 | 1166 | |
8 | SEI Marc-Antoine | 1982 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:12:65 | 1162 | |
9 | TONNELE Jean-Charles | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:12:77 | 1160 | |
10 | MARTINOT Ulysse | 1986 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:13:27 | 1152 | |
11 | CECILIOT Clément | 1986 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 2:13:53 | 1148 | |
12 | COSTE Camille | 1989 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:13:78 | 1144 | |
13 | GABALDA Vincent | 1985 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:14:04 | 1140 | |
14 | BOUSQUET Antoine | 1987 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:15:14 | 1123 | |
15 | MERLE Victor | 1989 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:16:74 | 1099 | |
16 | AMORETTI Marc | 1987 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:16:74 | 1099 | |
17 | FOUGERON Adrien | 1990 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:16:95 | 1096 | |
18 | ROZEC Goulven | 1990 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:17:79 | 1083 | |
19 | PERONI Vincent | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:18:11 | 1078 | |
20 | AROT Cyril | 1989 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:19:47 | 1058 | |
21 | GUILLORET Adrien | 1988 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:19:53 | 1057 | |
22 | BRESSANT Raoul | 1983 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:19:96 | 1051 | |
23 | GUTNECHT Gilles | 1989 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 2:20:13 | 1048 | |
24 | FAURE Lucas | 1989 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:21:42 | 1029 | |
25 | VIEILLEDENT Adrien | 1989 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:21:51 | 1028 | |
26 | SHAW Raoul A. | 1990 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 2:21:84 | 1023 | |
27 | GOSSARD Arnaud | 1989 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:21:90 | 1022 | |
28 | COINTET Romain | 1989 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:22:10 | 1019 | |
29 | ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian | 1990 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:16 | 1018 | |
30 | BACHIR Fabien | 1989 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:22:78 | 1009 | |
31 | RIEU Dorian | 1990 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:22:89 | 1008 | |
32 | MIGEON Victor | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:23:69 | 996 | |
33 | MOLETTA Romain | 1986 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 2:23:73 | 996 | |
34 | DAHLBERG Kristoffer | 1985 | SUÈDE | SWE | 2:24:91 | 979 | |
35 | SALIOU Pierre | 1990 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:25:33 | 973 | |
36 | LEALI Florent | 1990 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:26:46 | 957 | |
37 | ANDRADE Hugo | 1990 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:27:03 | 949 | |
38 | GARAT Vincent | 1990 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:27:08 | 948 | |
39 | JAOUEN Benoît | 1989 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:27:70 | 939 | |
40 | FRAYSSE Vivien | 1987 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:29:45 | 915 | |
41 | MARTIN Gwenaël | 1990 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:29:58 | 913 | |
42 | PEINADO Jérémy | 1988 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | HAMON Sébastien | 1986 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:06:47 | 1260 | |
2 | HENRI Pierre | 1983 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:09:14 | 1217 | |
3 | ROGER Pierre | 1983 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:09:97 | 1204 | |
4 | LANDRY Romain | 1989 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:10:35 | 1198 | |
5 | LAGET Adrien | 1988 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 2:11:55 | 1179 | |
6 | MEYNARD William | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:12:14 | 1169 | |
7 | SEI Marc-Antoine | 1982 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:13:02 | 1156 | |
8 | MIQUELESTORENA Nicolas | 1982 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:14:22 | 1137 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CECILIOT Clément | 1986 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 2:10:92 | 1189 | |
2 | COSTE Camille | 1989 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:11:76 | 1175 | |
3 | TONNELE Jean-Charles | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:12:09 | 1170 | |
4 | MARTINOT Ulysse | 1986 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:12:78 | 1160 | |
5 | MERLE Victor | 1989 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:13:71 | 1145 | |
6 | GABALDA Vincent | 1985 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:14:41 | 1134 | |
7 | AMORETTI Marc | 1987 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:15:78 | 1113 | |
8 | BOUSQUET Antoine | 1987 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:18:77 | 1068 |