Départementale
MONTPELLIER
Le Dimanche 20 Octobre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILACECA Thomas | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:07:65 | 1241 | |
2 | GOURI Lucas | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:16:00 | 1110 | |
3 | EZZINA Youssef | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:17:20 | 1092 | |
4 | MAHOUDO Erwan | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:19:83 | 1053 | |
5 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:19:96 | 1051 | |
6 | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:20:55 | 1042 | |
7 | ARNAUD Bertrand | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:21:18 | 1033 | |
8 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:25:03 | 977 | |
9 | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:25:95 | 964 | |
10 | LAXENAIRE Clément | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:26:04 | 963 | |
11 | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:28:83 | 924 | |
12 | JAULMES Thibault | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:29:51 | 914 | |
13 | SERIO Gwenaël | 1992 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:30:59 | 899 | |
14 | JAMET Baptiste | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:30:80 | 896 | |
15 | PAYAN Quentin | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:31:45 | 888 | |
16 | GAST Clément | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:32:58 | 872 | |
17 | PIGNATARO Christophe | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 2:33:06 | 866 | |
18 | CAZANOVE Valentin | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:33:72 | 857 | |
19 | JACOB Vladimir | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:33:93 | 854 | |
20 | PAVLISTA Justin | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:35:40 | 835 | |
21 | GOUMRI Natan | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:36:17 | 825 | |
22 | OLTRA Mathias | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:37:39 | 809 | |
23 | MARQUIER Hugo | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:37:92 | 802 | |
24 | BERTRAND Laurian | 1999 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:39:29 | 784 | |
25 | ARTAUD Sébastien | 1981 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:39:98 | 775 | |
26 | MIALON Jordan | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:40:99 | 763 | |
27 | LEFORT-AL DURRAH Kolya | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:62 | 730 | |
28 | RABAGLIA Alexis | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:44:32 | 721 | |
29 | ROQUES Guillaume | 1993 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 2:46:04 | 700 | |
30 | DELAFUENTE Enzo | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:47:94 | 678 | |
31 | PAGES Bertrand | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:48:20 | 674 | |
32 | PIOT Maxime | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:48:57 | 670 | |
33 | COLIN Arthur | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:52:77 | 621 | |
34 | POUX Vincent | 2000 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:53:83 | 609 | |
35 | DELLONG Thomas | 1999 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 3:08:10 | 459 | |
36 | MARTIN Edouard | 1999 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 3:13:90 | 404 | |
37 | ROGER Cédric | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | FULTON Benjamin | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | JACOB Maximilien | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | BARONI Alex | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |