Nationale
BETHUNE
Du Mercredi 17 Juillet 2013 au Dimanche 21 Juillet 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:10:88 | 1152 | |
2 | ULM Justin | 1998 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 4:11:70 | 1145 | |
3 | ABILY Augustin | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:11:71 | 1145 | |
4 | BOILEAU Samson | 1999 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 4:12:67 | 1136 | |
5 | ZAOUI Farouk | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:12:82 | 1135 | |
6 | JACOB Maximilien | 1998 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:13:55 | 1129 | |
7 | SRHIOUAR Jordan | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:13:64 | 1128 | |
8 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 4:14:36 | 1122 | |
9 | DUFOURMANTELLE Jeremie | 1998 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 4:14:70 | 1119 | |
10 | MARINETTE Samuel | 1999 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 4:15:89 | 1109 | |
11 | DOLINAR Robin | 1998 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 4:16:91 | 1101 | |
12 | RENOUVIN Lorenzo | 1998 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 4:17:97 | 1092 | |
13 | LEGOUT Antoine | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 4:18:02 | 1091 | |
14 | LACHETEAU Flavien | 1998 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 4:18:04 | 1091 | |
15 | RABIER Corentin | 1998 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:18:07 | 1091 | |
16 | VANCAPPEL Victor | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:19:09 | 1083 | |
17 | JEANNE Dorian | 1998 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 4:19:18 | 1082 | |
18 | GUILLERAULT Maxime | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 4:19:62 | 1078 | |
19 | LENGLART Alexandre | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:19:78 | 1077 | |
20 | DHENNIN Marc | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:19:91 | 1076 | |
21 | BURNICHON Joris | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 4:20:02 | 1075 | |
22 | FLAHAULT Simon | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:20:35 | 1072 | |
23 | GUILLOT Remy | 1998 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 4:20:76 | 1069 | |
24 | CHENITI Anis | 1999 | CN POISSY | FRA | 4:20:85 | 1068 | |
25 | CABIOCH Bastien | 1998 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 4:21:20 | 1065 | |
26 | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:21:27 | 1065 | |
27 | AVENA Tom | 1998 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 4:22:13 | 1057 | |
28 | SIOU Anthony | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 4:22:25 | 1056 | |
29 | LASSERRE Kévin | 1998 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 4:22:81 | 1052 | |
30 | MARGONTY Lucas | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:22:94 | 1051 | |
31 | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 4:23:21 | 1049 | |
32 | VICEL Hugo | 1998 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 4:23:28 | 1048 | |
33 | MARMIER Mathieu | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:23:29 | 1048 | |
34 | JAOUANI Ouday-adel | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 4:23:38 | 1047 | |
35 | ALFONSO Julien | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 4:23:38 | 1047 | |
36 | BESSEMOULIN Vincent | 1998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 4:23:42 | 1047 | |
37 | BERNARD Jean-Baptiste | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:23:59 | 1046 | |
38 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:23:92 | 1043 | |
39 | ROUAULT Martin | 1998 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:23:98 | 1042 | |
40 | GICQUEL Kylian | 1999 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 4:24:33 | 1039 | |
41 | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:24:79 | 1036 | |
42 | PASQUIER Flavien | 1998 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 4:24:88 | 1035 | |
43 | RESIN Malcolm | 1998 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 4:25:02 | 1034 | |
44 | JOUANNEAU Clément | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 4:26:23 | 1024 | |
45 | BOUCHON Pierre | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 4:26:61 | 1021 | |
46 | AULIDI Hugo | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 4:27:15 | 1017 | |
47 | BRENAC Arthur | 1998 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 4:27:41 | 1015 | |
48 | FONTAINE Logan | 1999 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 4:27:45 | 1014 | |
49 | SARMAN LOPEZ Romain | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 4:27:49 | 1014 | |
50 | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 4:27:60 | 1013 | |
51 | SIX Thomas | 1999 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 4:27:97 | 1010 | |
52 | MAETZ Maxime | 1998 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 4:28:40 | 1007 | |
53 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:28:69 | 1004 | |
54 | BOUVIER Kevin | 1998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 4:28:74 | 1004 | |
55 | FRANCILLETTE Scotty-Tommy | 1999 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 4:28:78 | 1004 | |
56 | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 4:28:79 | 1004 | |
57 | LAMBERT Nicolas | 1999 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 4:29:10 | 1001 | |
58 | WIRTZ Valentin | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:29:74 | 996 | |
59 | GUILLEROT Titouan | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 4:29:77 | 996 | |
60 | OLLIVIER Sergueï | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 4:29:82 | 995 | |
61 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 4:30:02 | 994 | |
62 | CHESSE Guillaume | 1998 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 4:30:79 | 988 | |
63 | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 4:30:92 | 987 | |
64 | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 4:30:98 | 986 | |
65 | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 4:31:20 | 984 | |
66 | JEAN-FRANÇOIS Alexandre | 1999 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 4:31:30 | 984 | |
67 | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 4:31:43 | 983 | |
68 | MARTEL Hugo | 1999 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 4:32:01 | 978 | |
69 | YONNET Benjamin | 1998 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 4:32:42 | 975 | |
70 | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 4:32:69 | 973 | |
71 | LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur | 1999 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 4:33:02 | 970 | |
72 | ARTHUR-XAVIER Emilien | 1999 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 4:33:14 | 969 | |
73 | STENDER Alexandre | 1999 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 4:33:26 | 968 | |
74 | DANJOU Mathieu | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 4:33:67 | 965 | |
75 | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:34:03 | 962 | |
76 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 4:34:14 | 961 | |
77 | RENAUD Aurélien | 1999 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 4:34:20 | 961 | |
78 | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:34:62 | 957 | |
79 | FERREIRA Mathieu | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:35:29 | 952 | |
80 | LEVOYER Eliott | 1999 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 4:37:22 | 937 | |
81 | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 4:37:60 | 934 | |
82 | LABANDIBAR Thibaut | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:37:60 | 934 | |
83 | JANIN Florent | 1999 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 4:44:71 | 880 | |
84 | COURCHET Lucas | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 4:52:08 | 826 | |
85 | CHIOTTI Enzo | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAOUI Farouk | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:06:97 | 1185 | |
2 | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:07:26 | 1183 | |
3 | ULM Justin | 1998 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 4:10:47 | 1155 | |
4 | ABILY Augustin | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:10:50 | 1155 | |
5 | JACOB Maximilien | 1998 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:12:79 | 1135 | |
6 | BOILEAU Samson | 1999 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 4:14:51 | 1121 | |
7 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 4:15:00 | 1117 | |
8 | SRHIOUAR Jordan | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:16:55 | 1104 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUFOURMANTELLE Jeremie | 1998 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 4:10:44 | 1155 | |
2 | RABIER Corentin | 1998 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:16:16 | 1107 | |
3 | DOLINAR Robin | 1998 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 4:16:18 | 1107 | |
4 | LACHETEAU Flavien | 1998 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 4:16:40 | 1105 | |
5 | VANCAPPEL Victor | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:17:11 | 1099 | |
6 | RENOUVIN Lorenzo | 1998 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 4:20:35 | 1072 | |
7 | MARINETTE Samuel | 1999 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 4:23:44 | 1047 | |
8 | LEGOUT Antoine | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 4:24:17 | 1041 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILLERAULT Maxime | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 4:16:87 | 1101 | |
2 | CABIOCH Bastien | 1998 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 4:17:85 | 1093 | |
3 | CHENITI Anis | 1999 | CN POISSY | FRA | 4:18:31 | 1089 | |
4 | GUILLOT Remy | 1998 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 4:18:56 | 1087 | |
5 | FLAHAULT Simon | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:18:62 | 1086 | |
6 | LENGLART Alexandre | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:19:06 | 1083 | |
7 | DHENNIN Marc | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:19:97 | 1075 | |
8 | BURNICHON Joris | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 4:25:71 | 1028 |