Départementale
SETE
Le Dimanche 16 Juin 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROQUES Martin | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:91 | 694 | |
2 | BALSIER Lucas | 2002 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:32:76 | 648 | |
3 | BIETRY Thibaud | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:34:94 | 537 | |
4 | ALEXANDRE Emile | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:34:95 | 536 | |
5 | PIOCH DE PERETTI Maxime | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:10 | 529 | |
6 | ROQUES Adam | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:30 | 473 | |
7 | MOURET Téo | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:36:38 | 469 | |
8 | VILLEPREUX Lilian | 2002 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:36:88 | 447 | |
9 | PERON Guilhem | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:37:02 | 440 | |
10 | MOURET Arthur | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:37:16 | 434 | |
11 | LOMAKIN Serge | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:37:50 | 420 | |
12 | AFANE Khalil | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:38:03 | 397 | |
13 | BERTRAND Maxime | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:38:08 | 395 | |
14 | SORBIER Lucas | 2002 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:38:50 | 378 | |
15 | ACHARD Arthur | 2002 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 0:39:06 | 355 | |
16 | AFFRE Thomas | 2002 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:39:51 | 338 | |
17 | MAILHE Florian | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:40:48 | 301 | |
18 | GANDRILLE Lenny | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:41:25 | 274 | |
19 | DIAS-LASSERRE Luca | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:41:28 | 273 | |
20 | YASSAA Rayan | 2002 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:41:40 | 269 | |
21 | JOURDAN Raphael | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:41:76 | 256 | |
22 | TUSET William | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:42:99 | 217 | |
23 | GIBBINS Percy | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:43:56 | 199 | |
24 | PODLEWSKI Mathis | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:44:31 | 178 | |
25 | MARGAS Corentin | 2002 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:44:41 | 175 | |
26 | TAHOURI Ilyes | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:44:44 | 174 | |
27 | BRUNET Nathan | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:45:71 | 141 | |
28 | HAMADI Rayane | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:46:25 | 128 | |
29 | AFANE Youcef | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:46:37 | 125 | |
30 | CASTELLA Guillaume | 2002 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 0:46:65 | 118 | |
31 | QUINTANA Bixente | 2003 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:48:62 | 78 | |
32 | PARODI Stephane | 2003 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:48:72 | 76 | |
33 | LANGIN Romain | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:48:97 | 71 | |
34 | GUYOT Noan | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:49:29 | 66 | |
35 | BENGHALEM Azzouz | 2003 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:49:65 | 60 | |
36 | GUTIERREZ Ugo | 2003 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:49:93 | 55 | |
37 | GLEIZES Yann | 2002 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 0:49:96 | 55 | |
38 | CARISIO Thomas | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:50:35 | 49 | |
39 | DELRIEU Hugo | 2002 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 1:12:07 | 1 | |
40 | AMEUR Ryan | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | CANTO Enzo | 2002 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | BELAMAN Charles | 2002 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | ALMUNIA Brice | 2003 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | AUDREN Thibault | 2003 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | COMBES Robin | 2003 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | - | Disq. |