Régionale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Samedi 25 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:58:32 | 1150 | |
2 | ABILY Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:58:50 | 1147 | |
3 | DE VOS Rahiti | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:58:64 | 1144 | |
4 | MELLINAS Alexis | 1995 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:59:84 | 1124 | |
5 | CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:03:25 | 1066 | |
6 | CALVO Lucas | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:08:00 | 989 | |
7 | CHEVALIER Martin | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:09:01 | 973 | |
8 | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:09:49 | 966 | |
9 | PATA Thomas | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:11:80 | 929 | |
10 | GUIGNARD Loïc | 1998 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 2:14:63 | 886 | |
11 | FRAPPE Matthieu | 1998 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:16:10 | 864 | |
12 | DAHAN Sacha | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:16:76 | 854 | |
13 | O'CONNOR Wolfram | 1999 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:17:04 | 850 | |
14 | MUNOZ Théo | 1999 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 2:17:25 | 847 | |
15 | DESARMENIEN Nolan | 1998 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:19:00 | 821 | |
16 | DODIN Quentin | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:19:24 | 818 | |
17 | ROUX Terrence | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:19:41 | 816 | |
18 | OLTRA Mathias | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:19:73 | 811 | |
19 | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:19:74 | 811 | |
20 | ESCOFFIER Guillaume | 1996 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:20:36 | 802 | |
21 | TAURINES Alexandre | 1997 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:20:63 | 798 | |
22 | OURLIAC Christopher | 1995 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:21:66 | 783 | |
23 | SPOLIDORO Rémi | 1997 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:22:94 | 765 | |
24 | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:23:46 | 758 | |
25 | TANNIERES-MENEUX Robin | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:52 | 757 | |
26 | CHABANON Maxime | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:23:87 | 752 | |
27 | PIGNATARO Christophe | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 2:24:39 | 745 | |
28 | JULLIE-LAURENT Pierre | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:24:58 | 742 | |
29 | PENIN Hippolyte | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:25:00 | 737 | |
30 | BOISSON Tristan | 1998 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:25:14 | 735 | |
31 | FELS Pablo | 1999 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:29:22 | 680 | |
32 | JAILLETTE Fabien | 1999 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:29:47 | 676 | |
33 | CARCASSES Baptiste | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 2:29:92 | 670 | |
34 | BERTRAND Laurian | 1999 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:33:07 | 630 | |
35 | BONIN Tanguy | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:33:22 | 628 | |
36 | ADEM Francky | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:34:78 | 608 | |
37 | BONADA Yoann | 1999 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:36:10 | 592 | |
38 | LADET Mathieu | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:36:31 | 589 | |
39 | REI Ludovic | 1990 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABILY Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:56:68 | 1178 | |
2 | DE VOS Rahiti | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:56:94 | 1173 | |
3 | CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:58:55 | 1146 | |
4 | MELLINAS Alexis | 1995 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:01:18 | 1101 | |
5 | CALVO Lucas | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:06:25 | 1017 | |
6 | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:06:50 | 1013 | |
7 | CHEVALIER Martin | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:09:50 | 965 | |
8 | PATA Thomas | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:09:72 | 962 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DODIN Quentin | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:14:98 | 881 | |
2 | OLTRA Mathias | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:15:67 | 871 | |
3 | ESCOFFIER Guillaume | 1996 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:17:82 | 839 | |
4 | TAURINES Alexandre | 1997 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:20:27 | 803 | |
5 | SPOLIDORO Rémi | 1997 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:21:19 | 790 | |
6 | PIGNATARO Christophe | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 2:22:01 | 778 | |
7 | CARCASSES Baptiste | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 2:23:03 | 764 | |
8 | BONIN Tanguy | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:28:88 | 684 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUIGNARD Loïc | 1998 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 2:11:80 | 929 | |
2 | FRAPPE Matthieu | 1998 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:15:56 | 872 | |
3 | O'CONNOR Wolfram | 1999 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:16:61 | 857 | |
4 | MUNOZ Théo | 1999 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 2:18:03 | 836 | |
5 | DESARMENIEN Nolan | 1998 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:18:57 | 828 | |
6 | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:19:19 | 819 | |
7 | TANNIERES-MENEUX Robin | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:04 | 792 | |
8 | ROUX Terrence | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:24:79 | 739 |