Régionale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Samedi 25 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAVERGNE Nina | 1998 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 4:46:23 | 1048 | Interregional |
2 | MARCO Agathe | 1996 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 4:51:24 | 1011 | Interregional |
3 | BEGUE Marie | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:51:41 | 1010 | Interregional |
4 | MOSNA Morgane | 1996 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 4:51:84 | 1007 | Interregional |
5 | BERNARD Louise | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 4:57:67 | 965 | Interregional |
6 | FAFET Lucie | 1999 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 4:57:78 | 964 | |
7 | ROLLIN Emma | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:58:37 | 960 | Interregional |
8 | GHILARDI Lisa | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 4:59:64 | 951 | Interregional |
9 | LENA Lisa | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 5:04:60 | 916 | Interregional |
10 | SYLVESTRE Salome | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 5:05:33 | 911 | Regional |
11 | AUTHIER Chloé | 1997 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 5:05:73 | 908 | Regional |
12 | CAIZERGUES Lisa | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 5:06:22 | 905 | Regional |
13 | FALLET Lisa | 1997 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 5:06:40 | 903 | Regional |
14 | DROUET Mathilde | 1998 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 5:09:85 | 880 | Regional |
15 | LEMONT Eva | 1999 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 5:10:85 | 873 | Regional |
16 | POVEDA Josie | 1999 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 5:13:73 | 853 | Regional |
17 | DELLUC Margaux | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 5:18:73 | 820 | Departemental |
18 | PALADEL Loane | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 5:19:69 | 814 | Regional |
19 | FECI Oceane | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 5:20:89 | 806 | Regional |
20 | ROSANO Oceane | 1998 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 5:21:84 | 800 | Departemental |
21 | THION Marie | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 5:24:18 | 785 | Departemental |
22 | GENSANA Fanny | 1999 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 5:24:19 | 785 | Regional |
23 | DELMAS Manon | 1999 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 5:30:90 | 742 | Departemental |
24 | GAIANI Audrey | 1994 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 5:33:09 | 728 | |
25 | ANCELY Astrid | 1998 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 5:36:67 | 706 | |
26 | ALGANS Sophie | 1997 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 5:44:15 | 661 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICAULT Marie-Vigdis | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:34:18 | 1140 | Interregional |
2 | SCORDIA Mélina | 1997 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 4:37:71 | 1112 | Interregional |
3 | MATRAT Clotilde | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 4:40:70 | 1090 | Interregional |
4 | VAQUETTE Mathilde | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:50:40 | 1017 | Interregional |
5 | DROUET Jeanne | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:53:66 | 993 | Interregional |
6 | SANDRIN Mélanie | 1996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 4:53:75 | 993 | Interregional |
7 | BIAU Celia | 1999 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 4:55:25 | 982 | Interregional |
8 | BIEHLMANN Emeline | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 5:23:88 | 787 | Departemental |