Nationale
CHAMALIÈRES
Du Vendredi 27 Janvier 2006 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:10:49 | 1195 | |
2 | LANDRY Romain | 1989 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:11:69 | 1177 | |
3 | CROS Sylvain | 1980 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:11:87 | 1174 | |
4 | LEZOTRE Hugues | 1986 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:12:23 | 1168 | |
5 | CECILIOT Clément | 1986 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 2:12:23 | 1168 | |
6 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:12:32 | 1167 | |
7 | AUBERT Michaël | 1986 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:82 | 1159 | |
8 | TONNELE Jean-Charles | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:13:08 | 1155 | |
9 | MEYNARD William | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:13:24 | 1152 | |
10 | QUILLIEC Benjamin | 1988 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:13:42 | 1150 | |
11 | PETEL Maxime | 1989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:13:87 | 1143 | |
12 | BENABID Raouf | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:14:68 | 1130 | |
13 | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:14:85 | 1128 | |
14 | TANGUY Damien | 1987 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:14:99 | 1125 | |
15 | HAFDI Youssef | 1986 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:15:02 | 1125 | |
16 | JOSEPH Sylvain | 1983 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:15:28 | 1121 | |
17 | PLANCHE Raphaël | 1984 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:15:54 | 1117 | |
18 | MADELAINE Matthieu | 1983 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:15:59 | 1116 | |
19 | COSTE Camille | 1989 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:15:72 | 1114 | |
20 | STEIMETZ Boris | 1987 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:16:11 | 1108 | |
21 | AMORETTI Marc | 1987 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:16:30 | 1105 | |
22 | LAGET Adrien | 1988 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 2:16:66 | 1100 | |
23 | RAUMEL Marc-Antoine | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:16:91 | 1096 | |
24 | NADO Jean-Baptiste | 1987 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:17:37 | 1089 | |
25 | SAINGLIN Tom | 1988 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:17:73 | 1084 | |
26 | DESMARET Joris | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:17:77 | 1083 | |
27 | GUIFFRAY Nicolas | 1986 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:17:81 | 1083 | |
28 | GENET David | 1982 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:17:86 | 1082 | |
29 | CHARRIER Matthieu | 1982 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:18:37 | 1074 | |
30 | MERLE Victor | 1989 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:18:44 | 1073 | |
31 | CHAILLOL Damien | 1986 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:18:81 | 1068 | |
32 | MIGEON Victor | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:19:14 | 1063 | |
33 | MAHOU Eliott | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:19:20 | 1062 | |
34 | CENTENO Félix | 1989 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:19:59 | 1056 | |
35 | MOUELLO Loïc | 1988 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 2:19:94 | 1051 | |
36 | BARGUIL Frédéric | 1989 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:20:35 | 1045 | |
37 | DUCLAS Charles-Alex | 1987 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:20:41 | 1044 | |
38 | MOREAU Gaël | 1986 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:20:43 | 1044 | |
39 | PETITJEAN Benjamin | 1990 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 2:20:53 | 1042 | |
40 | MARTINS David | 1987 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:20:84 | 1038 | |
41 | CHAUMONT Bruno | 1982 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:20:93 | 1036 | |
42 | MONTAGNE Pierre-Jean | 1986 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 2:21:13 | 1033 | |
43 | TOULET Ivan | 1985 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:21:43 | 1029 | |
44 | DE PELLEGRINI Tony | 1982 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:21:72 | 1025 | |
45 | PERONI Vincent | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:22:23 | 1017 | |
46 | PINEAU Giuliano | 1990 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:22:27 | 1017 | |
47 | BERTIN Pierre | 1984 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 2:22:66 | 1011 | |
48 | DUGRENIL Florian | 1989 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:22:77 | 1009 | |
49 | HAQUIN Maximilien | 1989 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:23:22 | 1003 | |
50 | ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian | 1990 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:30 | 1002 | |
51 | CARMIGNIANI Rémi | 1990 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:23:40 | 1000 | |
52 | RIEU Dorian | 1990 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:23:60 | 997 | |
53 | SANSORNY Valentin | 1990 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:23:61 | 997 | |
54 | COINTET Romain | 1989 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:23:63 | 997 | |
55 | BOUCOURT Guillaume | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:23:91 | 993 | |
56 | WELSTEAD Joseph | 1990 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | 2:24:26 | 988 | |
57 | LE MENTEC Geoffrey | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:24:40 | 986 | |
58 | SCHMIDT BOUAZIZ Merwan | 1989 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:24:44 | 985 | |
59 | GUILHEM Olivier | 1989 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:24:89 | 979 | |
60 | GAROT Bastien | 1989 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:25:13 | 976 | |
61 | PAPA Florent | 1990 | G.F.C AJACCIO | FRA | 2:25:77 | 966 | |
62 | DUCHANS Jules | 1989 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:25:84 | 965 | |
63 | GARNIER Mathieu | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:25:86 | 965 | |
64 | RONDOT Constantin | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:26:43 | 957 | |
65 | MENDEZ Clément | 1986 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:26:90 | 950 | |
66 | WAGNER Alexandre | 1988 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:27:25 | 946 | |
67 | AUDUON Rémi | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:28:21 | 932 | |
68 | LASCOMBE Florian | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:28:27 | 931 | |
69 | VENTURI Bertrand | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:29:28 | 917 | |
70 | JACQUE Christophe | 1986 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:29:91 | 909 | |
71 | FEUDO Etienne | 1990 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:98 | 894 | |
72 | MATIGNON Mathieu | 1990 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:31:38 | 888 | |
73 | DIAZ Francisco | 1990 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:33:77 | 856 | |
74 | AMBRAISSE Kévin | 1989 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:34:43 | 847 | |
75 | LEFERT Clément | 1987 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | BERNARD Alain | 1983 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | MARTIN Gwenaël | 1990 | SU AGEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | CHABERTY Pierre | 1986 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | NICOLARDOT Julien | 1981 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | BAINVEL Ronan | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
81 | ROSTOUCHER Nicolas | 1981 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
82 | SESSA Frédéric | 1985 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROS Sylvain | 1980 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:09:17 | 1216 | |
2 | LEZOTRE Hugues | 1986 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:10:83 | 1190 | |
3 | TONNELE Jean-Charles | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:11:43 | 1181 | |
4 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:11:62 | 1178 | |
5 | CECILIOT Clément | 1986 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 2:12:13 | 1170 | |
6 | LANDRY Romain | 1989 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:12:41 | 1165 | |
7 | AUBERT Michaël | 1986 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:57 | 1163 | |
8 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:12:61 | 1162 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PLANCHE Raphaël | 1984 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:10:21 | 1200 | |
2 | MADELAINE Matthieu | 1983 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:11:15 | 1185 | |
3 | QUILLIEC Benjamin | 1988 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:12:11 | 1170 | |
4 | MEYNARD William | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:12:32 | 1167 | |
5 | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:14:73 | 1129 | |
6 | TANGUY Damien | 1987 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:14:94 | 1126 | |
7 | PETEL Maxime | 1989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:17:19 | 1092 | |
8 | HAFDI Youssef | 1986 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. |