Nationale
CHAMALIÈRES
Du Vendredi 16 Novembre 2001 au Dimanche 18 Novembre 2001
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARNADES Emmanuel | 1983 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:59:34 | 751 | |
2 | BRESSANT Raoul | 1983 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:59:49 | 746 | |
3 | GUALBERT Cyrille | 1984 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:59:52 | 745 | |
4 | LANGOT Jérémy | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:59:63 | 742 | |
5 | MASCLAUX Benoît | 1983 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:00:19 | 726 | |
6 | ELICHAGARAY Patxi | 1983 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:00:31 | 722 | |
7 | PRIET Arnaud | 1984 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:01:89 | 679 | |
8 | LACOME Mathieu | 1984 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:21 | 671 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAGRI Georges | 1976 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:57:72 | 805 | |
2 | ROGER Pierre | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:77 | 803 | |
3 | MARCHAND Xavier | 1973 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:34 | 783 | |
4 | DE SMEDT Antoine | 1979 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:58:65 | 773 | |
5 | CHEVALIER Mathieu | 1980 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:67 | 772 | |
6 | BATHFIELD Nicolas | 1978 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:58:90 | 765 | |
7 | BECQUET Sven | 1981 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:08 | 759 | |
8 | GALY Sébastien | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:36 | 750 | |
9 | MAURICE-BELLAY Jimmy | 1979 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:59:44 | 748 | |
10 | CHENY Morgan | 1980 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:59 | 743 | |
11 | GUALBERT Cyrille | 1984 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:59:71 | 740 | |
12 | COHADE Cédric | 1981 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:59:97 | 732 | |
13 | FROUX Denis | 1980 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:28 | 723 | |
14 | BRESSANT Raoul | 1983 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:00:45 | 718 | |
15 | SANGOUARD Baptiste | 1979 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:60 | 714 | |
16 | BARNADES Emmanuel | 1983 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:00:70 | 711 | |
17 | SIERRA Guillaume | 1980 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:00:78 | 709 | |
18 | RABAT Pierre | 1975 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:00:87 | 706 | |
19 | MASCLAUX Benoît | 1983 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:00:90 | 706 | |
20 | LANGOT Jérémy | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:01:18 | 698 | |
21 | BERTRAND Paul-Jean | 1980 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:01:23 | 697 | |
22 | PRIET Arnaud | 1984 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:01:33 | 694 | |
23 | SOULIER Lucien | 1983 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:34 | 694 | |
24 | GRABSKI Gilles | 1977 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:01:44 | 691 | |
25 | LE GUERN Stephen | 1980 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 1:01:56 | 688 | |
26 | LACOME Mathieu | 1984 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:26 | 670 | |
27 | CHAUVIN Frédérick | 1983 | JS COULAINES | FRA | 1:02:28 | 670 | |
28 | ELICHAGARAY Patxi | 1983 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:02:29 | 669 | |
29 | CADILHAC Yannick | 1987 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:02:76 | 658 | |
30 | JACQUIER BRET Julien | 1983 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:02:80 | 657 | |
31 | POUGNAULT Emeric | 1986 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:03:15 | 649 | |
32 | SACCHERI Thibault | 1985 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:16 | 648 | |
33 | EDIR Farid | 1984 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 1:03:17 | 648 | |
34 | GRATTEPANCHE Nicolas | 1984 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:03:33 | 644 | |
35 | FRIN Mickael | 1982 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:03:38 | 643 | |
36 | JOLIVOT Grégory | 1979 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:03:40 | 643 | |
37 | MARTIN Mathieu | 1984 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:03:64 | 637 | |
38 | BURON Alexandre | 1980 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:04:17 | 625 | |
39 | REAVAILLE Cyril | 1986 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:89 | 610 | |
40 | RONDY Gilles | 1981 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:13 | 605 | |
41 | LOPEZ Jérémy | 1983 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:10 | 585 | |
42 | NOVEL CATIN Vincent | 1985 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:06:92 | 569 | |
43 | GOUACHE Thibault | 1984 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:07:14 | 565 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGER Pierre | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:56:84 | 838 | |
2 | MARCHAND Xavier | 1973 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:03 | 830 | |
3 | BECQUET Sven | 1981 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:75 | 804 | |
4 | BAGRI Georges | 1976 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:58:55 | 776 | |
5 | GALY Sébastien | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:57 | 776 | |
6 | CHEVALIER Mathieu | 1980 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:60 | 775 | |
7 | DE SMEDT Antoine | 1979 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:58:69 | 772 | |
8 | BATHFIELD Nicolas | 1978 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:59:30 | 752 |