Nationale
CHAMALIÈRES
Du Vendredi 16 Novembre 2001 au Dimanche 18 Novembre 2001
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AURIAC Mathieu | 1984 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:08:64 | 760 | |
2 | THIALLET Anthony | 1985 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:08:76 | 756 | |
3 | LADRAT Valéry | 1984 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:09:56 | 736 | |
4 | BERTIN Pierre | 1984 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 1:09:96 | 725 | |
5 | MARY Glen | 1983 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:09:97 | 725 | |
6 | CIOSI Marc | 1983 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 1:10:24 | 719 | |
7 | BOURDIER Anthony | 1983 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:12:13 | 675 | |
8 | LAGIER Rémi | 1984 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:12:24 | 673 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLEROPHON Jérôme | 1978 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:05:89 | 843 | |
2 | LAFOSSE Marc | 1981 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:06:71 | 816 | |
3 | BERNARD Yohan | 1974 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:06:72 | 816 | |
4 | EYQUEM Christophe | 1981 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:08:37 | 767 | |
5 | ZUCCHI Lucien | 1983 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:08:77 | 756 | |
6 | REGIS Stéphane | 1981 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:08:87 | 754 | |
7 | YCARD Guillaume | 1973 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:08:89 | 753 | |
8 | TESTANIERE Cedric | 1979 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:08:97 | 751 | |
9 | RICHARD Julien | 1982 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:09:09 | 748 | |
10 | DERLIQUE Herve | 1980 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:09:20 | 745 | |
11 | BERTIN Pierre | 1984 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 1:09:29 | 742 | |
12 | THIALLET Anthony | 1985 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:09:45 | 738 | |
13 | SANCHEZ Romain | 1979 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:09:47 | 738 | |
14 | TARTANAC Vincent | 1982 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:09:50 | 737 | |
15 | GARDIN Arnaud | 1974 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 1:09:68 | 732 | |
16 | LADRAT Valéry | 1984 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:09:68 | 732 | |
17 | FAURE Sylvain | 1978 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:09:96 | 725 | |
18 | FAU Vincent | 1976 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:00 | 724 | |
19 | AURIAC Mathieu | 1984 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:10:06 | 723 | |
20 | BERNEAU Aurélien | 1981 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 1:10:47 | 713 | |
21 | BARALE Cédric | 1980 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 1:10:47 | 713 | |
22 | MARY Glen | 1983 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:10:60 | 710 | |
23 | RENAUDIE Stéphane | 1980 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:11:38 | 692 | |
24 | LEMERY Nicolas | 1980 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:11:46 | 690 | |
25 | LAGIER Rémi | 1984 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:11:65 | 686 | |
26 | AMEIL Mathieu | 1981 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:11:69 | 685 | |
27 | SANCASSIANI Olivier | 1978 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:11:70 | 684 | |
28 | CIOSI Marc | 1983 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 1:11:77 | 683 | |
29 | BOURDIER Anthony | 1983 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:12:43 | 668 | |
30 | TOUZIN Alexis | 1983 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:12:59 | 665 | |
31 | BAVIERE Henri | 1979 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:12:66 | 664 | |
32 | DESBOIS Lionel | 1985 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 1:12:91 | 658 | |
33 | WILMET Jean-Philippe | 1984 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:13:19 | 653 | |
34 | BONGIBAULT Julien | 1978 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 1:13:41 | 648 | |
35 | AUCOUTURIER Julien | 1981 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:13:47 | 647 | |
36 | BENDJADOR Abed | 1987 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:13:75 | 641 | |
37 | PELLICCIA Frédéric | 1983 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:13:93 | 638 | |
38 | MELON Jérémy | 1985 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:14:14 | 633 | |
39 | VIALLIS Patrick | 1987 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:14:68 | 623 | |
40 | CHAUMONT Bruno | 1982 | US TALENCE | FRA | 1:14:86 | 620 | |
41 | DOMINICI Guillaume | 1978 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:15:15 | 614 | |
42 | GILI Guillaume | 1979 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:15:42 | 609 | |
43 | TONNELE Jean-Charles | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:15:59 | 606 | |
44 | BOISSIERE Julien | 1977 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | 1:17:65 | 570 | |
45 | JOLIVOT Grégory | 1979 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:17:73 | 569 | |
46 | CAVAGNA Cyril | 1973 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAFOSSE Marc | 1981 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:05:28 | 864 | |
2 | BERNARD Yohan | 1974 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:05:62 | 852 | |
3 | BELLEROPHON Jérôme | 1978 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:06:18 | 833 | |
4 | EYQUEM Christophe | 1981 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:07:61 | 789 | |
5 | YCARD Guillaume | 1973 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:08:21 | 772 | |
6 | ZUCCHI Lucien | 1983 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:08:51 | 763 | |
7 | REGIS Stéphane | 1981 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:09:06 | 748 |