Nationale
MONTPELLIER
Du Samedi 26 Janvier 2013 au Dimanche 27 Janvier 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RONDAN Arnaud | 1988 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:11:01 | 1170 | |
2 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:11:41 | 1164 | |
3 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:97 | 1126 | |
4 | CHATELAIN Yannick | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:14:06 | 1125 | |
5 | ANGOT Arthur | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:15:17 | 1109 | |
6 | DELCOURT Manuel | 1991 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:15:26 | 1107 | |
7 | LONGUEMART Thibault | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:15:38 | 1106 | |
8 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:15:45 | 1105 | |
9 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:15:64 | 1102 | |
10 | BELLINO Christophe | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:17:35 | 1077 | |
11 | DODIN Quentin | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:20:16 | 1038 | |
12 | ELMERINI Merwane | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:22:70 | 1002 | |
13 | DIAZ Mathieu | 1997 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:23:16 | 996 | |
14 | TREUIL Nicolas | 1998 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:24:19 | 982 | |
15 | FAURE Yael | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:25:86 | 959 | |
16 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:26:73 | 947 | |
17 | DAUMAS Mathis | 1997 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:26:74 | 947 | |
18 | COLEON Enrique | 1994 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:27:39 | 939 | |
19 | HARDY Thomas | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:28:48 | 924 | |
20 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:28:92 | 918 | |
21 | GUIGNARD Loïc | 1998 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 2:29:09 | 916 | |
22 | MARCHAUD Gabriel | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:31:59 | 883 | |
23 | BUISSON Benjamin | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:32:73 | 869 | |
24 | LEVAIN Alexandre | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:32:89 | 867 | |
25 | VACHELARD Victor | 1998 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:99 | 853 | |
26 | GOUMRI Natan | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:36:07 | 826 | |
27 | JAULMES Thibault | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:38:20 | 800 | |
28 | LAVERGNE Thomas | 1999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:39:20 | 788 | |
29 | CARRETIE Vincent | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:40:01 | 778 | |
30 | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:40:49 | 772 | |
31 | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:41:42 | 761 | |
32 | LADET Julien | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:45:95 | 707 | |
33 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | PONT Sébastien | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RONDAN Arnaud | 1988 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:08:64 | 1206 | |
2 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:11:21 | 1167 | |
3 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:12:04 | 1155 | |
4 | DELCOURT Manuel | 1991 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:13:47 | 1134 | |
5 | LONGUEMART Thibault | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:14:49 | 1119 | |
6 | CHATELAIN Yannick | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:15:17 | 1109 | |
7 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:52 | 1104 | |
8 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:17:56 | 1074 | |
9 | BELLINO Christophe | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:17:72 | 1072 | |
10 | ANGOT Arthur | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:19:53 | 1046 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DODIN Quentin | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:18:15 | 1066 | |
2 | ELMERINI Merwane | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:21:59 | 1018 | |
3 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:24:31 | 980 | |
4 | MARCHAUD Gabriel | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:25:44 | 965 | |
5 | DAUMAS Mathis | 1997 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:26:05 | 957 | |
6 | BUISSON Benjamin | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:28:89 | 919 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TREUIL Nicolas | 1998 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:25:17 | 968 | |
2 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:27:31 | 940 | |
3 | GUIGNARD Loïc | 1998 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 2:28:60 | 923 | |
4 | VACHELARD Victor | 1998 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:96 | 866 | |
5 | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:39 | 847 | |
6 | JAULMES Thibault | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:36:32 | 823 | |
7 | LAVERGNE Thomas | 1999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:39:62 | 782 |