Nationale
MONTPELLIER
Du Samedi 26 Janvier 2013 au Dimanche 27 Janvier 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:52:61 | 1250 | |
2 | VANLUCHENE Emmanuel | 1992 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:52:73 | 1248 | |
3 | MAGULA Romain | 1991 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:53:45 | 1235 | |
4 | CROENEN Louis | 1994 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:54:04 | 1224 | |
5 | MEYNARD William | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:54:05 | 1224 | |
6 | VANDAMME Lowie | 1994 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:54:19 | 1222 | |
7 | CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:55:19 | 1204 | |
8 | BOSCHER Guillaume | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:56:43 | 1182 | |
9 | LEPRETRE Xavier | 1988 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:57:51 | 1164 | |
10 | MAISONNEUVE Marvin | 1991 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:57:73 | 1160 | |
11 | MELLINAS Alexis | 1995 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:57:85 | 1158 | |
12 | MALACHANNE Gabriel | 1993 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:58:48 | 1147 | |
13 | ACUNA-RODRIGUEZ Crox-Ernesto | 1990 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:58:80 | 1141 | |
14 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:58:81 | 1141 | |
15 | DUVAL Antoine | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:58:87 | 1140 | |
16 | ANGOT Arthur | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:59:15 | 1135 | |
17 | MAHOUDO Erwan | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:59:34 | 1132 | |
18 | HADDAD Youghourta | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:59:40 | 1131 | |
19 | BARBES Pierrick | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:59:50 | 1129 | |
20 | RONDAN Arnaud | 1988 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:59:61 | 1128 | |
21 | COUTANCEAU Guillaume | 1993 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:59:62 | 1127 | |
22 | RAMSAMY Cyril | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:59:68 | 1126 | |
23 | CHATELAIN Yannick | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:59:72 | 1126 | |
24 | JAFFUEL Wilfried | 1993 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:59:79 | 1124 | |
25 | LEVRIER Jérémy | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:59:87 | 1123 | |
26 | CLEMENT Valentin | 1994 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:00:41 | 1114 | |
27 | ARNOUX Laurent | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:00:51 | 1112 | |
28 | BERNET Jean-Patrick | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:00:78 | 1108 | |
29 | COMPAGNONE Fabio | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:00:88 | 1106 | |
30 | PASSERI Arnaud | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:01:30 | 1099 | |
31 | PERRIN William | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:01:38 | 1098 | |
32 | MURARO Clément | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:01:55 | 1095 | |
33 | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:02:21 | 1084 | |
34 | BOUTON Axel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:02:41 | 1080 | |
35 | ARNAUD Bertrand | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:02:70 | 1076 | |
36 | AFANE Abdelkader | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:02:83 | 1073 | |
37 | ARICAT Alexis | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:03:14 | 1068 | |
38 | COT Raphaël | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:03:20 | 1067 | |
39 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:04:31 | 1049 | |
40 | BRET Killian | 1994 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:04:77 | 1041 | |
41 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:05:16 | 1035 | |
42 | FRANCOIS Hugo | 1992 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:05:40 | 1031 | |
43 | PREVOST Guillaume | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:05:40 | 1031 | |
44 | CLEMENT Vincent | 1991 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:05:64 | 1027 | |
45 | CALMON Mickael | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:06:56 | 1012 | |
46 | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:06:61 | 1011 | |
47 | PINTHIER Pierre | 1990 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:06:61 | 1011 | |
48 | JOUSSEN Paul | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:06:77 | 1009 | |
49 | AVENA Tom | 1998 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 2:06:82 | 1008 | |
50 | BUONOMO Lucas | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:06:97 | 1006 | |
51 | PHILIPPE Florian | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:07:66 | 995 | |
52 | L'HULLIER Armand | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:07:73 | 993 | |
53 | MEOZZI Marcus | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:07:82 | 992 | |
54 | DUSART Camille | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:08:63 | 979 | |
55 | DIAZ Mathieu | 1997 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:08:67 | 979 | |
56 | MARTINEZ Roland | 1997 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:08:81 | 976 | |
57 | RECULARD Thibaud | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:08:83 | 976 | |
58 | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:09:17 | 971 | |
59 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:09:68 | 963 | |
60 | BUISSON Nicolas | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:09:86 | 960 | |
61 | DA SILVA Anderson | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:10:90 | 943 | |
62 | VIGUIER Bastien | 1998 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:11:11 | 940 | |
63 | ISERN Bruno | 1995 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:11:11 | 940 | |
64 | ARBITRE Kévin | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:11:15 | 940 | |
65 | RAFFIN Thomas | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:11:21 | 939 | |
66 | SAVIC Maxime | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:11:21 | 939 | |
67 | GOASGUEN Loïc | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:11:67 | 931 | |
68 | ROUX Charly | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:11:94 | 927 | |
69 | COUTARD Theo | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:12:02 | 926 | |
70 | PAYAN Quentin | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:12:12 | 925 | |
71 | BONNET Bryan | 1996 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:12:16 | 924 | |
72 | QUERE Corentin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:12:76 | 915 | |
73 | WUNDER Jean | 1997 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:13:51 | 903 | |
74 | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:13:53 | 903 | |
75 | DIARRA Téo | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:13:81 | 899 | |
76 | VERNET Robin | 1996 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:13:93 | 897 | |
77 | DOARE Christophe | 1991 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:24 | 892 | |
78 | BAGUET Charles | 1998 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:27 | 892 | |
79 | FRAPPE Matthieu | 1998 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:14:85 | 883 | |
80 | SARAZIN Dylan | 1998 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:14:90 | 882 | |
81 | COUTANCEAU Yoann | 1998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:14:95 | 881 | |
82 | DE LUCA Alexandre | 1997 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:15:23 | 877 | |
83 | COURCHET Lucas | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:15:39 | 875 | |
84 | VINCHES Paul | 1997 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:15:71 | 870 | |
85 | MIALON Jordan | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:15:78 | 869 | |
86 | DANTJOU Thomas | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:15:88 | 867 | |
87 | LAFONTAN Adrien | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:16:22 | 862 | |
88 | GULDENIZ Onur | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:16:24 | 862 | |
89 | LIGUORI Thibault | 1995 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:16:57 | 857 | |
90 | VACHELARD Victor | 1998 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:71 | 855 | |
91 | MARCHAUD Gabriel | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:16:99 | 851 | |
92 | RABAGLIA Alexis | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:17:65 | 841 | |
93 | COUTANT Pierre | 1998 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:18:81 | 824 | |
94 | TREUIL Nicolas | 1998 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:19:38 | 816 | |
95 | MUNOZ Théo | 1999 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 2:19:40 | 816 | |
96 | AVRAN Yolan | 1994 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:19:41 | 816 | |
97 | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:20:09 | 806 | |
98 | BOUABDALLAH Hedi | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:20:12 | 805 | |
99 | GITARD BARDAJI Thibaud | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:20:21 | 804 | |
100 | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:20:49 | 800 | |
101 | CHATAIN Augustin | 1998 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:20:67 | 797 | |
102 | BREIL Remi | 1994 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:21:16 | 790 | |
103 | IVENT Thomas | 1997 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:21:73 | 782 | |
104 | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:22:63 | 770 | |
105 | VIALETTES Dylan | 1999 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 2:23:86 | 752 | |
106 | FRAYSSE Nicolas | 1998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:24:15 | 748 | |
107 | MOUANIS Théo | 1998 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:25:53 | 729 | |
108 | TOUHAMI Hichem | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:25:77 | 726 | |
109 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:25:94 | 724 | |
110 | BERTRAND Laurian | 1999 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:30:87 | 658 | |
111 | VACHELARD Arthur | 1996 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
112 | THOS Antoine | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
113 | CHEVALIER Martin | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
114 | PATA Thomas | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANLUCHENE Emmanuel | 1992 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:50:15 | 1294 | |
2 | CROENEN Louis | 1994 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:53:81 | 1229 | |
3 | VANDAMME Lowie | 1994 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:53:93 | 1226 | |
4 | CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:54:38 | 1218 | |
5 | LEPRETRE Xavier | 1988 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:55:08 | 1206 | |
6 | BOSCHER Guillaume | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:56:61 | 1179 | |
7 | MAISONNEUVE Marvin | 1991 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:57:90 | 1157 | |
8 | MELLINAS Alexis | 1995 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:58:09 | 1154 | |
9 | ACUNA-RODRIGUEZ Crox-Ernesto | 1990 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:59:58 | 1128 | |
10 | MALACHANNE Gabriel | 1993 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:59:88 | 1123 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAHOUDO Erwan | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:56:49 | 1181 | |
2 | ANGOT Arthur | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:56:89 | 1174 | |
3 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:58:94 | 1139 | |
4 | PERRIN William | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:59:96 | 1122 | |
5 | BARBES Pierrick | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:00:50 | 1112 | |
6 | RAMSAMY Cyril | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:01:48 | 1096 | |
7 | PREVOST Guillaume | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:06:07 | 1020 | |
8 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:06:24 | 1017 | |
9 | CALMON Mickael | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:06:80 | 1008 | |
10 | JOUSSEN Paul | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIGUIER Bastien | 1998 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:04:11 | 1052 | |
2 | AVENA Tom | 1998 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 2:05:28 | 1033 | |
3 | DA SILVA Anderson | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:10:24 | 954 | |
4 | ROUX Charly | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:11:55 | 933 | |
5 | DIARRA Téo | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:12:25 | 923 | |
6 | GOASGUEN Loïc | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:12:77 | 915 | |
7 | COURCHET Lucas | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:12:83 | 914 | |
8 | BAGUET Charles | 1998 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:56 | 887 | |
9 | FRAPPE Matthieu | 1998 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:15:58 | 872 | |
10 | SARAZIN Dylan | 1998 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:16:82 | 853 |