Régionale
ALES
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAFFIN Thomas | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:08:38 | 1133 | |
2 | FROMENT Sacha | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:08:73 | 1124 | |
3 | LONGUEMART Thibault | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:09:66 | 1099 | |
4 | REI Ludovic | 1990 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:10:21 | 1085 | |
5 | GRANIER Timothy | 1995 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:10:58 | 1075 | |
6 | LAXENAIRE Clément | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:10:60 | 1075 | |
7 | BUONOMO Lucas | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:12:24 | 1032 | |
8 | DIARRA Téo | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:12:76 | 1019 | |
9 | PIGNATARO Christophe | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:13:32 | 1005 | |
10 | GITARD BARDAJI Thibaud | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:14:18 | 983 | |
11 | FRAPPE Matthieu | 1998 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:14:66 | 971 | |
12 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:14:87 | 966 | |
13 | DANTJOU Thomas | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:15:56 | 949 | |
14 | MUNOZ Théo | 1999 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:15:94 | 940 | |
15 | VANBAELINGHEM Cédric | 1980 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:16:03 | 938 | |
16 | DELMAS Matthieu | 1996 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:76 | 896 | |
17 | JACOBE Valentin | 1998 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:17:92 | 892 | |
18 | TAMAGNA Léo | 1995 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:02 | 890 | |
19 | TOCQUARD Anthony | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:18:86 | 870 | |
20 | ARTAUD Sébastien | 1981 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:18:90 | 869 | |
21 | VINCHES Paul | 1997 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:19:05 | 866 | |
22 | SCHELFAUT Louis | 1997 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:19:24 | 861 | |
23 | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:19:69 | 851 | |
24 | MARBOEUF Swann | 1996 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:20:84 | 824 | |
25 | CROS Fabien | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:21:92 | 800 | |
26 | BACAVE Mathieu | 1995 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:22:60 | 785 | |
27 | HERADES Vincent | 1999 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:24:48 | 743 | |
28 | REY Corentin | 1997 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:25:38 | 724 | |
29 | LOPEZ Loïc | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:39 | 724 | |
30 | BOISSON Tristan | 1998 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:27:37 | 682 | |
31 | FIGA Florian | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARBOEUF Swann | 1996 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:20:09 | 841 | |
2 | CROS Fabien | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:20:85 | 824 | |
3 | BACAVE Mathieu | 1995 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:21:16 | 817 | |
4 | LOPEZ Loïc | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:48 | 765 | |
5 | BOISSON Tristan | 1998 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:26:83 | 693 | |
6 | HERADES Vincent | 1999 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:28:66 | 655 | |
7 | REY Corentin | 1997 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:28:93 | 650 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REI Ludovic | 1990 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:08:48 | 1131 | |
2 | LAXENAIRE Clément | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:11:10 | 1062 | |
3 | GITARD BARDAJI Thibaud | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:13:65 | 997 | |
4 | FRAPPE Matthieu | 1998 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:13:99 | 988 | |
5 | VANBAELINGHEM Cédric | 1980 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:15:19 | 958 | |
6 | TOCQUARD Anthony | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:16:55 | 925 | |
7 | TAMAGNA Léo | 1995 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:41 | 904 | |
8 | JACOBE Valentin | 1998 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:18:13 | 887 | |
9 | DELMAS Matthieu | 1996 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:22 | 862 | |
10 | SCHELFAUT Louis | 1997 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:20:72 | 827 |