Régionale
ALES
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHEIDET Daniel | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:24:90 | 1136 | |
2 | HARDY Thomas | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:24:97 | 1131 | |
3 | MARIMOUTOU Julien | 1988 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:03 | 1127 | |
4 | TOCQUARD Anthony | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:25:05 | 1126 | |
5 | BARBES Pierrick | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:25:08 | 1124 | |
6 | PAVLISTA Justin | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:25:33 | 1106 | |
7 | KAMOISE Khym | 1992 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:39 | 1102 | |
8 | FROMENT Sacha | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:25:43 | 1099 | |
9 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:49 | 1095 | |
10 | RECULARD Thibaud | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:25:52 | 1093 | |
11 | LONGUEMART Thibault | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:25:60 | 1087 | |
12 | SERIO Gwenaël | 1992 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:25:66 | 1083 | |
13 | DOARE Christophe | 1991 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:70 | 1081 | |
14 | NEGROU Julien | 1984 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 0:25:76 | 1076 | |
15 | RAYNAUD Alexis | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:86 | 1069 | |
16 | FAURE Yael | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:26:19 | 1047 | |
17 | BUONOMO Lucas | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:26:21 | 1046 | |
18 | MIALON Jordan | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:26:31 | 1039 | |
19 | CHEVALIER Martin | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:26:39 | 1033 | |
20 | DESARMENIEN Nolan | 1998 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:26:41 | 1032 | |
21 | LE MAGNEN Corentin | 1997 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:26:48 | 1027 | |
22 | LEVAIN Alexandre | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:26:52 | 1025 | |
23 | VALERO Damien | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:26:53 | 1024 | |
24 | GOUMRI Natan | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:26:63 | 1017 | |
25 | HASSAB Moustapha | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:26:87 | 1001 | |
26 | BARO Clément | 1991 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:93 | 997 | |
27 | IVENT Thomas | 1997 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:27:00 | 993 | |
28 | RABAGLIA Alexis | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:27:02 | 991 | |
29 | ISERN Bruno | 1995 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:27:02 | 991 | |
30 | MINGUEZ Dimitri | 1996 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:27:04 | 990 | |
31 | DAUMAS Mathis | 1997 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:27:22 | 978 | |
32 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:27:26 | 976 | |
33 | HAMON Erwan | 1996 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:27:43 | 964 | |
34 | PARET Maxime | 1997 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:27:47 | 962 | |
35 | FRAPPE Matthieu | 1998 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:27:54 | 957 | |
36 | ALVAREZ Romain | 1994 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 0:27:55 | 957 | |
37 | PIGNATARO Christophe | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:27:56 | 956 | |
38 | GRANIER Timothy | 1995 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:27:57 | 955 | |
39 | MUNOZ Théo | 1999 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:27:60 | 953 | |
40 | PATA Thomas | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:60 | 953 | |
41 | GUILLOT Victor | 1998 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:27:65 | 950 | |
42 | DELMAS Matthieu | 1996 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:71 | 946 | |
43 | DANTJOU Thomas | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:27:77 | 942 | |
44 | FREYCHET Jérome | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:27:79 | 941 | |
45 | GUIGNARD Loïc | 1998 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:27:86 | 937 | |
46 | MARBOEUF Swann | 1996 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:27:93 | 932 | |
47 | PONSARD Damien | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:27:99 | 928 | |
48 | VIALETTES Dylan | 1999 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:28:00 | 928 | |
49 | PEYROT Thomas | 1993 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:28:02 | 926 | |
50 | OLTRA Mathias | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:28:09 | 922 | |
51 | SPOLIDORO Rémi | 1997 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:28:18 | 916 | |
52 | BONIN Tanguy | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:28:21 | 914 | |
53 | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:28:31 | 908 | |
54 | FABRE Quentin | 1998 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:28:34 | 906 | |
55 | RAMON Jeremy | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:28:37 | 904 | |
56 | SABATON Victor | 1996 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:43 | 900 | |
57 | NAWAL Philippe | 1998 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:28:44 | 900 | |
58 | TAURINES Alexandre | 1997 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:28:45 | 899 | |
59 | MALSERT Louis | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:28:46 | 898 | |
60 | GAUSSERES Marin | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:28:55 | 893 | |
61 | O'CONNOR Wolfram | 1999 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:28:59 | 890 | |
62 | BOISSON Tristan | 1998 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:28:63 | 888 | |
63 | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:65 | 886 | |
64 | CAUSSIGNAC Charles | 1998 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:28:69 | 884 | |
65 | LACAILLE Justin | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:28:76 | 880 | |
66 | BODIN Lucas | 1998 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:28:91 | 870 | |
67 | VANDENDRIESSCHE Antoine | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:29:00 | 865 | |
68 | BACAVE Mathieu | 1995 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:29:05 | 862 | |
69 | CHABANON Maxime | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:29:14 | 856 | |
70 | CARCASSES Baptiste | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:29:19 | 853 | |
71 | RABOUIN Ludovic | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:29:27 | 848 | |
72 | BERTRAND Laurian | 1999 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:29:39 | 841 | |
73 | PAGES Bertrand | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:53 | 832 | |
74 | GEYSSE Thomas | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:29:54 | 832 | |
75 | FERAUD Simon | 1997 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:29:57 | 830 | |
76 | ANTUNES Maxime | 1998 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:29:57 | 830 | |
77 | RODRIGUEZ Enzo | 1997 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:29:59 | 829 | |
78 | DAHAN Sacha | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:29:69 | 823 | |
79 | TAMAGNA Victor | 1998 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:69 | 823 | |
80 | DAUMAS Nathan | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:29:73 | 820 | |
81 | JULLIE-LAURENT Pierre | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:29:74 | 820 | |
82 | FIGA Florian | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:29:84 | 814 | |
83 | CROS Fabien | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:29:92 | 809 | |
84 | TANNIERES-MENEUX Robin | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:02 | 803 | |
85 | LADET Mathieu | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:30:15 | 795 | |
86 | PENIN Hippolyte | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:30:30 | 786 | |
87 | LOPEZ Loïc | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:35 | 783 | |
88 | MARQUIER Louis | 1999 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 0:30:39 | 781 | |
89 | MALET Nicolas | 1999 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:47 | 776 | |
90 | ANDREO Benjamin | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:30:55 | 772 | |
91 | CHABERT Baptiste | 1998 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:58 | 770 | |
92 | JAILLETTE Fabien | 1999 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:30:82 | 756 | |
93 | VILLAESPESA Jordan | 1998 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:30:82 | 756 | |
94 | SABATON Guillaume | 1999 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:95 | 749 | |
95 | VERDON Sébastien | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:31:02 | 745 | |
96 | REY Corentin | 1997 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:31:10 | 740 | |
97 | ROCHETTE Gaétan | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:13 | 738 | |
98 | DACLIN Mathis | 1999 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:31:46 | 720 | |
99 | LEFORT-AL DURRAH Kolya | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:23 | 677 | |
100 | BLANCO Hugo | 1994 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
101 | FELS Pablo | 1999 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVAIN Alexandre | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:25:80 | 1074 | |
2 | LE MAGNEN Corentin | 1997 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1028 | |
3 | MIALON Jordan | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:26:63 | 1017 | |
4 | GOUMRI Natan | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:26:70 | 1013 | |
5 | BARO Clément | 1991 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:02 | 991 | |
6 | IVENT Thomas | 1997 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:27:35 | 970 | |
7 | HASSAB Moustapha | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:27:54 | 957 | |
8 | RABAGLIA Alexis | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:27:76 | 943 | |
9 | HAMON Erwan | 1996 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:27:94 | 931 | |
10 | MINGUEZ Dimitri | 1996 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:30:17 | 794 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIMOUTOU Julien | 1988 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:50 | 1165 | |
2 | SCHEIDET Daniel | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:24:59 | 1158 | |
3 | SERIO Gwenaël | 1992 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:25:04 | 1127 | |
4 | KAMOISE Khym | 1992 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:27 | 1110 | |
5 | TOCQUARD Anthony | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:25:29 | 1109 | |
6 | NEGROU Julien | 1984 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 0:25:66 | 1083 | |
7 | DOARE Christophe | 1991 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:83 | 1072 | |
8 | RAYNAUD Alexis | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:91 | 1066 | |
9 | FAURE Yael | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:26:06 | 1056 | |
10 | PAVLISTA Justin | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:26:20 | 1046 |