Régionale
ALES
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOURI Mathilde | 1995 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:17:85 | 1126 | Departemental |
2 | VIALA Laurie | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:19:10 | 1096 | Departemental |
3 | ABDELJELIL Chloé | 1999 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:20:07 | 1073 | |
4 | ROUQUETTE Anaïs | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:20:09 | 1073 | Departemental |
5 | FERRIERES Laura | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:81 | 1056 | Departemental |
6 | CANTAGREL Oceane | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:21:13 | 1049 | Departemental |
7 | DEBRUYNE Christel | 1966 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:21:96 | 1030 | Departemental |
8 | FOURNY Eléna | 1995 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:22:00 | 1029 | Departemental |
9 | MARC Justine | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:22:05 | 1028 | Departemental |
10 | SOLERE Laurine | 1998 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:22:26 | 1023 | Departemental |
11 | DUVAL Sophie | 1991 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:23:09 | 1004 | Departemental |
12 | BOUDINOT Blandine | 1997 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:23:11 | 1004 | Departemental |
13 | HAMICHE Amina | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:23:54 | 994 | Departemental |
14 | LAURENT Camille | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:24:87 | 964 | Departemental |
15 | RUIZ Camille | 1997 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:24:91 | 963 | Departemental |
16 | CANILLOS Jade | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:25:23 | 956 | Departemental |
17 | MARUEJOULS Fanny | 1996 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:25:53 | 950 | Departemental |
18 | ROQUES Chloé | 1997 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:26:43 | 930 | Departemental |
19 | PIRES Léa | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:26:50 | 929 | |
20 | ADAM Maurine | 1998 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 1:27:51 | 907 | Departemental |
21 | TORRES Maëva | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:27:60 | 905 | |
22 | MAMOUZI Nawel | 1999 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:27:95 | 897 | |
23 | AFANE Rym | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:28:19 | 892 | Departemental |
24 | AUTHIER Léa | 1999 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:28:59 | 884 | |
25 | NOUGARET Emilie | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:28:65 | 882 | Departemental |
26 | BENQUE Marine | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:29:63 | 862 | Departemental |
27 | GENSANA Fanny | 1999 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:30:25 | 849 | Departemental |
28 | ESTEVENON Marie | 1996 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | 1:31:64 | 820 | |
29 | BONNAL Camille | 1997 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:31:72 | 819 | Departemental |
30 | ROBERTSON Courtney | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:31:78 | 817 | Departemental |
31 | TASSAN-TOFFOLA Noellia | 1999 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:31:95 | 814 | |
32 | BARO Pauline | 1999 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:33:83 | 776 | |
33 | O'BRIEN Sophie | 1998 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:35:90 | 736 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TORRES Maëva | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:26:47 | 929 | |
2 | MAMOUZI Nawel | 1999 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:28:40 | 888 | |
3 | AUTHIER Léa | 1999 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:28:52 | 885 | |
4 | BONNAL Camille | 1997 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:30:13 | 851 | Departemental |
5 | ROBERTSON Courtney | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:30:58 | 842 | Departemental |
6 | GENSANA Fanny | 1999 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:30:73 | 839 | Departemental |
7 | TASSAN-TOFFOLA Noellia | 1999 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:30:73 | 839 | |
8 | ESTEVENON Marie | 1996 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | 1:30:83 | 837 | |
9 | BARO Pauline | 1999 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:34:22 | 768 | |
10 | AFANE Rym | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CANTAGREL Oceane | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:20:07 | 1073 | Departemental |
2 | ABDELJELIL Chloé | 1999 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:20:99 | 1052 | |
3 | DUVAL Sophie | 1991 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:22:87 | 1009 | Departemental |
4 | DEBRUYNE Christel | 1966 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:22:92 | 1008 | Departemental |
5 | HAMICHE Amina | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:23:46 | 996 | Departemental |
6 | LAURENT Camille | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:23:60 | 993 | Departemental |
7 | PIRES Léa | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:23:67 | 991 | |
8 | RUIZ Camille | 1997 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:23:68 | 991 | Departemental |
9 | BOUDINOT Blandine | 1997 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:24:12 | 981 | Departemental |
10 | CANILLOS Jade | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:25:21 | 957 | Departemental |