Régionale
ALES
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SYLVESTRE Salome | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:00:51 | 1168 | Departemental |
2 | MERISIER Laura | 1994 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:00:73 | 1161 | Departemental |
3 | CADILHAC Florie | 1992 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:88 | 1156 | Departemental |
4 | MARUEJOULS Fanny | 1996 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:01:39 | 1140 | Departemental |
5 | GUIGNARD Chloe | 1997 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:01:86 | 1126 | Departemental |
6 | DESPLAS Charline | 1999 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:02:34 | 1111 | Departemental |
7 | PEREZ Fantine | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:02:36 | 1110 | Departemental |
8 | FALLET Lisa | 1997 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:03:23 | 1083 | Departemental |
9 | GABRIEL Sophie | 1999 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:03:69 | 1069 | Departemental |
10 | LAGANIER Amandine | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:03:82 | 1065 | Departemental |
11 | TARRIEUS Charlene | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:03:87 | 1064 | Departemental |
12 | ADAM Maurine | 1998 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 1:04:28 | 1051 | Departemental |
13 | BOYER Loriane | 1998 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:04:48 | 1045 | Departemental |
14 | SINEKAVE VANSURA Florence | 1989 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:04:60 | 1042 | Departemental |
15 | LENA Lisa | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:04:86 | 1034 | Departemental |
16 | BIAU Celia | 1999 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:04:90 | 1033 | |
17 | PAGANO Noémie | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:05:04 | 1029 | Departemental |
18 | LE DALL Ambre | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:33 | 1020 | Departemental |
19 | LAVERGNE Nina | 1998 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:05:40 | 1018 | Departemental |
20 | CAIZERGUES Lisa | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:41 | 1018 | Departemental |
21 | OZIOL Eva | 1998 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:05:56 | 1013 | Departemental |
22 | RIEU Marie-Pascale | 1998 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:05:82 | 1005 | Departemental |
23 | DE LA CHAISE Mathilde | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:05:84 | 1005 | Departemental |
24 | LECORCHE Sophie | 1990 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:05:94 | 1002 | Departemental |
25 | DELLUC Margaux | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:05:98 | 1001 | Departemental |
26 | TIRODE Rose | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:17 | 995 | Departemental |
27 | RODRIGUEZ Marion | 1997 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:06:27 | 992 | Departemental |
28 | POVEDA Josie | 1999 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:06:37 | 989 | Departemental |
29 | CHOLAT NAMY Lucile | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:06:41 | 988 | Departemental |
30 | FOURNY Eléna | 1995 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:06:50 | 985 | Departemental |
31 | SALLES Eloise | 1997 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:06:54 | 984 | Departemental |
32 | PHILIPPOT Marion | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:06:59 | 983 | Departemental |
33 | MARI Victoria | 1997 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:06:87 | 975 | Departemental |
34 | ANCELY Astrid | 1998 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:06:94 | 973 | Departemental |
35 | MONTE Lena | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:07:02 | 970 | Departemental |
36 | SCORDIA Typhaine | 1997 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:07:24 | 964 | Departemental |
37 | BOISSON Aurore | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:07:36 | 960 | Departemental |
38 | LAVISSE Maéva | 1997 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:07:37 | 960 | Departemental |
39 | ADAM Priscille | 1995 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 1:07:99 | 942 | Departemental |
40 | TAHAR Sarah | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:08:22 | 936 | Departemental |
41 | ISSALY Estelle | 1996 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:08:40 | 931 | Departemental |
42 | MIMAULT Léa | 1995 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:08:49 | 928 | Departemental |
43 | BARDOU Lise | 1998 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:08:61 | 925 | Departemental |
44 | MARTINEZ Jade | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:08:91 | 916 | Departemental |
45 | PAUL Loona | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:08:93 | 916 | Departemental |
46 | CLUYOU Océane | 1999 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:09:05 | 912 | Departemental |
47 | HAMADEH Mathilde | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:09:35 | 904 | Departemental |
48 | KUCK Yasmin | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:09:64 | 896 | Departemental |
49 | BALESDENS Adrianne | 1997 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:09:86 | 890 | Departemental |
50 | OTTO Cindy | 1998 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 1:10:14 | 882 | Departemental |
51 | POINSIGNON Marie | 1995 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:10:23 | 880 | Departemental |
52 | REDON Manon | 1996 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:10:36 | 876 | Departemental |
53 | ROSANO Oceane | 1998 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:10:43 | 874 | Departemental |
54 | FAVOREL Jessica | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:10:52 | 872 | Departemental |
55 | DELMAS Manon | 1999 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:10:56 | 870 | Departemental |
56 | BLAY Anna | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:11:29 | 851 | Departemental |
57 | CAIZERGUES Emma | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:36 | 849 | Departemental |
58 | PUGINIER Camille | 1998 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:11:49 | 845 | Departemental |
59 | SANDOVAL Axelle | 1996 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:11:68 | 840 | |
60 | AUDEBERT Floriane | 1997 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:12:42 | 820 | |
61 | ALGANS Sophie | 1997 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:12:45 | 819 | |
62 | CHARTRAL Eve | 1999 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:12:46 | 819 | |
63 | POTIER Laurène | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:13:38 | 795 | |
64 | LEMONT Eva | 1999 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:13:59 | 789 | |
65 | CARCEL Laura | 1999 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:14:73 | 760 | |
66 | COMBES Alexandra | 1999 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:16:53 | 714 | |
67 | BOURELLY Marie | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | FARGIER Juliette | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | DZIAMSKI Lea | 1999 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CADILHAC Florie | 1992 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:53 | 1167 | Departemental |
2 | MERISIER Laura | 1994 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:00:76 | 1160 | Departemental |
3 | BOYER Loriane | 1998 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:04:36 | 1049 | Departemental |
4 | SINEKAVE VANSURA Florence | 1989 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:04:74 | 1037 | Departemental |
5 | RIEU Marie-Pascale | 1998 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:06:02 | 1000 | Departemental |
6 | LECORCHE Sophie | 1990 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:06:53 | 985 | Departemental |
7 | PHILIPPOT Marion | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:06:73 | 979 | Departemental |
8 | LENA Lisa | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:06:79 | 977 | Departemental |
9 | POVEDA Josie | 1999 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:07:98 | 943 | Departemental |
10 | MARI Victoria | 1997 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:08:11 | 939 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAVISSE Maéva | 1997 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:06:53 | 985 | Departemental |
2 | SCORDIA Typhaine | 1997 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:06:69 | 980 | Departemental |
3 | MONTE Lena | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:07:14 | 967 | Departemental |
4 | BOISSON Aurore | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:07:20 | 965 | Departemental |
5 | ADAM Priscille | 1995 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 1:07:56 | 955 | Departemental |
6 | ISSALY Estelle | 1996 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:07:59 | 954 | Departemental |
7 | MARTINEZ Jade | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:08:42 | 930 | Departemental |
8 | BARDOU Lise | 1998 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:08:61 | 925 | Departemental |
9 | PAUL Loona | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:08:64 | 924 | Departemental |
10 | TAHAR Sarah | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:09:79 | 892 | Departemental |