Régionale
MONTPELLIER
Le Dimanche 11 Novembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABERT Marion | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:57:56 | 1264 | |
2 | LIMINANA-DELALANDE Arielle | 1990 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:58:36 | 1237 | |
3 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:58:98 | 1217 | |
4 | BIEHLMANN Emeline | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:00:75 | 1160 | |
5 | POUPPEVILLE Melanie | 1997 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:00:82 | 1158 | |
6 | CADILHAC Florie | 1992 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:86 | 1157 | |
7 | LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Camille | 1994 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:01:01 | 1152 | |
8 | XAVIER Lea | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:01:26 | 1144 | |
9 | MARUEJOULS Fanny | 1996 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:02:67 | 1100 | |
10 | PEREZ Fantine | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:02:88 | 1094 | |
11 | SALLES Eloise | 1997 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:03:94 | 1062 | |
12 | THOMAS Celine | 1996 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:04:99 | 1030 | |
13 | BIAU Celia | 1999 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:05:01 | 1029 | |
14 | RODRIGUEZ Marion | 1997 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:06:13 | 996 | |
15 | RIEU Marie-Pascale | 1998 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:06:20 | 994 | |
16 | LE DALL Ambre | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:39 | 989 | |
17 | PAUL Loona | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:07:93 | 944 | |
18 | ALGANS Sophie | 1997 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:09:06 | 912 | |
19 | VIALA Laurie | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:09:31 | 905 | |
20 | SANDOVAL Axelle | 1996 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:15:72 | 735 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUNE Marie | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:59:87 | 1188 | Departemental |
2 | POUPPEVILLE Melanie | 1997 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:00:29 | 1175 | Departemental |
3 | VAQUETTE Mathilde | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:01:13 | 1148 | |
4 | SINEKAVE VANSURA Florence | 1989 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:02:54 | 1104 | Departemental |
5 | RUBBO Laurie | 1992 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:03:48 | 1076 | Departemental |
6 | BOUSQUET Laura | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:04:94 | 1032 | Departemental |
7 | CLARA Morgane | 1993 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:05:69 | 1009 | Departemental |
8 | LE DALL Ambre | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:31 | 991 | Departemental |
9 | MEYNIAL-ARNAL Céline | 1984 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:02 | 970 | Departemental |
10 | FAFET Lucie | 1999 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:07:15 | 967 | |
11 | FLORENT Elisa | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:07:36 | 960 | Departemental |
12 | VIDAL Anaïs | 1995 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:07:75 | 949 | Departemental |
13 | PHILIPPOT Marion | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:08:00 | 942 | Departemental |
14 | MIMAULT Charlotte | 1992 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:08:75 | 921 | |
15 | BOURELLY Marie | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:09:06 | 912 | |
16 | AUDEBERT Floriane | 1997 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:09:20 | 908 | Departemental |
17 | DALISSON Margot | 1993 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:13:17 | 800 | |
18 | PENONE Aurore | 1996 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:14:26 | 772 | |
19 | ARNOLD Maïssanne | 1998 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:15:52 | 740 | |
20 | CARCEL Laura | 1999 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:15:84 | 732 |