Nationale
AMIENS
Du Lundi 23 Juillet 2012 au Mercredi 25 Juillet 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAISSE Sarah | 1995 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:13:36 | 1236 | National |
2 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:13:46 | 1233 | National |
3 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:14:29 | 1213 | National |
4 | XAVIER Lea | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:14:91 | 1197 | National |
5 | KITCHING Claudia | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:15:07 | 1193 | National |
6 | CARVIN Charlene | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:15:14 | 1192 | National |
7 | METAYER Lucile | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:15:41 | 1185 | National |
8 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:16:18 | 1166 | National |
9 | DEGOS Garance | 1995 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | 1:16:61 | 1156 | National |
10 | LIEBAUT Anaïs | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:16:78 | 1152 | National |
11 | PETIT Emilie | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:16:87 | 1149 | National |
12 | COISCAUD Lucie | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:16:94 | 1148 | National |
13 | HEBERT Chloe | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:17:32 | 1139 | Interregional |
14 | JANY Alizee | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:17:80 | 1127 | Interregional |
15 | CARPENTIER Clémence | 1995 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:17:93 | 1124 | Interregional |
16 | SAADANI Khaoula | 1995 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:17:97 | 1123 | Interregional |
17 | BOSSUT Jessica | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:18:06 | 1121 | Interregional |
18 | DEDIEU Camille | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:18:09 | 1120 | Interregional |
19 | SERRAMOGLIA Kelia | 1995 | CARIB SWIN TEAM | FRA | 1:18:17 | 1118 | Interregional |
20 | CHALENCON Fanny | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:18:23 | 1117 | Interregional |
21 | LAOUENAN Oceane | 1996 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:18:46 | 1111 | Interregional |
22 | BOUSQUET Laura | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:18:58 | 1109 | Interregional |
23 | DUCOBU Gaelle | 1996 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:06 | 1097 | Interregional |
24 | LABROCHE Marjorie | 1995 | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | FRA | 1:19:22 | 1093 | Interregional |
25 | BASTIAND Lisa | 1996 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:19:27 | 1092 | Interregional |
26 | BOURGUIGNON Auriane | 1995 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:19:40 | 1089 | Interregional |
27 | CADIC Anaëlle | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:19:49 | 1087 | Interregional |
28 | SIMON Juliette | 1995 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:19:55 | 1086 | Interregional |
29 | LOINTHIER Marion | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:19:74 | 1081 | Interregional |
30 | SAUVAGE Blandine | 1996 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:19:78 | 1080 | Regional |
31 | LECLERE Joy | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:20:02 | 1075 | Regional |
32 | NAVARRON Clara | 1996 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:20:03 | 1074 | Regional |
33 | FERRIERES Laura | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:12 | 1072 | Regional |
34 | FOY Solène | 1996 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 1:20:14 | 1072 | Regional |
35 | ATCHOU Yelen | 1995 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:20:31 | 1068 | Regional |
36 | PLANTEY Ophélie | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:36 | 1067 | Regional |
37 | NEJJAR Kamélia | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:42 | 1065 | Regional |
38 | MORFOUESSE Sallyann | 1996 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:20:69 | 1059 | Regional |
39 | BOUINIERE Léa | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:21:25 | 1046 | Regional |
40 | NGUYEN Annie | 1996 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:21:25 | 1046 | Regional |
41 | PELLETIER Morgane | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:21:31 | 1045 | Regional |
42 | DELACHAMBRE Marie | 1996 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:21:40 | 1043 | Regional |
43 | VAYSSADE Emmie | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:21:84 | 1032 | Regional |
44 | SANTAMARIA Sonia | 1996 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:22:71 | 1013 | Regional |
45 | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAISSE Sarah | 1995 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:12:34 | 1262 | National |
2 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:13:38 | 1235 | National |
3 | KITCHING Claudia | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:13:71 | 1227 | National |
4 | XAVIER Lea | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:13:80 | 1225 | National |
5 | METAYER Lucile | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:13:84 | 1224 | National |
6 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:14:72 | 1202 | National |
7 | CARVIN Charlene | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:14:89 | 1198 | National |
8 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:16:09 | 1168 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEGOS Garance | 1995 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | 1:15:43 | 1185 | National |
2 | LIEBAUT Anaïs | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:15:44 | 1184 | National |
3 | CARPENTIER Clémence | 1995 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:15:51 | 1183 | National |
4 | COISCAUD Lucie | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:15:85 | 1174 | National |
5 | BOSSUT Jessica | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:16:39 | 1161 | National |
6 | JANY Alizee | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:16:72 | 1153 | National |
7 | SAADANI Khaoula | 1995 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:17:25 | 1140 | Interregional |
8 | HEBERT Chloe | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:17:75 | 1128 | Interregional |