Internationale
PARIS
Du Vendredi 06 Juillet 2012 au Samedi 07 Juillet 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSEH Laszlo | 1985 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:59:17 | 1381 | |
2 | ZHILIN Dmitry | 1990 | RUSSIE | RUS | 2:03:67 | 1305 | |
3 | VAN LITH Sebas | 1990 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 2:04:75 | 1288 | |
4 | DEIBLER Markus | 1990 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:05:14 | 1281 | |
5 | SMITH Lewis | 1988 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:05:39 | 1277 | |
6 | M'RABET Taki | 1989 | TUNISIE | TUN | 2:05:81 | 1270 | |
7 | LANDRY Romain | 1989 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:05:91 | 1269 | |
8 | LUCA Marin | 1986 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:06:13 | 1265 | |
9 | MUIR Ross | 1991 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:06:20 | 1264 | |
10 | JANUSAITIS Vytautas | 1981 | LITUANIE | LTU | 2:07:06 | 1250 | |
11 | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:07:33 | 1246 | |
12 | COTON Quentin | 1991 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:07:59 | 1242 | |
13 | MIGEON Victor | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:08:64 | 1225 | |
14 | BAKKER Jens | 1993 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 2:09:01 | 1219 | |
15 | KARASEK David | 1987 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:10:90 | 1189 | |
16 | HUSING Lukas | 1990 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:12:48 | 1164 | |
17 | GEISER Alan | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:13:65 | 1146 | |
18 | TORMENTO Hugo | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:13:96 | 1141 | |
19 | LASSUEUR Steve | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:14:37 | 1135 | |
20 | SCHWINGENSCHLOGL Fabian | 1991 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:14:65 | 1131 | |
21 | WUDTKE Paul | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:14:83 | 1128 | |
22 | DUCLOS Valérian | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:16:38 | 1104 | |
23 | SCHMITT Guy-Noël | 1983 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:16:85 | 1097 | |
24 | HANSE Arjan | 1995 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 2:17:93 | 1081 | |
25 | EL HAZZAZ Mehdi | 1991 | MAROC | MAR | 2:19:77 | 1053 | |
26 | KILZIE Ayman | 1993 | SYRIE | SYR | - | Disq. | |
27 | HARRIS Giordan | 1993 | ILES MARSHALL | MHL | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSEH Laszlo | 1985 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:58:30 | 1395 | |
2 | ZHILIN Dmitry | 1990 | RUSSIE | RUS | 2:02:15 | 1331 | |
3 | DEIBLER Markus | 1990 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:02:28 | 1328 | |
4 | VAN LITH Sebas | 1990 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 2:03:45 | 1309 | |
5 | M'RABET Taki | 1989 | TUNISIE | TUN | 2:03:89 | 1302 | |
6 | SMITH Lewis | 1988 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:05:02 | 1283 | |
7 | MUIR Ross | 1991 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:06:07 | 1266 | |
8 | LANDRY Romain | 1989 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:06:10 | 1266 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANUSAITIS Vytautas | 1981 | LITUANIE | LTU | 2:02:59 | 1323 | |
2 | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:05:31 | 1279 | |
3 | COTON Quentin | 1991 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:06:66 | 1257 | |
4 | MIGEON Victor | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:08:67 | 1224 | |
5 | TORMENTO Hugo | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:10:43 | 1196 | |
6 | HUSING Lukas | 1990 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:11:85 | 1174 | |
7 | KARASEK David | 1987 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:11:94 | 1173 | |
8 | GEISER Alan | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:13:32 | 1151 |