Internationale
PARIS
Du Vendredi 06 Juillet 2012 au Samedi 07 Juillet 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COVENTRY Kirsty | 1983 | ZIMBABWE | ZIM | 2:16:27 | 1324 | National |
2 | DA ROCHA MARCE Duane | 1988 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 2:17:64 | 1303 | National |
3 | GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:18:11 | 1296 | National |
4 | MARTIN Adeline | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:18:68 | 1287 | National |
5 | DAL RIO Camilla | 1992 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:19:81 | 1269 | National |
6 | POLIERI Alessia | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:20:44 | 1259 | National |
7 | CASTRO ORTEGA Patricia | 1992 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 2:20:59 | 1257 | National |
8 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:20:82 | 1254 | National |
9 | JANSEN Franziska | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:21:16 | 1248 | National |
10 | LECLUYSE Fanny | 1992 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:21:46 | 1244 | National |
11 | LAEMMLER Nadine | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:21:48 | 1243 | National |
12 | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:22:54 | 1227 | National |
13 | EL BEKRI Sara | 1987 | MAROC | MAR | 2:22:61 | 1226 | National |
14 | RIEBENSAHM Alisa | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:23:02 | 1220 | National |
15 | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:23:25 | 1217 | National |
16 | SCHEPS Joelle | 1992 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 2:23:72 | 1209 | National |
17 | SCHUCHHARDT Nancy | 1995 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:23:79 | 1208 | National |
18 | ROGER Tina | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:24:68 | 1195 | National |
19 | RUHNAU Caroline | 1984 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:24:97 | 1191 | National |
20 | GIRAUDON Léa | 1989 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 2:25:94 | 1176 | National |
21 | VAN DE HEUVEL Malissa | 1993 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 2:30:68 | 1107 | Interregional |
22 | BABOU Fanny | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:30:72 | 1106 | Interregional |
23 | PIJTAK Iris | 1993 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 2:37:09 | 1016 | Regional |
24 | BRAK Larissa | 1988 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 2:37:41 | 1012 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COVENTRY Kirsty | 1983 | ZIMBABWE | ZIM | 2:13:60 | 1367 | National |
2 | DA ROCHA MARCE Duane | 1988 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 2:15:29 | 1340 | National |
3 | GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:16:18 | 1326 | National |
4 | POLIERI Alessia | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:17:27 | 1309 | National |
5 | MARTIN Adeline | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:18:51 | 1289 | National |
6 | DAL RIO Camilla | 1992 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:18:58 | 1288 | National |
7 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:19:32 | 1277 | National |
8 | CASTRO ORTEGA Patricia | 1992 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 2:19:74 | 1270 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIEBENSAHM Alisa | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:20:93 | 1252 | National |
2 | SCHUCHHARDT Nancy | 1995 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:21:17 | 1248 | National |
3 | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:21:18 | 1248 | National |
4 | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:22:28 | 1231 | National |
5 | ROGER Tina | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:22:47 | 1228 | National |
6 | LAEMMLER Nadine | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:22:62 | 1226 | National |
7 | JANSEN Franziska | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:26:67 | 1165 | National |
8 | SCHEPS Joelle | 1992 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 2:36:63 | 1022 | Regional |