Régionale
NIMES
Du Samedi 23 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 24 Juin 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS Adeline | 1990 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:14:66 | 1203 | National |
2 | VAISSE Sarah | 1995 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:15:32 | 1187 | National |
3 | HUFFNER Géraldine | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:16:31 | 1163 | National |
4 | FERRIERES Laura | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:64 | 1083 | Interregional |
5 | ROUQUETTE Anaïs | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:20:48 | 1064 | Interregional |
6 | GOURI Mathilde | 1995 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:22:11 | 1026 | Regional |
7 | FOURNY Eléna | 1995 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:22:57 | 1016 | Regional |
8 | BENQUE Marine | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:22:61 | 1015 | Regional |
9 | SOLERE Laurine | 1998 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:22:97 | 1007 | Regional |
10 | CAILLY Marie | 1997 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:23:61 | 992 | Regional |
11 | THION Marie | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:23:98 | 984 | Regional |
12 | TARRIEUS Charlene | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:24:05 | 983 | Regional |
13 | MARC Justine | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:24:57 | 971 | Regional |
14 | CANTAGREL Oceane | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:27:55 | 906 | Regional |
15 | SCHOENENBERGER Chloe | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:27:72 | 902 | Regional |
16 | RUIZ Camille | 1997 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:27:89 | 899 | Departemental 50 |
17 | ROQUES Chloé | 1997 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:29:76 | 859 | Departemental 50 |
18 | ROBERTSON Courtney | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:32:55 | 802 | Departemental 50 |
19 | GODAIL Manon | 1995 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 1:32:57 | 801 | |
20 | BALESDENS Adrianne | 1997 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:33:75 | 778 | |
21 | ROURE-CAMBE Lucile | 1998 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 1:36:07 | 732 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAISSE Sarah | 1995 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:14:08 | 1218 | National |
2 | HUFFNER Géraldine | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:14:85 | 1199 | National |
3 | WILLIAMS Adeline | 1990 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:15:85 | 1174 | Interregional |
4 | FERRIERES Laura | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:16 | 1118 | Interregional |
5 | ROUQUETTE Anaïs | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:19:72 | 1082 | Interregional |
6 | FOURNY Eléna | 1995 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:21:96 | 1030 | Regional |
7 | GOURI Mathilde | 1995 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:22:79 | 1011 | Regional |
8 | BENQUE Marine | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:23:29 | 1000 | Regional |
9 | CAILLY Marie | 1997 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:23:60 | 993 | Regional |
10 | SOLERE Laurine | 1998 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:23:81 | 988 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THION Marie | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:22:57 | 1016 | Regional |
2 | MARC Justine | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:22:78 | 1011 | Regional |
3 | TARRIEUS Charlene | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:23:29 | 1000 | Regional |
4 | SCHOENENBERGER Chloe | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:25:36 | 953 | Regional |
5 | RUIZ Camille | 1997 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:26:23 | 934 | Regional |
6 | CANTAGREL Oceane | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:28:65 | 882 | Departemental 50 |
7 | ROQUES Chloé | 1997 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:30:23 | 849 | Departemental 50 |
8 | ROBERTSON Courtney | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:31:60 | 821 | Departemental 50 |
9 | GODAIL Manon | 1995 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 1:32:23 | 808 | |
10 | BALESDENS Adrianne | 1997 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:33:70 | 779 |