Internationale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Mercredi 06 Juin 2012 au Jeudi 07 Juin 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMMONDS Lizzie | 1991 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:00:87 | 1379 | National |
2 | RUSSELL Sinead | 1993 | CANADA | CAN | 1:01:73 | 1352 | National |
3 | HEEMSKERK Femke | 1987 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 1:03:00 | 1313 | National |
4 | LAVIGNA Lauren | 1989 | CANADA | CAN | 1:03:66 | 1294 | National |
5 | CREDEVILLE Cloé | 1990 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:28 | 1275 | National |
6 | EDINGTON Sophie | 1984 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 1:04:59 | 1266 | National |
7 | MARANHAO MELO Joanna | 1987 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 1:04:73 | 1262 | National |
8 | VAN LANDEGHEM Chantal | 1994 | CANADA | CAN | 1:04:93 | 1256 | National |
9 | MC KENZIE Charlotte | 1996 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:04:96 | 1255 | National |
10 | CASTEL Alexianne | 1990 | FRANCE | FRA | 1:05:15 | 1249 | National |
11 | AITKEN Kiera | 1983 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:05:37 | 1243 | National |
12 | HOPE Lucy | 1997 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:05:84 | 1229 | National |
13 | SAVARIAU Laura | 1995 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:05:86 | 1229 | National |
14 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | 1:05:91 | 1227 | National |
15 | LARINA Iulia | 1996 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:06:11 | 1221 | National |
16 | SVENSSON Emma | 1992 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:06:32 | 1215 | National |
17 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:06:49 | 1210 | National |
18 | ROBERTS Jane | 1996 | IRLANDE | IRL | 1:06:52 | 1209 | National |
19 | BOUTANT Alice | 1995 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:06:68 | 1205 | National |
20 | CHIMROVA Svetlana | 1996 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:07:06 | 1194 | National |
21 | CHEN Qingwen | 1994 | CHINE | CHN | 1:07:33 | 1186 | National |
22 | FONTAINE Jessica | 1994 | FRANCE | FRA | 1:07:55 | 1180 | National |
23 | AFCHAIN Suzanne | 1995 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 1:07:99 | 1167 | National |
24 | DELCOURT Lucia | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:08:22 | 1161 | Interregional |
25 | VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte | 1995 | FRANCE | FRA | 1:08:79 | 1144 | Interregional |
26 | ABDERRAHMANE Lynda | 1994 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | 1:09:05 | 1137 | Interregional |
27 | ANDERSON Taylor | 1993 | CANADA | CAN | 1:09:17 | 1134 | Interregional |
28 | MAGNE Soa | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:10:40 | 1100 | Interregional |
29 | BIEHLMANN Emeline | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMMONDS Lizzie | 1991 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:00:71 | 1383 | National |
2 | RUSSELL Sinead | 1993 | CANADA | CAN | 1:01:26 | 1367 | National |
3 | HEEMSKERK Femke | 1987 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 1:01:86 | 1348 | National |
4 | EDINGTON Sophie | 1984 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 1:02:09 | 1341 | National |
5 | LAVIGNA Lauren | 1989 | CANADA | CAN | 1:02:76 | 1321 | National |
6 | CREDEVILLE Cloé | 1990 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:37 | 1302 | National |
7 | VAN LANDEGHEM Chantal | 1994 | CANADA | CAN | 1:03:97 | 1284 | National |
8 | MC KENZIE Charlotte | 1996 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:04:35 | 1273 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTEL Alexianne | 1990 | FRANCE | FRA | 1:03:74 | 1291 | National |
2 | LARINA Iulia | 1996 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:04:55 | 1267 | National |
3 | AITKEN Kiera | 1983 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:05:51 | 1239 | National |
4 | SAVARIAU Laura | 1995 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:05:84 | 1229 | National |
5 | SVENSSON Emma | 1992 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:05:86 | 1229 | National |
6 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | 1:05:86 | 1229 | National |
7 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:06:09 | 1222 | National |
8 | HOPE Lucy | 1997 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:06:18 | 1219 | National |