Meeting Avenirs/Poussins de l'ASPTT Montpellier

Départementale

MONTPELLIER

Le Dimanche 03 Juin 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ADAM Quentin 2001 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:31:87 697
2 CAUSSE Adrien 2001 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:33:56 606
3 VALLS Geoffrey 2001 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:34:72 548
4 PEYRAUD Louis 2001 CN LUNEL FRA 0:34:72 548
5 BIETRY Thibaud 2002 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:36:20 477
6 POLIT Luc 2002 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:36:79 451
7 LEFRANC Quentin 2001 CN LUNEL FRA 0:37:51 419
8 KESSACI Mehdi 2001 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:37:93 401
9 BALAGUER Thomas 2001 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:38:34 384
10 PUCHE Theo 2002 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:39:16 351
11 POTTIER Tehy 2003 CN LUNEL FRA 0:39:80 326
12 MAILLE Thomas 2002 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:39:89 323
13 BERTHEVAS-CALBA Mathias 2001 CN LUNEL FRA 0:39:93 322
14 HEBRARD Paul 2002 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:40:83 289
15 ASCHIERI Lucas 2001 CN LUNEL FRA 0:41:12 278
16 JAECK Julien 2001 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:41:29 272
17 GUYOT Noan 2003 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:42:65 227
18 MOURET Téo 2003 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:43:08 214
19 ELMALEH Sasha 2003 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:44:05 185
20 BERTRAND Maêl 2002 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:45:07 157
21 BARREIRO Ivan 2002 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:46:39 124
22 JARJAT Lucien 2001 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:46:62 119
23 LEPICIER Romain 2003 CN LUNEL FRA 0:46:97 111
24 LORENTE Theo 2003 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:47:21 106
25 GURKOV Alexandre 2004 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:50:01 54
26 MARGAS Corentin 2002 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:50:11 52
27 MACIEL Mathis 2004 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:50:48 47
28 BOMBAIL Alix 2003 AQUATIC CLUB COURNON FRA 0:50:95 40
29 LESPAGNOL Noé 2003 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:50:99 40
30 DIGNOIRE Alexandre 2003 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:51:68 31
31 AFANE Youcef 2003 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:52:00 28
32 COLLA Julien 2003 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:52:39 24
33 TICHIT Alexandre 2003 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:53:21 16
34 LECREUX Damien 2003 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:53:87 11
35 BRETECHER Antonin 2004 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:58:25 1
36 CARPY Yanis 2004 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:08:45 1
37 RIOU Gael 2004 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:10:67 1
38 FERAL Guewen 2003 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA - Disq.
39 PREMONT Mathieu 2002 CA PÉZENAS FRA - Disq.
40 BOSC Gaël 2004 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA - Disq.
41 TAVERNIER Robin 2002 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA - Disq.