Meeting Avenirs/Poussins de l'ASPTT Montpellier

Départementale

MONTPELLIER

Le Dimanche 03 Juin 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUMAS Célia 2001 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:46:29 491
2 MACIEL Manon 2004 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:48:52 410
3 DE JUAN MATEO Helena 2002 CN LUNEL FRA 0:49:14 388
4 SERRANO Amélie 2003 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:49:88 364
5 GUILLON Pauline 2001 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:50:14 355
6 PERIGAUD Camille 2003 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:50:46 345
7 MANUCEAU Lou 2004 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:52:74 276
8 HERNANDO Eloïse 2003 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:53:42 257
9 GUERY Clemence 2003 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:56:36 182
10 CALATRABA Jeanne 2003 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:57:77 151
11 PUCHE Emilie 2004 CA PÉZENAS FRA 1:01:27 86
12 IVANES Julie 2004 CA PÉZENAS FRA 1:09:09 6

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROYER VIEL Léa 2001 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:36:98 911
2 MYKOLOW Anna 2001 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:41:22 704
3 KUCK Zoé 2001 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:42:02 668
4 BOURBON Emma 2001 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:43:57 601
5 JAULMES Maé 2001 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:44:05 581
6 PIENNE Laura 2001 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:44:42 565
7 SLAMANI Marina 2002 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:44:56 560
8 RAYNAL Charlotte 2002 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:45:60 518
9 DE JUAN MATEO Helena 2002 CN LUNEL FRA 0:46:78 473
10 DUMAS Célia 2001 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:47:32 453
11 CAVAILLE Justine 2001 CN LUNEL FRA 0:48:03 427
12 AUBIN Enora 2002 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:48:42 413
13 SERRANO Amélie 2003 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:48:81 400
14 GUILLON Pauline 2001 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:48:93 396
15 MACIEL Manon 2004 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:49:04 392
16 BOUTES Vanessa 2003 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:50:09 357
17 RAKOTOARINORO Eva 2003 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:51:12 324
18 ESPOSITO Cléa 2003 CN LUNEL FRA 0:51:64 308
19 DUFFAUT Eloise 2004 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:51:94 299
20 MANUCEAU Lou 2004 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:51:96 299
21 HERNANDO Eloïse 2003 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:51:96 299
22 OLIVIER Emma 2004 AQUATIC CLUB COURNON FRA 0:52:11 294
23 HAMMADI Nisrine 2003 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:53:13 265
24 BOUAZIZ Clara 2003 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:53:62 251
25 BAILLEUX Fiona 2004 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:54:24 235
26 CALATRABA Jeanne 2003 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:54:45 229
27 MATHIEU Erika 2003 CN LUNEL FRA 0:54:88 218
28 IVANES Melissa 2002 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:55:53 202
29 GUERY Clemence 2003 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:55:61 200
30 CALENDI Ines 2003 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:56:33 183
31 BENSEDDIK Sofia 2004 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:56:45 180
32 DUMAS Fanny 2004 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:59:03 125
33 PUCHE Emilie 2004 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:59:09 124
34 POUTEAU Emmanuelle 2003 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:00:26 103
35 KHALLIL Anna 2004 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:00:66 96
36 BAUDRION Juliette 2005 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:01:30 85
37 LAGRANGE Emie 2003 CA PÉZENAS FRA 1:01:66 80
38 BOURBON Amélie 2004 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:04:13 46
39 BARTHES Faustine 2004 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:04:34 44
40 SLAMANI Candice 2004 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:04:74 39
41 IVANES Julie 2004 CA PÉZENAS FRA 1:05:29 34
42 BONNAFE Anna 2003 CA PÉZENAS FRA 1:09:91 3
43 PERIGAUD Camille 2003 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA - Disq.