Nationale
SAINT-PAUL
Du Mercredi 28 Decembre 2011 au Vendredi 30 Decembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HASSAMBAY Florent | 1992 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:57:48 | 1266 | |
2 | BARNADES Emmanuel | 1983 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:58:84 | 1224 | |
3 | BOBE Alann | 1995 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:00:44 | 1176 | |
4 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 1:00:54 | 1173 | |
5 | LEGGERI Benjamin | 1983 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:00:90 | 1162 | |
6 | CARON Alexandre | 1984 | LES AQUANAUTES | FRA | 1:02:53 | 1114 | |
7 | RANDRIANANDRAINA Princy | 1994 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | 1:05:12 | 1040 | |
8 | ROUJON Sébastien | 1996 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:05:56 | 1028 | |
9 | LEMERCIER Ludovic | 1998 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:06:99 | 988 | |
10 | FONTAINE Grégoire | 1997 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:08:92 | 936 | |
11 | VILLARET Eliott | 1997 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:09:12 | 930 | |
12 | GOVINDEN Ryan | 1995 | SEYCHELLES | SEY | 1:09:34 | 925 | |
13 | TELMAR Alexandre | 1997 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 1:11:54 | 867 | |
14 | ROUSSE Arnaud | 1988 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 1:13:79 | 810 | |
15 | LANGE Greg | 1998 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 1:17:35 | 724 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:59:03 | 1218 | |
2 | DODIN Julien | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:59:73 | 1197 | |
3 | BELLINO Christophe | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:59:81 | 1195 | |
4 | CHATELAIN Yannick | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:00:23 | 1182 | |
5 | HASSAMBAY Florent | 1992 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:00:27 | 1181 | |
6 | BOBE Alann | 1995 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:00:63 | 1170 | |
7 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 1:01:31 | 1150 | |
8 | CARON Alexandre | 1984 | LES AQUANAUTES | FRA | 1:03:06 | 1099 | |
9 | LE BRAS Julien | 1983 | LES AQUANAUTES | FRA | 1:04:00 | 1072 | |
10 | RANDRIANANDRAINA Princy | 1994 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | 1:04:76 | 1050 | |
11 | DIJOUX Jérôme | 1994 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:05:20 | 1038 | |
12 | GONIER Guilhem | 1997 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:05:20 | 1038 | |
13 | MOULON William | 1998 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:05:28 | 1035 | |
14 | ROUJON Sébastien | 1996 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:05:52 | 1029 | |
15 | GRONDIN Didier | 1994 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 1:07:76 | 967 | |
16 | FAUBOURG Dimitri | 1997 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:07:86 | 964 | |
17 | LEMERCIER Ludovic | 1998 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:09:83 | 912 | |
18 | VILLARET Eliott | 1997 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:09:91 | 910 | |
19 | DOIGNEAUX Simon | 1998 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 1:10:06 | 906 | |
20 | RIVIERE Ulrich | 1997 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 1:10:43 | 896 | |
21 | TELMAR Alexandre | 1997 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 1:11:43 | 870 | |
22 | VEILEX Florian | 1995 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:11:59 | 866 | |
23 | LEW-MAN-MEW Nicolas | 1997 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 1:14:06 | 804 | |
24 | RARIVO Morgan | 1998 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | 1:25:43 | 547 | |
25 | FONTAINE Grégoire | 1997 | CN PANON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
26 | BIAU Merry | 1996 | LES AQUANAUTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HASSAMBAY Florent | 1992 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:57:13 | 1277 | |
2 | DODIN Julien | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:58:28 | 1241 | |
3 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:58:94 | 1221 | |
4 | BELLINO Christophe | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:59:54 | 1203 | |
5 | BOBE Alann | 1995 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:00:21 | 1183 | |
6 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 1:00:78 | 1166 | |
7 | CHATELAIN Yannick | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:00:81 | 1165 | |
8 | CARON Alexandre | 1984 | LES AQUANAUTES | FRA | 1:02:63 | 1111 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOULON William | 1998 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:04:64 | 1054 | |
2 | ROUJON Sébastien | 1996 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:04:80 | 1049 | |
3 | GONIER Guilhem | 1997 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:05:28 | 1035 | |
4 | GRONDIN Didier | 1994 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 1:05:72 | 1023 | |
5 | VILLARET Eliott | 1997 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:08:59 | 945 | |
6 | FAUBOURG Dimitri | 1997 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:09:04 | 933 | |
7 | DOIGNEAUX Simon | 1998 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 1:09:17 | 929 | |
8 | LEMERCIER Ludovic | 1998 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:09:81 | 912 |