Championnats Interclubs Départementaux Benjamins

Départementale

MONTPELLIER

Le Dimanche 04 Decembre 2011

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LACOMBE Zoé 1999 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:39:28 986
2 DESPLAS Charline 1999 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 2:39:39 985
3 LAGANIER Amandine 1999 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 2:46:03 896
4 BARROUYER Pauline 1999 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:48:98 858
5 BOURELLY Marie 1999 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 2:49:60 850
6 ROQUES Mayssa 1999 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:50:10 844
7 BERNARD Louise 1999 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 2:51:41 828
8 FAFET Lucie 1999 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 2:51:52 826
9 MOULIN Marina 1999 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 2:51:62 825
10 LENA Lisa 1999 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:52:85 810
11 CLUYOU Océane 1999 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 2:54:36 791
12 ROURE CAMBE Romane 2000 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 2:55:00 783
13 DUMAS Jeanne 1999 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 2:56:28 768
14 CAIZERGUES Emma 1999 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 3:01:30 709
15 NOUGARET Emilie 1999 CN LUNEL FRA 3:01:65 705
16 PALADEL Loane 1999 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 3:02:12 699
17 LE DALL Alexia 1999 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 3:07:87 635
18 BESSEDE Charlotte 2000 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 3:08:22 631
19 ESCOBAR Camille 1999 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 3:08:36 630
20 MONTOY Fiona 2000 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 3:08:40 629
21 CASSIGNOL Oceane 2000 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 3:08:82 625
22 TAITON Flavie 2000 CA PÉZENAS FRA 3:08:98 623
23 BAULIER Emilie 2000 CN LUNEL FRA 3:09:47 618
24 LOUVETY Agathe 2000 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 3:09:55 617
25 FILLOUX Alixia 2000 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 3:09:96 612
26 FERRIERES Elisa 2000 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 3:10:39 608
27 COSSON Lea 1999 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 3:10:40 608
28 TOUATI Sarah 1999 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 3:10:86 603
29 FABICK Celine 2000 CA PÉZENAS FRA 3:11:11 600
30 ROUBIRA Lea 1999 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 3:11:38 597
31 BODART Camille 1999 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 3:11:50 596
32 MASSEL Laura 2000 CA PÉZENAS FRA 3:13:43 576
33 APICELLA Orlane 1999 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 3:13:47 575
34 JAMET Juliette 2000 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 3:16:00 549
35 GENOUX Claire 1999 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 3:16:64 543
36 MORENO Fiona 2000 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 3:18:15 528
37 MALRIC Laura 2000 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 3:18:85 521
38 FABRE Emilie 2000 CN LUNEL FRA 3:19:48 514
39 OLLIE Lola 2000 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 3:22:94 481
40 COLIN Aylen 2000 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 3:23:10 479
41 LEMOINE Lisa 2000 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 3:24:03 471
42 VERDEAU Anais 2000 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 3:25:26 459
43 WINCKE Charlie 1999 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 3:29:40 421
44 AGRINIER Eva 1999 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 3:29:82 418
45 CHEVALLIER Adèle 2000 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 3:32:95 390
46 GRANIER Charlotte 1999 CN LUNEL FRA 3:37:61 351
47 PICARELLI Julia 2000 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 3:39:60 335
48 SORIANO Anna 2000 CA PÉZENAS FRA 3:41:71 319
49 CABROL Emma 2000 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 3:42:08 316
50 FABRE Laury 2000 AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE FRA 3:52:76 239
51 TEL Carla 2000 AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE FRA 4:37:78 32
52 COMBESCURE Loriane 2000 AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE FRA 4:40:20 27
53 AMBROSINI Raphaêlle 2000 AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE FRA 4:48:88 11
54 SCHNOEBELEN Emma 1999 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA - Disq.
55 MOLERO Elina 2000 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA - Disq.
56 DISSAUX Ilona 1999 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA - Disq.