Nationale
MILLAU
Du Dimanche 24 Juillet 2005 au Mardi 26 Juillet 2005
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:07:19 | 1166 | |
2 | SUDRIE Thibault | 1988 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:07:28 | 1163 | |
3 | DELAFONT Vincent | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:07:44 | 1159 | |
4 | BARASCUD Emilien | 1988 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:07:47 | 1158 | |
5 | GOUJON Aurélien | 1988 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:64 | 1153 | |
6 | BACCALA Yohan | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:08:03 | 1143 | |
7 | BAUX Arthur | 1988 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:08:93 | 1119 | |
8 | RAOBELINA Matthieu | 1988 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:08:96 | 1118 | |
9 | PEINADO Jérémy | 1988 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:08:99 | 1117 | |
10 | CENTENO Félix | 1989 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:09:11 | 1114 | |
11 | GOMIT Damien | 1988 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:09:18 | 1112 | |
12 | DILLMANN Kevin | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:09:45 | 1105 | |
13 | COCQ Jordan | 1989 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:09:45 | 1105 | |
14 | KESTENAAR Julien | 1988 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 1:09:51 | 1103 | |
15 | DESLANDES Alexandre | 1988 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:09:61 | 1101 | |
16 | DASSIE Vincent | 1988 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:09:71 | 1098 | |
17 | MATHLOUTHI Ahmed | 1989 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:09:78 | 1096 | |
18 | BELLE Corentin | 1989 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:09:99 | 1091 | |
19 | LOIROT Jimmy | 1989 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:10:00 | 1090 | |
20 | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:10:18 | 1086 | |
21 | COUVET Maxime | 1989 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:36 | 1081 | |
22 | FLORY Bastien | 1988 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:37 | 1081 | |
23 | PEPIN Jérémy | 1989 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:10:69 | 1072 | |
24 | DUCHANS Jules | 1989 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:10:77 | 1070 | |
25 | LAVIE Thierry | 1988 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:85 | 1068 | |
26 | BRUNIER Emile | 1988 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:11:17 | 1060 | |
27 | GAUTHIER Stevenn | 1988 | AMICALE LAÏQUE PONT-L'ABBÉ | FRA | 1:11:30 | 1057 | |
28 | QUIERTANT Yann | 1989 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:11:53 | 1051 | |
29 | POIRIER Julien | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:11:60 | 1049 | |
30 | BACH Christopher | 1989 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:11:80 | 1044 | |
31 | CATOIRE Maxime | 1989 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:11:90 | 1041 | |
32 | CORNEVIN Xavier | 1989 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 1:12:27 | 1032 | |
33 | ROCHE Mathieu | 1988 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:12:32 | 1030 | |
34 | BRUNO Julien | 1988 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:12:58 | 1024 | |
35 | LEMOINE Aurélien | 1988 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:12:66 | 1022 | |
36 | ZUCHIATTI Sylvain | 1989 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:13:38 | 1003 | |
37 | BACHIR Fabien | 1989 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:13:98 | 988 | |
38 | VIRAPIN Axel | 1989 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:14:50 | 975 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOUJON Aurélien | 1988 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:62 | 1209 | |
2 | BARASCUD Emilien | 1988 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:05:71 | 1206 | |
3 | BACCALA Yohan | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:06:04 | 1197 | |
4 | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:07:21 | 1165 | |
5 | PEINADO Jérémy | 1988 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:07:89 | 1147 | |
6 | BAUX Arthur | 1988 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:08:25 | 1137 | |
7 | SUDRIE Thibault | 1988 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:08:38 | 1133 | |
8 | RAOBELINA Matthieu | 1988 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:08:76 | 1123 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COCQ Jordan | 1989 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:07:96 | 1145 | |
2 | KESTENAAR Julien | 1988 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 1:08:20 | 1138 | |
3 | MATHLOUTHI Ahmed | 1989 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:08:34 | 1135 | |
4 | GOMIT Damien | 1988 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:08:51 | 1130 | |
5 | CENTENO Félix | 1989 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:08:53 | 1129 | |
6 | DESLANDES Alexandre | 1988 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:08:80 | 1122 | |
7 | DILLMANN Kevin | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:09:06 | 1115 | |
8 | DASSIE Vincent | 1988 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:09:45 | 1105 |