Régionale
MONTPELLIER
Le Dimanche 06 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIMINANA-DELALANDE Arielle | 1990 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:58:28 | 1240 | |
2 | BENAISSA Shahira | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:58:80 | 1223 | |
3 | DULAT Delphine | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:32 | 1207 | |
4 | POLIT Claire | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:59:42 | 1203 | |
5 | GARIDEL Delphine | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:59:52 | 1200 | |
6 | LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Camille | 1994 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:00:03 | 1183 | |
7 | VAISSE Sarah | 1995 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:00:39 | 1172 | |
8 | POUPPEVILLE Melanie | 1997 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:00:49 | 1169 | |
9 | SCORDIA Mélina | 1997 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:01:17 | 1147 | |
10 | AUNE Marie | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:01:27 | 1144 | |
11 | GUIGNARD Chloe | 1997 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:01:43 | 1139 | |
12 | MARUEJOULS Fanny | 1996 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:02:15 | 1117 | |
13 | BENOIT Amandine | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:50 | 1075 | |
14 | PASSEBOSC Angélique | 1996 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:06:49 | 986 | |
15 | THOMAS Celine | 1996 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:06:76 | 978 | |
16 | SCHULLER Lisa | 1990 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:07:01 | 971 | |
17 | BALAUZE Pauline | 1994 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:07:39 | 960 | |
18 | DRISS Laëtitia | 1995 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:07:48 | 957 | |
19 | ISBLED Anne | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:09:43 | 902 | |
20 | BRACCIALE-COMBAS Lola | 1995 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:17:14 | 699 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DULAT Delphine | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:58:84 | 1222 | Departemental 25 |
2 | POUPPEVILLE Melanie | 1997 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 0:59:63 | 1196 | Departemental 25 |
3 | PEREZ Fantine | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:59:65 | 1196 | Departemental 25 |
4 | MARCADAL Célia | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:01:44 | 1139 | Departemental 25 |
5 | AUNE Marie | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:01:48 | 1137 | |
6 | RUBBO Laurie | 1992 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:02:26 | 1113 | Departemental 25 |
7 | GAYRAUD Justine | 1995 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:03:19 | 1084 | Departemental 25 |
8 | SYLVESTRE Salome | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:04:28 | 1051 | |
9 | TARRIEUS Charlene | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:04:51 | 1044 | Departemental 25 |
10 | CAUSSE Pauline | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:05:07 | 1028 | Departemental 25 |
11 | TIRODE Rose | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:43 | 1017 | Departemental 25 |
12 | BOURELLY Marie | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:05:56 | 1013 | |
13 | ANCELY Astrid | 1998 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:07:52 | 956 | Departemental 25 |
14 | HORTAL Céline | 1995 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:07:67 | 952 | Departemental 25 |
15 | ROGNON Oceane | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:07:82 | 947 | Departemental 25 |
16 | MOREL Lisa | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:08:52 | 927 | |
17 | CAUSSE Caroline | 1995 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:09:26 | 907 | |
18 | MIMAULT Charlotte | 1992 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:10:09 | 883 | |
19 | GARCIA Lisa | 1998 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:11:69 | 840 | |
20 | ROBERT Elisa | 1998 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:14:10 | 776 |