Nationale
MULHOUSE
Du Vendredi 24 Juin 2005 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2005
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:20:23 | 1263 | |
2 | MUFFAT Camille | 1989 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:07 | 1250 | |
3 | LORGERIL-SHCHERBA Hanna | 1982 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:25:99 | 1175 | |
4 | JOUNAULT Elise | 1985 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:27:09 | 1159 | |
5 | SARAC Dana | 1987 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:28:24 | 1142 | |
6 | NOLOT Estelle | 1980 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:28:39 | 1140 | |
7 | BEN HAMADI Zeineb | 1988 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:30:34 | 1112 | |
8 | DIMITROFF Marine | 1988 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 2:30:85 | 1104 | |
9 | MARQUETON Charlie | 1990 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 2:31:19 | 1099 | |
10 | LOPEZ Amandine | 1983 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:31:30 | 1098 | |
11 | MATHLOUTHI Maroua | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:31:45 | 1096 | |
12 | BOIDE Vanessa | 1987 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:31:82 | 1090 | |
13 | DELETANG Karine | 1987 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 2:32:32 | 1083 | |
14 | BARROT Célia | 1990 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:32:35 | 1083 | |
15 | BROFFERIO Lauren | 1989 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 2:32:52 | 1080 | |
16 | CLEMENTE Marion | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:35:35 | 1040 | |
17 | LOMBARD Audrey | 1985 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:37:27 | 1014 | |
18 | BABOU Fanny | 1989 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:39:51 | 983 | |
19 | RIVIERRE Doriane | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:47:61 | 876 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUFFAT Camille | 1989 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:53 | 1289 | |
2 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:19:76 | 1270 | |
3 | JOUNAULT Elise | 1985 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:24:57 | 1197 | |
4 | SARAC Dana | 1987 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:24:76 | 1194 | |
5 | LOPEZ Amandine | 1983 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:29:75 | 1120 | |
6 | BEN HAMADI Zeineb | 1988 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:30:10 | 1115 | |
7 | NOLOT Estelle | 1980 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:30:15 | 1114 | |
8 | DIMITROFF Marine | 1988 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 2:31:43 | 1096 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOIDE Vanessa | 1987 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:29:21 | 1128 | |
2 | BARROT Célia | 1990 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:29:64 | 1122 | |
3 | LOMBARD Audrey | 1985 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:32:33 | 1083 | |
4 | CLEMENTE Marion | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:33:92 | 1060 | |
5 | BROFFERIO Lauren | 1989 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 2:36:09 | 1030 | |
6 | RIVIERRE Doriane | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:44:85 | 912 | |
7 | BABOU Fanny | 1989 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COCIC Teuta | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |