Internationale
HELSINKI
Du Mercredi 14 Juillet 2010 au Dimanche 18 Juillet 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KELLY Rachael | 1994 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:00:85 | 1317 | National |
2 | IGNACIO Judit | 1994 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:02:07 | 1279 | National |
3 | POLIERI Alessia | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:02:14 | 1277 | National |
4 | REINHOLD Juliane | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:02:15 | 1277 | National |
5 | CHAVEZ-DIAZ Eva | 1995 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 1:02:39 | 1269 | National |
6 | OCONNOR Siobhan-marie | 1995 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:02:41 | 1269 | National |
7 | GRIGONYTE Giedre | 1995 | LITUANIE | LTU | 1:02:43 | 1268 | National |
8 | FASSONE Beatrice | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:02:63 | 1262 | National |
9 | TRUKHANOVICH Alisa | 1994 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:02:63 | 1262 | National |
10 | ALPORAL Hande | 1994 | TURQUIE | TUR | 1:02:70 | 1260 | National |
11 | ZAREKIANI Parand | 1994 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 1:02:71 | 1260 | National |
12 | BEYER Paula | 1995 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:02:95 | 1252 | National |
13 | YURCHENKO Khrystyna | 1995 | UKRAINE | UKR | 1:03:02 | 1250 | National |
14 | BERTRAND Celine | 1995 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:03:03 | 1250 | National |
15 | FOGGIA Manuela | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:03:09 | 1248 | National |
16 | LINDBORG Ida | 1994 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:03:15 | 1246 | National |
17 | WASSERMAN Shir | 1995 | ISRAËL | ISR | 1:03:24 | 1244 | National |
18 | WENK Alexandra | 1995 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:03:37 | 1240 | National |
19 | RIGHETTI Mélissa | 1994 | FRANCE | FRA | 1:03:39 | 1239 | National |
20 | GIMBUTYTE Vaiva | 1995 | LITUANIE | LTU | 1:03:52 | 1235 | National |
21 | TCVETKOVA Daria | 1995 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:03:53 | 1235 | National |
22 | N LOEVBERG Emilie | 1995 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 1:04:12 | 1217 | National |
23 | TEKIN Goezde | 1994 | TURQUIE | TUR | 1:04:21 | 1215 | National |
24 | PASALIDOU Stella | 1995 | GRÈCE | GRE | 1:04:28 | 1213 | National |
25 | NITZSCHE Tina | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:04:31 | 1212 | National |
26 | JOVANOV Mila | 1995 | SERBIE | SRB | 1:04:50 | 1206 | National |
27 | TOLMATS Laura | 1994 | ESTONIE | EST | 1:04:56 | 1204 | National |
28 | SIMONOVIC Katarina | 1994 | SERBIE | SRB | 1:04:68 | 1201 | National |
29 | LUKASOVA Lenka | 1994 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 1:05:14 | 1187 | National |
30 | KYSELYOVA Yuliya | 1995 | UKRAINE | UKR | 1:05:69 | 1171 | National |
31 | RAMOS ROCHA Diana | 1994 | PORTUGAL | POR | 1:06:70 | 1142 | Interregional |
32 | KURKI Laura | 1994 | FINLANDE | FIN | 1:06:97 | 1134 | Interregional |
33 | IVANOVA Dobromira | 1994 | BULGARIE | BUL | 1:06:98 | 1134 | Interregional |
34 | SUNDQVIST Jenni | 1994 | FINLANDE | FIN | 1:07:87 | 1108 | Interregional |
35 | SUOMINEN Siina-karoliina | 1994 | FINLANDE | FIN | 1:07:90 | 1108 | Interregional |
36 | KONCA Idil | 1995 | TURQUIE | TUR | 1:08:52 | 1090 | Interregional |
37 | LAUKKANEN Oona | 1995 | FINLANDE | FIN | 1:10:70 | 1030 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KELLY Rachael | 1994 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:00:47 | 1328 | National |
2 | IGNACIO Judit | 1994 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:00:60 | 1324 | National |
3 | FASSONE Beatrice | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:00:64 | 1323 | National |
4 | POLIERI Alessia | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:01:21 | 1305 | National |
5 | CHAVEZ-DIAZ Eva | 1995 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 1:01:59 | 1294 | National |
6 | TRUKHANOVICH Alisa | 1994 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:01:88 | 1285 | National |
7 | ALPORAL Hande | 1994 | TURQUIE | TUR | 1:02:04 | 1280 | National |
8 | OCONNOR Siobhan-marie | 1995 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:02:85 | 1255 | National |
9 | YURCHENKO Khrystyna | 1995 | UKRAINE | UKR | 1:03:02 | 1250 | National |
10 | GRIGONYTE Giedre | 1995 | LITUANIE | LTU | 1:03:08 | 1249 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IGNACIO Judit | 1994 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:01:14 | 1308 | National |
2 | KELLY Rachael | 1994 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:01:54 | 1295 | National |
3 | CHAVEZ-DIAZ Eva | 1995 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 1:01:99 | 1282 | National |
4 | TRUKHANOVICH Alisa | 1994 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:02:17 | 1276 | National |
5 | ALPORAL Hande | 1994 | TURQUIE | TUR | 1:02:32 | 1272 | National |
6 | GRIGONYTE Giedre | 1995 | LITUANIE | LTU | 1:02:74 | 1259 | National |
7 | LINDBORG Ida | 1994 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:02:86 | 1255 | National |
8 | GIMBUTYTE Vaiva | 1995 | LITUANIE | LTU | 1:03:04 | 1250 | National |
9 | ZAREKIANI Parand | 1994 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 1:03:31 | 1242 | National |
10 | BERTRAND Celine | 1995 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:03:78 | 1228 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POLIERI Alessia | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:01:15 | 1307 | National |
2 | REINHOLD Juliane | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:01:62 | 1293 | National |
3 | FASSONE Beatrice | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:02:14 | 1277 | National |
4 | OCONNOR Siobhan-marie | 1995 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:02:22 | 1275 | National |
5 | YURCHENKO Khrystyna | 1995 | UKRAINE | UKR | 1:02:48 | 1267 | National |
6 | BEYER Paula | 1995 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:02:76 | 1258 | National |
7 | WASSERMAN Shir | 1995 | ISRAËL | ISR | 1:03:02 | 1250 | National |
8 | TCVETKOVA Daria | 1995 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:03:17 | 1246 | National |
9 | RIGHETTI Mélissa | 1994 | FRANCE | FRA | 1:03:31 | 1242 | National |
10 | N LOEVBERG Emilie | 1995 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 1:04:28 | 1213 | National |