Régionale
NARBONNE
Du Samedi 18 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 19 Juin 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELCOURT Manuel | 1991 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:13:60 | 1147 | |
2 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:15:05 | 1125 | |
3 | CAMPANELLI Cédric | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:19:12 | 1063 | |
4 | BOUSQUET Cyril | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:19:27 | 1061 | |
5 | LONGUEMART Thibault | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:20:18 | 1047 | |
6 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:20:93 | 1036 | |
7 | DUSART Camille | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:21:57 | 1027 | |
8 | HARDY Thomas | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:23:88 | 993 | |
9 | RAIS Sami | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:24:37 | 986 | |
10 | COPPENS Anthony | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:25:65 | 968 | |
11 | MATEO Clement | 1983 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:26:92 | 950 | |
12 | DIEUDONNE Louis | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 2:27:06 | 948 | |
13 | PONT Sébastien | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:27:83 | 937 | |
14 | CALVO Lucas | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:28:47 | 929 | |
15 | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:29:73 | 911 | |
16 | VINCHES Patrick | 1995 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:30:34 | 903 | |
17 | ARNALIS Daniel | 1994 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:32:55 | 873 | |
18 | QUERE Corentin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:32:75 | 870 | |
19 | LANVIN Loïc | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:33:21 | 864 | |
20 | DE SAINT QUENTIN Gaudérique | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:35:76 | 830 | |
21 | EL BECHARI Nader | 1995 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:37:06 | 813 | |
22 | ISERN Bruno | 1995 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:37:78 | 804 | |
23 | AGUILERA Manuel | 1995 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:45:15 | 711 | |
24 | PREMONT Pierre | 1996 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:45:31 | 709 | |
25 | RECULARD Thibaud | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:53:46 | 614 | |
26 | BUONOMO Lucas | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:07:95 | 1236 | |
2 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:16:37 | 1104 | |
3 | DUSART Camille | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:16:98 | 1095 | |
4 | BOUSQUET Cyril | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:19:18 | 1062 | |
5 | CAMPANELLI Cédric | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:19:48 | 1058 | |
6 | RAIS Sami | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:23:63 | 997 | |
7 | HARDY Thomas | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:26:18 | 961 | |
8 | LONGUEMART Thibault | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PONT Sébastien | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:26:83 | 951 | |
2 | CALVO Lucas | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:26:84 | 951 | |
3 | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:26:84 | 951 | |
4 | COPPENS Anthony | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:26:95 | 950 | |
5 | DIEUDONNE Louis | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 2:27:49 | 942 | |
6 | VINCHES Patrick | 1995 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:29:92 | 908 | |
7 | QUERE Corentin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:32:45 | 874 | |
8 | ARNALIS Daniel | 1994 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:33:55 | 859 |