Régionale
NARBONNE
Du Samedi 18 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 19 Juin 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENAISSA Shahira | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:06:75 | 1140 | Interregional |
2 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:08:54 | 1090 | Interregional |
3 | SCORDIA Mélina | 1997 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:09:57 | 1061 | Interregional |
4 | MARCO Agathe | 1996 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:09:65 | 1059 | Interregional |
5 | GUEYDAN Aurélie | 1991 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:10:37 | 1039 | Regional |
6 | AFCHAIN Suzanne | 1995 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 1:10:76 | 1028 | Regional |
7 | HUGOUNENQ Violette | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:11:49 | 1008 | Regional |
8 | PAGANO Noémie | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:11:65 | 1004 | Regional |
9 | LLACER Whitney | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:11:84 | 999 | Regional |
10 | MAZOYER Marie-Charlotte | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:12:10 | 992 | Regional |
11 | DELCOURT Lucia | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:12:30 | 986 | Regional |
12 | MATRAT Clotilde | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:12:36 | 985 | Regional |
13 | MALLET Morgane | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:12:73 | 975 | Regional |
14 | THOMAS Celine | 1996 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:13:50 | 954 | Regional |
15 | BEZIAT Léa | 1997 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:14:12 | 938 | Regional |
16 | REMEYSE Agathe | 1996 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:14:22 | 936 | Regional |
17 | PERCHEMINIER Olivia | 1997 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:14:96 | 916 | Regional |
18 | MARC Justine | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:15:64 | 899 | |
19 | SERRES Charlène | 1995 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:21:82 | 748 | |
20 | ISSALY Estelle | 1996 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:21:90 | 746 | |
21 | DAUDIES Fanny | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:23:45 | 711 | |
22 | CASTELLON Orianne | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
23 | POUPPEVILLE Melanie | 1997 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENAISSA Shahira | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:06:39 | 1151 | Interregional |
2 | GUEYDAN Aurélie | 1991 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:07:39 | 1122 | Interregional |
3 | SCORDIA Mélina | 1997 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:08:16 | 1100 | National |
4 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:08:77 | 1083 | Regional |
5 | AFCHAIN Suzanne | 1995 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 1:09:90 | 1052 | Regional |
6 | MARCO Agathe | 1996 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:10:35 | 1039 | Interregional |
7 | HUGOUNENQ Violette | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:11:32 | 1013 | Regional |
8 | PAGANO Noémie | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:11:75 | 1001 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAZOYER Marie-Charlotte | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:09:55 | 1061 | Interregional |
2 | LLACER Whitney | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:11:31 | 1013 | Regional |
3 | THOMAS Celine | 1996 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:11:35 | 1012 | Regional |
4 | DELCOURT Lucia | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:12:17 | 990 | Regional |
5 | MATRAT Clotilde | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:12:72 | 975 | Regional |
6 | BEZIAT Léa | 1997 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:14:21 | 936 | Regional |
7 | REMEYSE Agathe | 1996 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:14:27 | 934 | Regional |
8 | MALLET Morgane | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:14:40 | 931 | Regional |