Régionale
NARBONNE
Du Samedi 18 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 19 Juin 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS Adeline | 1990 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:17:49 | 1135 | Interregional |
2 | HUFFNER Géraldine | 1992 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:18:13 | 1119 | Interregional |
3 | SAUVAGEOT Clémence | 1994 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:18:22 | 1117 | Interregional |
4 | LOPEZ Solenn | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:53 | 1086 | Interregional |
5 | SAINT MARTIN Maëlys | 1994 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:19:63 | 1084 | Interregional |
6 | FERRIERES Laura | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:12 | 1072 | Interregional |
7 | PERCHEMINIER Léa | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:20:45 | 1065 | Regional |
8 | XAVIER Lea | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:21:80 | 1033 | Interregional |
9 | MATRAT Clotilde | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:23:07 | 1005 | Regional |
10 | GOURI Mathilde | 1995 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:24:80 | 966 | Regional |
11 | POUPPEVILLE Melanie | 1997 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:24:88 | 964 | Regional |
12 | MARC Justine | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:25:84 | 943 | |
13 | MARUEJOULS Fanny | 1996 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:25:98 | 940 | Regional |
14 | RAZOUS Lucie | 1997 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:28:31 | 890 | Departemental 50 |
15 | ROQUES Chloé | 1997 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:29:21 | 871 | Departemental 50 |
16 | TIRODE Rose | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:30:36 | 847 | Departemental 50 |
17 | BALESDENS Adrianne | 1997 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:31:36 | 826 | Departemental 50 |
18 | FERLUT Madeleine | 1997 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:31:58 | 821 | Departemental 50 |
19 | HIDALGA Sarah | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:33:52 | 782 | |
20 | BARTH Beatrice | 1997 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:36:12 | 731 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS Adeline | 1990 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:14:47 | 1208 | National |
2 | HUFFNER Géraldine | 1992 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:17:48 | 1135 | Interregional |
3 | SAUVAGEOT Clémence | 1994 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:19:07 | 1097 | Interregional |
4 | SAINT MARTIN Maëlys | 1994 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:19:63 | 1084 | Interregional |
5 | XAVIER Lea | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:19:73 | 1081 | Interregional |
6 | LOPEZ Solenn | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:82 | 1079 | Interregional |
7 | PERCHEMINIER Léa | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:20:24 | 1069 | Regional |
8 | FERRIERES Laura | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:79 | 1057 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATRAT Clotilde | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:20:80 | 1056 | Interregional |
2 | GOURI Mathilde | 1995 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:25:22 | 957 | Regional |
3 | POUPPEVILLE Melanie | 1997 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:25:29 | 955 | Regional |
4 | MARUEJOULS Fanny | 1996 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:25:96 | 940 | Regional |
5 | MARC Justine | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:26:33 | 932 | |
6 | RAZOUS Lucie | 1997 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:27:45 | 908 | Regional |
7 | TIRODE Rose | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:29:22 | 870 | Departemental 50 |
8 | ROQUES Chloé | 1997 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:30:14 | 851 | Departemental 50 |