Nationale
DIJON
Du Jeudi 14 Avril 2011 au Dimanche 17 Avril 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:23:26 | 1255 | National |
2 | MAGULA Romain | 1991 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:23:42 | 1244 | National |
3 | GANDIN Dorian | 1991 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:23:49 | 1238 | National |
4 | FRAYSSE Nathan | 1991 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:23:63 | 1228 | National |
5 | CZYZ Clément | 1991 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:23:75 | 1219 | National |
6 | VIALETTE Julien | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:23:77 | 1218 | National |
7 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:23:81 | 1215 | National |
8 | ANGOT Julien | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:23:86 | 1211 | National |
9 | BOUMALI Jugurtha* | 1991 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:23:90 | 1208 | National |
10 | BURTEZ Matthieu | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:23:94 | 1205 | National |
11 | PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:23:95 | 1205 | National |
12 | GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre | 1993 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:24:06 | 1197 | National |
13 | TONNERRE Kevin | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:24:06 | 1197 | National |
14 | BOLE Sandy | 1994 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:24:06 | 1197 | National |
15 | BELLANCE Matthias | 1993 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:24:08 | 1195 | National |
16 | BELLINO Christophe | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:24:10 | 1194 | National |
17 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:10 | 1194 | National |
18 | THOS Antoine | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:24:15 | 1190 | National |
19 | LEBÓN Yéraï | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:22 | 1185 | National |
20 | DUBUS Benjamin | 1993 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:24:31 | 1179 | National |
21 | AZZOLA Cyrille | 1993 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:24:32 | 1178 | National |
22 | EL HAZZAZ Mehdi | 1991 | MAROC | MAR | 0:24:53 | 1163 | National |
23 | AIRES Régis | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:24:53 | 1163 | National |
24 | DROGUET Gaëtan | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:24:53 | 1163 | National |
25 | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:24:56 | 1161 | National |
26 | PELAGIE Valy | 1994 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:24:70 | 1151 | National |
27 | KEHOE Matthew | 1995 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 0:24:94 | 1134 | Interregional |
28 | PREVOT Maxime | 1994 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:25:04 | 1127 | Interregional |
29 | GRAS Geoffrey | 1994 | CANADA | CAN | 0:25:20 | 1115 | Interregional |
30 | JANY Benjamin | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:21 | 1115 | Interregional |
31 | RUBET Alexandre | 1993 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:25:57 | 1089 | Regional |
32 | PICARD Alexandre | 1995 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:25:72 | 1079 | Regional |
33 | ATTIGUE Bilel | 1994 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGULA Romain | 1991 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:22:55 | 1309 | National |
2 | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:22:88 | 1284 | National |
3 | GANDIN Dorian | 1991 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:23:15 | 1264 | National |
4 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:23:36 | 1248 | National |
5 | CZYZ Clément | 1991 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:23:47 | 1240 | National |
6 | FRAYSSE Nathan | 1991 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:23:49 | 1238 | National |
7 | VIALETTE Julien | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:23:52 | 1236 | National |
8 | ANGOT Julien | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:23:81 | 1215 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:23:85 | 1212 | National |
2 | BELLINO Christophe | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:23:87 | 1211 | National |
3 | BOUMALI Jugurtha* | 1991 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:23:88 | 1210 | National |
4 | THOS Antoine | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:23:95 | 1205 | National |
5 | BURTEZ Matthieu | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:04 | 1198 | National |
6 | GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre | 1993 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:24:05 | 1197 | National |
7 | TONNERRE Kevin | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:24:07 | 1196 | National |
8 | BOLE Sandy | 1994 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:24:13 | 1192 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBÓN Yéraï | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:23:91 | 1208 | National |
2 | DUBUS Benjamin | 1993 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:24:16 | 1189 | National |
3 | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:24:16 | 1189 | National |
4 | DROGUET Gaëtan | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:24:45 | 1169 | National |
5 | AZZOLA Cyrille | 1993 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:24:57 | 1160 | National |
6 | AIRES Régis | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:24:57 | 1160 | National |
7 | PELAGIE Valy | 1994 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:24:96 | 1132 | Interregional |
8 | KEHOE Matthew | 1995 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | - | Disq. |